Red Bank Triathlon

Olympic Triathlon  Olympic/Split AG  AquaVelo  Olympic Duathlon  Sprint Overall Sprint Age Group Sprint Duathlon  Open/Elite Only Results Relays  Clydesdale/Athena

May 20, 2012


Results By Split Second Racing www.splitsecondracing.net
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Jonathan Winter 430 28 M 17 20:23.3 21:55/M 1:36.8 2 1:03:35.2 2:33/M 0:43.2 4 35:55.2 5:47/M 2:02:13.9
2 William Robertson 337 29 M 9 19:30.4 20:58/M 2:16.9 3 1:03:42.6 2:33/M 0:45.3 11 37:23.8 6:01/M 2:03:39.1
3 Jared Tootell 398 35 M 10 19:35.8 21:03/M 1:45.9 11 1:07:15.6 2:42/M 0:48.4 3 35:38.7 5:44/M 2:05:04.6
4 Matthew Arnold 10 39 M 8 19:20.3 20:47/M 1:32.9 4 1:04:41.1 2:36/M 0:47.5 23 39:51.6 6:25/M 2:06:13.6
5 Matt Nunnally 305 43 M 1 16:17.1 17:31/M 1:50.3 8 1:06:34.6 2:40/M 1:00.0 26 40:45.4 6:34/M 2:06:27.5
6 Jake Bond 37 25 M 5 19:09.8 20:35/M 1:38.2 15 1:08:41.0 2:46/M 0:46.0 13 38:02.8 6:07/M 2:08:18.0
7 Jason Gers 156 39 M 52 23:14.0 24:59/M 1:38.0 5 1:05:34.9 2:38/M 0:41.1 15 38:10.0 6:09/M 2:09:18.2
8 Michael Vile 410 39 M 3 18:51.8 20:16/M 1:32.2 14 1:08:30.5 2:45/M 0:37.0 24 40:02.6 6:27/M 2:09:34.2
9 Kiley Austin-Young 11 26 M 13 19:56.7 21:26/M 2:05.6 35 1:11:41.5 2:53/M 1:28.4 1 34:28.3 5:33/M 2:09:40.7
10 Brian Quigley 327 32 M 2 18:22.1 19:45/M 1:37.5 37 1:12:05.1 2:54/M 1:04.5 10 37:18.6 6:00/M 2:10:28.1
11 Timothy Chambrovich 74 25 M 6 19:18.0 20:45/M 1:29.9 21 1:09:43.5 2:48/M 0:35.9 21 39:41.2 6:23/M 2:10:48.7
12 Robert Straznitskas 382 43 M 26 21:55.9 23:34/M 1:33.8 13 1:08:26.7 2:45/M 0:50.0 14 38:06.4 6:08/M 2:10:52.9
13 Jason Butch 57 35 M 18 20:28.0 22:00/M 1:59.9 6 1:06:21.5 2:40/M 1:12.8 36 41:41.3 6:43/M 2:11:43.7
14 Justin Shane 362 31 M 36 22:31.8 24:13/M 2:43.9 17 1:09:08.2 2:47/M 1:25.5 5 36:01.8 5:48/M 2:11:51.3
15 Will Hicks 192 39 M 75 24:26.8 26:16/M 2:32.3 1 1:02:51.0 2:31/M 1:32.7 28 40:49.3 6:34/M 2:12:12.3
16 Alden Basmajian 23 29 M 42 22:50.8 24:33/M 1:43.8 18 1:09:14.9 2:47/M 0:43.4 12 37:43.7 6:04/M 2:12:16.8
17 Jonathan Rohl 338 33 M 38 22:43.2 24:26/M 1:42.9 25 1:10:25.0 2:50/M 0:39.9 9 37:13.4 6:00/M 2:12:44.6
18 Patrick Stinger 377 32 M 7 19:18.6 20:45/M 1:56.5 22 1:09:47.5 2:48/M 0:55.3 46 43:02.5 6:56/M 2:15:00.6
19 Frederic Walz 420 46 M 81 24:55.7 26:48/M 1:50.7 39 1:12:07.4 2:54/M 0:23.6 6 36:12.0 5:50/M 2:15:29.5
20 David Trager 401 53 M 45 22:54.9 24:37/M 3:00.9 12 1:08:15.5 2:44/M 1:27.4 25 40:31.2 6:31/M 2:16:10.0
21 John Hendricks 457 43 M 35 22:30.4 24:12/M 2:19.5 38 1:12:07.0 2:54/M 1:05.6 22 39:46.9 6:24/M 2:17:49.5
22 David A Manewell 262 38 M 49 23:04.5 24:48/M 2:06.7 43 1:12:42.1 2:55/M 1:10.0 19 39:04.9 6:17/M 2:18:08.4
23 Peter Priolo 324 43 M 23 21:13.8 22:49/M 2:44.5 29 1:11:04.7 2:51/M 1:01.9 42 42:15.9 6:48/M 2:18:21.0
24 Michael Villane 411 48 M 41 22:48.8 24:31/M 2:15.0 34 1:11:28.7 2:52/M 0:55.4 32 41:13.4 6:38/M 2:18:41.5
25 Stephen Brush 51 24 M 78 24:43.8 26:35/M 2:24.4 10 1:07:05.1 2:42/M 1:24.0 50 43:34.8 7:01/M 2:19:12.4
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 James Morgan 286 54 M 30 22:24.7 24:05/M 2:21.9 32 1:11:25.1 2:52/M 1:10.8 37 41:56.8 6:45/M 2:19:19.6
27 Jason Bologna 34 40 M 109 26:00.2 27:57/M 2:52.4 26 1:10:36.1 2:50/M 1:36.7 17 38:21.8 6:11/M 2:19:27.4
28 Wayne Loranger 251 45 M 54 23:19.6 25:04/M 2:11.9 30 1:11:16.9 2:52/M 1:05.9 43 42:32.2 6:51/M 2:20:26.5
29 David Berger 26 22 M 60 23:41.8 25:28/M 2:22.9 87 1:16:14.0 3:04/M 1:18.8 8 37:09.9 5:59/M 2:20:47.6
30 Rob Ditota 444 38 M 126 26:45.5 28:46/M 2:22.7 19 1:09:16.8 2:47/M 1:14.4 33 41:18.6 6:39/M 2:20:58.1
31 Zebulon Nelessen 299 37 M 72 24:21.5 26:11/M 3:18.9 7 1:06:31.2 2:40/M 1:32.3 88 46:03.4 7:25/M 2:21:47.5
32 Tom Baxter 25 26 M 16 20:06.1 21:37/M 2:07.7 57 1:13:37.1 2:57/M 1:00.6 72 45:16.6 7:17/M 2:22:08.3
33 Chad Safran 348 39 M 37 22:39.9 24:21/M 1:53.6 85 1:16:08.4 3:03/M 0:49.2 27 40:48.2 6:34/M 2:22:19.5
34 George Veliky 407 40 M 184 28:27.6 30:35/M 3:36.4 20 1:09:42.0 2:48/M 1:05.5 20 39:32.0 6:22/M 2:22:23.6
35 Ed Diaz 123 41 M 101 25:34.8 27:29/M 2:32.9 27 1:10:48.8 2:51/M 1:17.0 40 42:13.5 6:48/M 2:22:27.1
36 Timothy Livolsi 245 24 M 11 19:37.8 21:06/M 2:19.2 71 1:14:53.2 3:00/M 0:45.5 73 45:17.2 7:18/M 2:22:53.0
37 Leo Suniaga 388 46 M 68 24:09.5 25:58/M 2:20.2 66 1:14:26.5 2:59/M 1:22.5 30 41:08.8 6:37/M 2:23:27.7
38 Peter Helling 184 47 M 50 23:07.6 24:51/M 2:07.4 44 1:12:44.3 2:55/M 1:17.7 77 45:32.6 7:20/M 2:24:49.7
39 Andy Kay 215 36 M 92 25:20.6 27:14/M 2:18.3 41 1:12:30.2 2:55/M 0:51.6 54 44:02.4 7:05/M 2:25:03.2
40 Tony Deorio 122 45 M 76 24:34.2 26:25/M 2:12.0 9 1:06:50.8 2:41/M 0:57.6 166 50:36.9 8:09/M 2:25:11.7
41 Darrin Govan 165 30 M 33 22:27.3 24:08/M 2:08.0 65 1:14:22.0 2:59/M 1:07.6 70 45:08.8 7:16/M 2:25:13.8
42 Steve Su 384 29 M 70 24:18.7 26:08/M 2:25.3 53 1:13:23.6 2:57/M 1:12.5 55 44:03.2 7:06/M 2:25:23.5
43 David Fabian 140 53 M 55 23:28.5 25:14/M 1:58.3 31 1:11:24.4 2:52/M 1:04.0 110 47:42.4 7:41/M 2:25:37.8
44 Daniel Corredor 92 37 M 113 26:09.4 28:07/M 3:36.5 48 1:13:08.8 2:56/M 1:05.0 38 42:01.2 6:46/M 2:26:01.0
45 Rob Coyle 93 44 M 44 22:52.9 24:35/M 2:34.5 23 1:09:48.7 2:48/M 1:11.8 151 49:35.7 7:59/M 2:26:03.8
46 Flavio Pardo 312 45 M 27 21:58.9 23:37/M 3:14.6 67 1:14:26.6 2:59/M 1:35.7 65 44:54.0 7:14/M 2:26:10.0
47 Jeffrey Angelini 8 27 M 43 22:52.5 24:35/M 2:38.5 102 1:16:46.5 3:05/M 0:45.1 47 43:09.1 6:57/M 2:26:11.8
48 Greg Errion 464 39 M 63 23:53.1 25:41/M 2:06.6 56 1:13:34.1 2:57/M 1:19.0 74 45:18.9 7:18/M 2:26:11.9
49 Jeff Propert 326 32 M 240 30:33.5 32:51/M 3:13.7 52 1:13:20.2 2:57/M 1:06.6 16 38:16.2 6:10/M 2:26:30.4
50 Henry Hoyle 200 40 M 87 25:09.5 27:03/M 1:46.3 55 1:13:29.2 2:57/M 0:54.9 71 45:14.7 7:17/M 2:26:34.8
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Mark Hamilton 180 23 M 28 22:08.3 23:48/M 2:14.4 50 1:13:16.0 2:57/M 1:00.4 114 48:02.8 7:44/M 2:26:42.1
52 Derek Tietjen 395 35 M 62 23:49.6 25:37/M 3:48.0 46 1:13:01.7 2:56/M 1:33.9 68 45:08.0 7:16/M 2:27:21.3
53 Thomas Loop 249 49 M 51 23:10.3 24:55/M 2:52.8 73 1:15:00.4 3:01/M 1:35.0 66 45:07.6 7:16/M 2:27:46.2
54 Kellie Brown 50 43 F 98 25:29.2 27:24/M 2:54.1 47 1:13:07.3 2:56/M 0:56.6 78 45:34.6 7:20/M 2:28:02.1
55 Mathieu Nelessen 298 35 M 31 22:27.0 24:08/M 3:16.8 42 1:12:32.6 2:55/M 1:19.8 124 48:28.4 7:48/M 2:28:04.9
56 Steve Prefontaint 322 39 M 59 23:38.6 25:25/M 2:15.6 98 1:16:41.6 3:05/M 0:54.4 62 44:38.5 7:11/M 2:28:08.9
57 David Brienza 47 51 M 69 24:18.6 26:08/M 3:06.4 72 1:14:59.2 3:01/M 1:33.7 58 44:14.0 7:07/M 2:28:12.0
58 Christopher Proctor 325 28 M 20 20:31.0 22:04/M 2:44.5 159 1:21:52.6 3:17/M 1:44.9 35 41:28.2 6:41/M 2:28:21.3
59 Mike McCormack 271 38 M 85 25:04.7 26:57/M 2:40.7 59 1:13:49.8 2:58/M 0:48.0 85 45:59.4 7:24/M 2:28:22.7
60 Mark Sawicki 355 28 M 145 27:22.1 29:26/M 2:44.1 45 1:12:50.7 2:56/M 1:00.1 76 45:22.9 7:18/M 2:29:20.2
61 Bob Reilly 330 41 M 96 25:24.0 27:19/M 1:44.3 16 1:08:59.3 2:46/M 0:50.4 196 52:31.5 8:27/M 2:29:29.6
62 Robert Heuchling 191 31 M 29 22:19.8 24:00/M 3:33.5 132 1:19:45.2 3:12/M 1:09.4 48 43:10.4 6:57/M 2:29:58.5
63 Bob Summers 387 44 M 79 24:43.9 26:35/M 3:17.1 68 1:14:35.4 3:00/M 1:20.9 87 46:02.4 7:25/M 2:29:59.9
64 Richard Ebersole 136 23 M 194 28:47.3 30:57/M 3:55.2 28 1:10:59.3 2:51/M 1:12.5 75 45:22.7 7:18/M 2:30:17.2
65 John Paxton 313 37 M 239 30:33.1 32:51/M 2:25.5 24 1:09:52.0 2:48/M 1:05.7 98 46:36.0 7:30/M 2:30:32.5
66 Sebastian Fern 144 33 M 163 27:53.0 29:59/M 2:42.3 36 1:12:00.4 2:53/M 1:05.3 100 46:54.8 7:33/M 2:30:36.0
67 Matthew Mustich 295 31 M 114 26:10.5 28:08/M 2:06.5 49 1:13:15.1 2:57/M 0:56.6 117 48:09.0 7:45/M 2:30:37.8
68 David Pietrangelo 317 32 M 124 26:41.1 28:42/M 2:18.3 116 1:18:09.9 3:08/M 0:38.7 44 42:54.4 6:54/M 2:30:42.5
69 Dan Hogan 443 41 M 105 25:44.6 27:40/M 1:58.5 91 1:16:23.4 3:04/M 1:00.7 94 46:21.8 7:28/M 2:31:29.2
70 Anthony Cioce 77 46 M 245 30:46.2 33:05/M 3:49.8 114 1:18:00.1 3:08/M 2:16.9 7 36:48.2 5:56/M 2:31:41.4
71 Eli Curt Fuld 148 22 M 270 32:00.4 34:25/M 1:35.7 69 1:14:52.6 3:00/M 1:00.2 41 42:15.8 6:48/M 2:31:45.0
72 Emilio Pane 309 45 M 48 23:03.5 24:47/M 2:54.9 97 1:16:41.4 3:05/M 1:12.2 113 47:54.6 7:43/M 2:31:46.7
73 Alejandro Alvarez 6 31 M 252 31:15.8 33:36/M 2:25.0 40 1:12:25.9 2:54/M 1:50.1 53 43:52.8 7:04/M 2:31:49.8
74 Michael Dibella 124 32 M 95 25:23.6 27:18/M 2:07.9 134 1:19:54.9 3:13/M 1:23.5 45 43:01.8 6:56/M 2:31:51.9
75 Brittany Rutter 347 36 F 67 24:09.2 25:58/M 2:45.0 113 1:17:55.3 3:08/M 1:07.0 84 45:55.6 7:24/M 2:31:52.1
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Chris Kelly 217 41 M 226 30:10.1 32:26/M 3:29.7 86 1:16:08.8 3:03/M 1:20.5 29 40:50.8 6:35/M 2:32:00.1
77 Matt Brady 40 36 M 103 25:36.1 27:32/M 3:35.6 70 1:14:53.1 3:00/M 1:55.1 95 46:23.4 7:28/M 2:32:23.5
78 Mitch Martin 267 37 M 73 24:25.6 26:15/M 2:45.9 62 1:14:08.5 2:59/M 1:12.4 170 50:44.5 8:10/M 2:33:17.1
79 Lauren Dagostino 104 31 F 121 26:27.4 28:26/M 2:26.7 76 1:15:05.4 3:01/M 1:07.1 125 48:30.0 7:49/M 2:33:36.8
80 Michael Stomiany 379 32 M 286 32:33.2 35:00/M 2:27.4 61 1:13:58.6 2:58/M 1:31.0 49 43:33.7 7:01/M 2:34:04.0
81 Steve Ziegler 438 26 M 176 28:09.5 30:16/M 2:07.4 101 1:16:46.5 3:05/M 1:14.4 81 45:51.5 7:23/M 2:34:09.5
82 Claire Hamilton 178 33 F 91 25:18.6 27:12/M 2:29.9 127 1:19:10.1 3:11/M 1:01.4 93 46:12.5 7:26/M 2:34:12.7
83 Mark Cywin 103 32 M 138 27:07.2 29:09/M 2:48.9 60 1:13:53.8 2:58/M 1:47.0 127 48:41.6 7:50/M 2:34:18.7
84 Chad Kutney 228 34 M 259 31:43.2 34:06/M 3:05.7 135 1:20:01.4 3:13/M 1:13.5 18 38:25.4 6:11/M 2:34:29.4
85 Michael Pillari 318 39 M 177 28:14.0 30:22/M 2:37.9 54 1:13:24.0 2:57/M 1:34.8 137 48:55.4 7:53/M 2:34:46.3
86 Gavin Daniel 110 40 M 64 24:00.8 25:48/M 3:27.6 121 1:18:17.3 3:09/M 1:14.1 111 47:46.4 7:42/M 2:34:46.4
87 Philip Vitanzo 414 31 M 215 29:38.5 31:52/M 1:55.0 95 1:16:33.4 3:04/M 0:45.8 91 46:10.7 7:26/M 2:35:03.6
88 Timothy Corliss 91 45 M 196 28:54.4 31:05/M 2:55.2 51 1:13:19.1 2:57/M 1:31.3 128 48:44.7 7:51/M 2:35:24.9
89 Jake Zier 439 36 M 80 24:50.9 26:42/M 2:22.3 128 1:19:11.9 3:11/M 1:20.8 109 47:42.1 7:41/M 2:35:28.2
90 Jonathan Levine 240 38 M 179 28:16.9 30:24/M 2:39.1 137 1:20:13.0 3:13/M 1:10.1 52 43:45.2 7:03/M 2:36:04.4
91 Alison Nifoussi 302 39 F 201 29:08.3 31:20/M 2:23.5 263 1:28:39.4 3:34/M 1:30.1 2 34:40.9 5:35/M 2:36:22.3
92 Michael Stefanik 375 38 M 130 26:50.6 28:51/M 3:27.7 83 1:15:43.4 3:02/M 1:35.3 133 48:52.0 7:52/M 2:36:29.1
93 Lionel Crassier 96 44 M 205 29:16.1 31:28/M 4:15.1 78 1:15:15.9 3:01/M 2:01.8 82 45:54.7 7:23/M 2:36:43.8
94 Peter Throndson 447 37 M 34 22:30.0 24:12/M 3:29.3 105 1:16:53.5 3:05/M 1:44.5 192 52:19.3 8:25/M 2:36:56.8
95 Ephraim Morris 289 34 M 243 30:37.6 32:55/M 2:24.6 81 1:15:36.3 3:02/M 2:30.2 80 45:50.4 7:23/M 2:36:59.3
96 Keith Torjusen 399 33 M 186 28:29.3 30:38/M 2:58.0 96 1:16:38.3 3:05/M 1:18.7 112 47:48.5 7:42/M 2:37:13.0
97 Stephen Degersdorff 119 53 M 129 26:49.2 28:50/M 3:09.8 88 1:16:18.8 3:04/M 2:13.6 131 48:49.8 7:52/M 2:37:21.3
98 Geoff Clark 80 45 M 289 32:44.3 35:12/M 2:50.8 75 1:15:04.1 3:01/M 1:37.0 67 45:07.6 7:16/M 2:37:24.0
99 Brad Moss 292 26 M 185 28:28.0 30:37/M 1:50.8 100 1:16:43.9 3:05/M 1:34.4 132 48:50.0 7:52/M 2:37:27.2
100 Janet Dorgan 130 32 F 306 33:31.9 36:02/M 2:12.4 58 1:13:43.0 2:58/M 1:09.7 99 46:50.7 7:32/M 2:37:27.8
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Paul Weber 421 52 M 116 26:17.9 28:16/M 3:17.1 147 1:20:52.9 3:15/M 1:01.2 86 45:59.7 7:24/M 2:37:28.9
102 Weichang Hong 198 33 M 99 25:33.6 27:28/M 3:45.0 123 1:18:30.5 3:09/M 2:16.8 104 47:23.1 7:38/M 2:37:29.1
103 Sean Mehner 277 34 M     30:08.9 162 1:22:00.2 3:18/M 1:18.8 57 44:07.4 7:06/M 2:37:35.4
104 Tim McGlinn 275 43 M 137 27:03.1 29:05/M 2:37.0 144 1:20:40.6 3:14/M 1:06.9 90 46:07.8 7:26/M 2:37:35.5
105 Elizabeth Stamm 374 33 F 89 25:12.1 27:06/M 3:41.5 122 1:18:30.0 3:09/M 1:46.5 123 48:27.9 7:48/M 2:37:38.2
106 Alvin Abarquez 2 42 M 165 27:54.3 30:00/M 3:20.7 80 1:15:34.8 3:02/M 3:12.0 108 47:38.3 7:40/M 2:37:40.3
107 Cristina Judge 210 44 F 12 19:46.4 21:15/M 2:20.0 207 1:24:20.6 3:23/M 1:19.3 157 49:54.3 8:02/M 2:37:40.9
108 Robert Flynn 146 47 M 93 25:21.5 27:15/M 2:35.9 138 1:20:22.9 3:14/M 1:13.6 129 48:45.0 7:51/M 2:38:19.1
109 Greg Bassett 24 50 M 32 22:27.1 24:08/M 3:21.9 90 1:16:22.1 3:04/M 1:22.9 232 54:58.8 8:51/M 2:38:32.8
110 Dan Donlevie 128 41 M 296 32:58.4 35:27/M 3:05.7 64 1:14:13.8 2:59/M 0:54.5 107 47:29.0 7:39/M 2:38:41.5
111 Zoltan Kemecsei 218 42 M 147 27:30.6 29:34/M 1:46.7 107 1:17:01.8 3:06/M 0:59.3 178 51:33.8 8:18/M 2:38:52.4
112 Ryan Daly 107 28 M 136 27:01.8 29:03/M 1:54.4 117 1:18:10.8 3:08/M 1:02.3 171 50:45.0 8:10/M 2:38:54.5
113 Robert Demeulemeester 121 45 M 236 30:27.7 32:45/M 3:29.8 33 1:11:27.7 2:52/M 1:17.2 190 52:17.4 8:25/M 2:39:00.0
114 Tim Gusick 173 26 M 4 19:05.3 20:31/M 2:28.4 247 1:27:02.2 3:30/M 1:13.5 145 49:25.9 7:57/M 2:39:15.5
115 Norman Bradley 39 33 M 172 28:05.6 30:12/M 4:59.3 167 1:22:14.7 3:18/M 2:35.2 34 41:24.4 6:40/M 2:39:19.5
116 Anthony Rosso 343 38 M 189 28:35.1 30:44/M 3:39.7 150 1:21:12.0 3:16/M 1:10.5 64 44:45.4 7:12/M 2:39:22.8
117 Megan Vile 409 35 F 58 23:36.0 25:23/M 2:38.3 201 1:23:56.1 3:22/M 1:13.6 115 48:04.2 7:44/M 2:39:28.5
118 Kristin Von Hoerde 416 40 F 141 27:12.0 29:15/M 2:55.4 104 1:16:52.6 3:05/M 0:59.7 182 51:45.7 8:20/M 2:39:45.5
119 Christine Corey 90 42 F 233 30:25.5 32:42/M 2:44.6 89 1:16:21.7 3:04/M 1:54.5 121 48:22.5 7:47/M 2:39:49.0
120 Ken Modica 284 46 M 200 29:06.4 31:17/M 3:11.0 109 1:17:22.6 3:06/M 1:01.3 139 49:09.3 7:55/M 2:39:50.8
121 Christopher Spinney 372 35 M 168 27:57.7 30:03/M 2:58.6 161 1:21:58.1 3:18/M 1:04.3 83 45:55.3 7:24/M 2:39:54.1
122 Sue Lawson 235 53 F 21 20:32.2 22:05/M 2:58.1 145 1:20:42.5 3:14/M 1:08.9 228 54:38.1 8:48/M 2:39:59.9
123 Maria Carrillo 67 46 F 22 21:13.0 22:49/M 2:40.1 174 1:22:36.0 3:19/M 0:53.3 201 52:41.1 8:29/M 2:40:03.7
124 Edgar Mendoza 279 33 M 256 31:32.0 33:54/M 2:57.7 63 1:14:12.5 2:59/M 1:42.9 154 49:41.4 8:00/M 2:40:06.7
125 Maurice J. Stack II 373 48 M 127 26:48.4 28:49/M 4:17.1 93 1:16:26.0 3:04/M 2:09.7 163 50:29.4 8:08/M 2:40:10.8
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Allen Lopez 453 39 M 155 27:42.7 29:47/M 2:58.8 112 1:17:48.2 3:07/M 2:07.7 152 49:36.0 7:59/M 2:40:13.7
127 Dennis Campbell 62 34 M 153 27:39.8 29:44/M 2:59.4 191 1:23:31.7 3:21/M 1:37.2 61 44:31.3 7:10/M 2:40:19.7
128 Nick Schino 356 20 M 235 30:27.5 32:45/M 2:00.7 110 1:17:24.2 3:07/M 1:40.1 130 48:48.4 7:51/M 2:40:21.1
129 Ernst Hofmann 195 55 M 65 24:03.2 25:52/M 2:05.8 173 1:22:35.2 3:19/M 1:07.8 165 50:34.0 8:09/M 2:40:26.3
130 James Huff 202 28 M 46 22:56.5 24:40/M 3:23.7 172 1:22:34.0 3:19/M 2:09.0 146 49:26.7 7:58/M 2:40:30.1
131 Paul Kaczka 213 29 M 275 32:12.8 34:37/M 3:12.1 126 1:18:52.6 3:10/M 2:28.2 56 44:06.7 7:06/M 2:40:52.6
132 Michael Lynch 255 40 M 198 29:02.8 31:13/M 3:08.2 79 1:15:27.1 3:02/M 2:02.2 179 51:36.7 8:19/M 2:41:17.1
133 Mary Ellen Graf 168 43 F 61 23:48.3 25:35/M         369 2:17:29.8 22:08/M 2:41:18.1
134 John Cassimatis 69 55 M 112 26:08.1 28:06/M 4:37.2 148 1:21:04.7 3:15/M 2:13.8 103 47:16.5 7:37/M 2:41:20.5
135 Daniel Campbell 61 38 M 167 27:56.9 30:02/M 4:42.4 152 1:21:35.1 3:17/M 2:44.1 60 44:31.2 7:10/M 2:41:29.9
136 Joseph Gagnon 149 41 M 210 29:26.7 31:39/M 4:32.1 176 1:22:40.8 3:19/M 2:57.1 39 42:06.1 6:47/M 2:41:43.0
137 Jennifer Rossano 441 42 F 229 30:13.1 32:29/M 3:58.8 99 1:16:42.3 3:05/M 1:38.9 140 49:10.4 7:55/M 2:41:43.7
138 Yasmeen Moshiri 291 27 F 74 24:26.4 26:16/M 3:06.0 227 1:26:01.5 3:27/M 1:43.4 97 46:27.7 7:29/M 2:41:45.3
139 Rick Illion 204 60 M 110 26:05.1 28:03/M 2:44.7 130 1:19:34.9 3:12/M 1:24.3 197 52:32.5 8:28/M 2:42:21.7
140 Ken Wilson 428 60 M 161 27:50.2 29:56/M 4:15.9 103 1:16:47.2 3:05/M 1:47.2 200 52:40.6 8:29/M 2:43:21.3
141 James Blitzer 33 31 M 14 20:02.0 21:32/M 4:04.0 199 1:23:52.9 3:22/M 1:56.5 213 53:26.6 8:36/M 2:43:22.3
142 Brian Murphy 294 37 M 157 27:46.8 29:51/M 3:10.5 185 1:23:17.8 3:21/M 1:20.7 118 48:10.5 7:45/M 2:43:46.4
143 Megan Martell 263 35 F 90 25:14.1 27:08/M 2:25.4 211 1:24:36.3 3:24/M 1:17.0 160 50:16.3 8:06/M 2:43:49.2
144 William Pape 310 65 M 106 25:44.6 27:40/M 2:51.0 143 1:20:39.3 3:14/M 1:12.5 215 53:30.5 8:37/M 2:43:58.0
145 Katie Feehan 142 41 F 237 30:28.1 32:46/M 2:21.1 111 1:17:35.1 3:07/M 1:41.7 184 51:58.4 8:22/M 2:44:04.6
146 Amy Campbell 60 51 F 120 26:24.4 28:23/M 4:03.8 133 1:19:53.6 3:12/M 2:16.3 176 51:27.4 8:17/M 2:44:05.7
147 Michael Mirabile 283 38 M 254 31:25.9 33:47/M 2:53.8 153 1:21:35.1 3:17/M 2:12.4 89 46:03.8 7:25/M 2:44:11.2
148 Kevin Smyth 370 53 M 192 28:40.7 30:49/M 2:04.8 151 1:21:18.4 3:16/M 1:35.4 168 50:38.3 8:09/M 2:44:17.7
149 Heather Scott 361 34 F 251 31:04.6 33:24/M 4:29.2 182 1:23:15.5 3:21/M 1:52.9 51 43:35.4 7:01/M 2:44:17.8
150 Rose Hall 177 33 F 273 32:05.7 34:30/M 3:55.4 124 1:18:41.3 3:10/M 2:10.0 106 47:28.6 7:39/M 2:44:21.1
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
151 Dan Judge 211 44 M 15 20:05.0 21:36/M 2:46.5 214 1:24:49.1 3:24/M 1:20.0 241 55:20.6 8:55/M 2:44:21.4
152 Siobhan Briley 48 47 F 53 23:18.2 25:03/M 3:29.3 115 1:18:08.6 3:08/M 2:12.0 271 57:23.4 9:14/M 2:44:31.7
153 Roman Torres 400 33 M 148 27:30.9 29:34/M 2:49.5 168 1:22:17.0 3:18/M 1:21.8 167 50:37.5 8:09/M 2:44:36.9
154 Patrick Lynch 256 52 M 208 29:21.3 31:34/M 4:27.6 106 1:16:55.2 3:05/M 2:59.1 175 51:07.3 8:14/M 2:44:50.7
155 Jacob Gantz 151 32 M 86 25:08.6 27:02/M 2:34.2       368 2:17:23.7 22:07/M 2:45:06.6
156 Dan Strang 381 29 M 100 25:34.5 27:29/M 2:43.5 177 1:22:54.1 3:20/M 1:21.0 198 52:37.1 8:28/M 2:45:10.5
157 Martin Skolnick 365 38 M 97 25:24.3 27:19/M 4:14.7 120 1:18:16.9 3:09/M 1:42.3 244 55:36.2 8:57/M 2:45:14.6
158 Robert Leone 239 42 M 246 30:50.1 33:09/M 2:28.5 184 1:23:16.0 3:21/M 1:25.0 102 47:16.1 7:37/M 2:45:15.8
159 Nickolai Yakimov 435 41 M 207 29:18.3 31:30/M 3:53.6 226 1:25:56.0 3:27/M 1:50.2 59 44:24.1 7:09/M 2:45:22.3
160 Erik Johnson 209 31 M 125 26:44.8 28:45/M 2:18.1 164 1:22:04.0 3:18/M 1:25.8 211 53:13.4 8:34/M 2:45:46.3
161 Chris Cummins 99 53 M 142 27:13.8 29:16/M 3:22.1 253 1:27:48.0 3:32/M 1:39.4 79 45:44.2 7:22/M 2:45:47.6
162 Peter Piotrowski 319 51 M 266 31:53.9 34:17/M 3:14.2 140 1:20:23.6 3:14/M 1:26.5 138 48:59.7 7:53/M 2:45:58.1
163 Ed Cushing 101 48 M 202 29:13.3 31:25/M 3:08.3 139 1:20:23.3 3:14/M 2:49.9 164 50:30.7 8:08/M 2:46:05.6
164 Daniel Katz 214 30 M 160 27:49.0 29:55/M 3:56.6 194 1:23:42.7 3:22/M 1:23.8 143 49:17.3 7:56/M 2:46:09.5
165 Mary Balfe 19 33 F 56 23:29.6 25:15/M 2:43.6 220 1:25:24.7 3:26/M 1:15.4 212 53:16.4 8:35/M 2:46:09.8
166 Kenneth Mayerhofer 270 42 M 219 29:45.5 31:59/M 3:34.6 94 1:16:32.0 3:04/M 2:37.9 217 53:45.5 8:39/M 2:46:15.7
167 Vinnie Petracco 314 27 M 122 26:32.3 28:32/M 5:21.1 155 1:21:36.9 3:17/M 2:31.1 161 50:20.8 8:06/M 2:46:22.3
168 Jennifer Sauickie 353 41 F 102 25:34.8 27:29/M 2:45.8 239 1:26:28.6 3:28/M 1:47.6 159 50:03.8 8:04/M 2:46:40.8
169 Tara O'Rourke 308 27 F 25 21:43.9 23:21/M 2:51.2 258 1:28:24.8 3:33/M 1:40.0 185 52:02.5 8:23/M 2:46:42.5
170 Sean Chambrovich 73 24 M 40 22:48.8 24:31/M 4:36.5 245 1:26:45.0 3:29/M 1:50.1 173 50:51.8 8:11/M 2:46:52.3
171 Petar Mattioni 269 38 M 339 36:41.7 39:27/M 2:45.7 84 1:16:01.9 3:03/M 1:42.5 158 49:56.0 8:02/M 2:47:08.0
172 Ryan Bandoy 20 33 M 304 33:25.5 35:56/M 3:01.3 129 1:19:29.1 3:12/M 1:41.1 147 49:32.0 7:59/M 2:47:09.3
173 George Feely 143 48 M 280 32:21.9 34:47/M 4:17.9 205 1:24:04.6 3:23/M 1:54.0 63 44:45.1 7:12/M 2:47:23.8
174 Ken Turner 405 54 M 180 28:17.8 30:25/M 2:45.9 82 1:15:41.2 3:02/M 1:02.4 295 59:58.2 9:39/M 2:47:45.7
175 Scott Burns 56 40 M 119 26:23.2 28:22/M 2:55.9 108 1:17:22.5 3:06/M 2:03.3 289 59:10.8 9:32/M 2:47:56.0
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
176 Melissa Grieco 171 44 F 158 27:47.2 29:52/M 2:25.3 190 1:23:29.7 3:21/M 1:19.2 210 53:08.5 8:33/M 2:48:10.0
177 Susan Olesky 307 56 F 175 28:08.7 30:15/M 2:49.5 248 1:27:03.2 3:30/M 1:08.5 141 49:11.6 7:55/M 2:48:21.7
178 Andrew Morrison 290 46 M 47 22:59.1 24:43/M 3:53.6 193 1:23:32.4 3:21/M 1:51.9 252 56:11.0 9:03/M 2:48:28.3
179 Justin Tsu 404 20 M 199 29:05.3 31:16/M 2:35.7 257 1:28:24.6 3:33/M 0:59.6 105 47:27.6 7:38/M 2:48:33.0
180 Robert Wade 418 47 M 131 26:51.6 28:52/M 3:28.2 181 1:23:14.3 3:21/M 1:30.9 214 53:28.6 8:37/M 2:48:33.8
181 Kimberly Elber 138 36 F 154 27:42.5 29:47/M 4:03.0 238 1:26:26.1 3:28/M 2:02.9 120 48:20.7 7:47/M 2:48:35.4
182 Joann Pileggi 429 49 F 193 28:40.9 30:49/M 3:31.0 175 1:22:39.7 3:19/M 2:07.9 181 51:39.7 8:19/M 2:48:39.4
183 Rodrigo Agurto 3 29 M 173 28:06.8 30:13/M 6:36.6 156 1:21:39.2 3:17/M 1:39.5 169 50:38.6 8:09/M 2:48:40.9
184 Andrew Buonauro 54 28 M 260 31:46.4 34:09/M 2:56.0 131 1:19:35.7 3:12/M 1:25.9 208 52:56.8 8:31/M 2:48:40.9
185 Ed McFadden 272 58 M 195 28:48.2 30:58/M 3:41.9 119 1:18:15.5 3:09/M 1:39.1 263 56:42.3 9:08/M 2:49:07.3
186 Danilo Cruz 98 52 M 282 32:23.9 34:49/M 4:53.0 142 1:20:35.3 3:14/M 1:56.8 153 49:38.7 8:00/M 2:49:27.9
187 Kevin Guinnessey 172 37 M 132 26:54.4 28:55/M 4:22.5 281 1:30:11.7 3:37/M 1:54.4 92 46:11.6 7:26/M 2:49:34.7
188 Jennifer Babin 14 32 F 212 29:30.4 31:43/M 3:39.9 224 1:25:42.8 3:27/M 2:36.3 119 48:20.6 7:47/M 2:49:50.1
189 Arnold Bunagan 53 37 M 162 27:52.8 29:58/M 2:57.8 163 1:22:01.3 3:18/M 2:35.8 236 55:07.0 8:53/M 2:50:34.9
190 Steven Lisser 243 53 M 231 30:20.1 32:37/M 3:36.2 200 1:23:53.0 3:22/M 2:00.4 174 50:54.3 8:12/M 2:50:44.3
191 Cynthia Cirri 78 45 F 221 29:50.3 32:05/M 5:32.9 217 1:24:59.7 3:25/M 1:36.4 134 48:52.0 7:52/M 2:50:51.5
192 Drew Scott 360 39 M 216 29:38.5 31:52/M 5:01.2 223 1:25:38.8 3:26/M 2:21.7 122 48:23.4 7:47/M 2:51:03.9
193 Anthony Branco 41 20 M 267 31:56.5 34:20/M 3:48.9 306 1:32:58.8 3:44/M 1:09.7 31 41:10.2 6:38/M 2:51:04.3
194 Christopher Kolb 224 45 M 264 31:52.2 34:16/M 3:52.0 209 1:24:26.2 3:23/M 1:27.5 149 49:32.6 7:59/M 2:51:10.7
195 Kevin Thompson 392 46 M 222 29:50.5 32:05/M 4:39.3 219 1:25:16.6 3:25/M 2:18.2 142 49:12.2 7:55/M 2:51:17.1
196 Susan Weissman 423 50 F 151 27:36.4 29:41/M 2:39.6 216 1:24:59.2 3:25/M 1:10.2 231 54:54.0 8:50/M 2:51:19.6
197 Elizabeth Govan 166 28 F 84 25:01.8 26:54/M 2:13.3 178 1:22:56.8 3:20/M 1:51.6 291 59:18.2 9:33/M 2:51:21.9
198 Darren Freeman 147 41 M 325 35:20.4 38:00/M 3:03.3 166 1:22:12.5 3:18/M 1:32.1 144 49:18.2 7:56/M 2:51:26.7
199 Robert Goodheart 162 56 M 117 26:20.6 28:19/M 3:18.1 92 1:16:25.1 3:04/M 2:19.1 315 1:03:03.8 10:09/M 2:51:27.0
200 Peter Jarck 206 47 M 108 25:57.3 27:54/M 4:10.6 186 1:23:23.4 3:21/M 2:03.0 251 56:08.4 9:02/M 2:51:43.0
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
201 Margaret Sarrol 351 29 F 115 26:16.5 28:15/M 2:33.8 198 1:23:52.1 3:22/M 1:18.4 278 58:04.0 9:21/M 2:52:05.0
202 John Gibson 157 51 M 268 31:57.5 34:21/M 3:33.1 231 1:26:06.0 3:27/M 1:45.9 135 48:53.0 7:52/M 2:52:15.7
203 Tucker Dona 127 32 M 284 32:25.4 34:51/M 4:33.4 232 1:26:06.1 3:27/M 2:08.5 101 47:05.4 7:35/M 2:52:19.0
204 Jessica Gaudino 153 33 F 107 25:51.7 27:48/M 3:08.9 270 1:29:06.6 3:35/M 1:43.0 195 52:29.5 8:27/M 2:52:19.9
205 Anthony Moro 288 42 M 214 29:34.2 31:48/M 3:00.3 118 1:18:15.3 3:09/M 2:46.0 286 58:57.3 9:30/M 2:52:33.3
206 Leesa Eichberger 137 42 F 143 27:15.2 29:18/M 2:33.0 171 1:22:31.7 3:19/M 1:23.5 287 58:58.5 9:30/M 2:52:42.0
207 Pat Livingstone 244 33 M 281 32:22.2 34:48/M 3:43.8 160 1:21:55.0 3:17/M 2:30.0 188 52:14.9 8:25/M 2:52:46.1
208 Barbara Sujansky 456 47 F 204 29:15.6 31:27/M 4:38.1 188 1:23:26.1 3:21/M 2:54.0 202 52:45.8 8:30/M 2:52:59.8
209 Donna Zimmerman 440 47 F 94 25:22.0 27:17/M 2:55.6 240 1:26:29.2 3:28/M 1:34.7 262 56:39.2 9:07/M 2:53:00.9
210 John Jumaoas 212 37 M 294 32:56.9 35:25/M 3:41.6 179 1:22:59.7 3:20/M 1:08.3 206 52:55.7 8:31/M 2:53:42.4
211 Stefan Rosales 341 25 M 82 24:59.5 26:52/M 2:48.2 222 1:25:30.3 3:26/M 1:16.5 290 59:15.4 9:32/M 2:53:50.1
212 Andrew Jessup 208 46 M 234 30:26.1 32:43/M 4:06.7 212 1:24:36.9 3:24/M 2:01.0 204 52:47.3 8:30/M 2:53:58.1
213 Gary Bond 36 56 M 146 27:23.6 29:27/M 4:01.6 146 1:20:44.0 3:15/M 2:48.8 292 59:19.6 9:33/M 2:54:17.8
214 Geoffrey Haines 176 52 M 253 31:20.8 33:42/M 3:55.6 206 1:24:11.9 3:23/M 1:44.5 219 53:51.4 8:40/M 2:55:04.4
215 Michael Daly 106 24 M 178 28:15.4 30:23/M 9:03.6 269 1:28:54.0 3:34/M 2:32.2 96 46:26.4 7:29/M 2:55:11.8
216 Cecile Crassier-Mokdad 97 42 F 134 26:58.2 29:00/M 5:12.5 302 1:32:52.1 3:44/M 1:21.6 136 48:53.6 7:52/M 2:55:18.1
217 Paul McGinley 274 49 M 261 31:51.7 34:15/M 3:29.2 210 1:24:27.2 3:23/M 2:29.0 209 53:01.8 8:32/M 2:55:19.0
218 Jaime Guthier 174 36 F 166 27:56.7 30:02/M 2:40.5 271 1:29:17.7 3:35/M 2:00.5 216 53:34.4 8:38/M 2:55:30.0
219 Ronald Marks 266 48 M 57 23:31.7 25:17/M 3:31.0 187 1:23:24.2 3:21/M 2:02.1 314 1:03:03.2 10:09/M 2:55:32.3
220 Paul Hackett 175 51 M 272 32:03.2 34:28/M 4:06.1 141 1:20:32.8 3:14/M 2:21.4 260 56:29.4 9:06/M 2:55:33.2
221 James Anastas 7 40 M 149 27:34.1 29:38/M 10:34.9 189 1:23:29.0 3:21/M 1:40.2 189 52:16.6 8:25/M 2:55:35.0
222 Kimberly Cyganik 102 41 F 170 28:02.2 30:09/M 1:32:47.0       237 55:07.6 8:53/M 2:55:56.9
223 Hope Hamilton 179 36 F 88 25:11.6 27:05/M 2:51.4 149 1:21:08.9 3:16/M 2:33.9 321 1:04:19.4 10:21/M 2:56:05.4
224 Maureen Iannace 203 40 F 223 29:59.6 32:14/M 2:50.8 213 1:24:46.8 3:24/M 2:00.3 259 56:28.4 9:06/M 2:56:06.0
225 Nate Land 232 47 M 274 32:06.4 34:31/M 3:53.7 215 1:24:56.9 3:25/M 1:24.1 221 53:55.4 8:41/M 2:56:16.8
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
226 Lisa Cleary 454 41 F 139 27:07.6 29:09/M 2:50.8 305 1:32:57.7 3:44/M 1:23.7 187 52:09.0 8:24/M 2:56:28.9
227 Christine Kochaniec 221 37 F 230 30:19.2 32:36/M 4:00.5 183 1:23:15.9 3:21/M 1:55.8 265 56:59.9 9:11/M 2:56:31.4
228 Adrienne Stinger 376 32 F 255 31:27.2 33:49/M 3:00.5 255 1:28:12.5 3:33/M 1:16.9 199 52:38.1 8:29/M 2:56:35.4
229 David Vermillion 408 36 M 174 28:08.1 30:15/M 2:41.6 234 1:26:12.7 3:28/M 2:41.9 269 57:19.9 9:14/M 2:57:04.3
230 Craig Tronolone 403 29 M 292 32:49.1 35:17/M 4:12.0 229 1:26:04.8 3:27/M 2:31.8 177 51:30.2 8:18/M 2:57:07.9
231 Greg Reynolds 445 52 M 328 35:40.1 38:21/M 2:56.8 235 1:26:13.8 3:28/M 1:36.2 172 50:47.3 8:11/M 2:57:14.4
232 Brent Kohere 222 52 M 150 27:36.3 29:41/M 4:27.0 244 1:26:43.2 3:29/M 2:25.2 256 56:24.8 9:05/M 2:57:36.7
233 Michael Sakimura 349 44 M 291 32:47.5 35:15/M 2:22.8 208 1:24:23.7 3:23/M 0:43.0 270 57:19.9 9:14/M 2:57:37.3
234 Evan Rubin 345 40 M 187 28:31.5 30:40/M 4:37.9 308 1:33:06.2 3:44/M 1:47.6 155 49:44.3 8:01/M 2:57:47.7
235 John Nerger 300 51 M 318 34:26.7 37:02/M 4:05.0 228 1:26:04.6 3:27/M 1:39.8 180 51:39.4 8:19/M 2:57:55.8
236 Leif Babin 15 37 M 128 26:49.1 28:50/M 5:46.8 230 1:26:04.9 3:27/M 3:06.4 255 56:21.2 9:04/M 2:58:08.6
237 David Cura 100 48 M 327 35:39.3 38:20/M 4:38.7 165 1:22:12.0 3:18/M 3:21.3 191 52:17.7 8:25/M 2:58:09.3
238 Steven Yoo 437 31 M 257 31:38.4 34:01/M 5:18.6 203 1:23:57.9 3:22/M 2:16.2 234 55:03.8 8:52/M 2:58:15.1
239 Edward Fagan 141 37 M 144 27:18.4 29:21/M 3:28.9 284 1:30:35.8 3:38/M 2:10.0 229 54:46.3 8:49/M 2:58:19.6
240 Michaela Carhart 64 35 F 218 29:43.6 31:57/M 3:51.4 246 1:26:46.4 3:29/M 1:27.5 261 56:31.4 9:06/M 2:58:20.4
241 Turby Wright 448 58 M 217 29:42.7 31:56/M 7:07.5 204 1:24:01.8 3:22/M 2:52.9 227 54:37.2 8:48/M 2:58:22.2
242 Euguene Demser 459 63 M 227 30:12.1 32:28/M 4:55.6 195 1:23:48.5 3:22/M 2:25.2 266 57:01.1 9:11/M 2:58:22.6
243 Antonio Picon 316 48 M 77 24:43.8 26:35/M 3:28.2 170 1:22:25.6 3:19/M 1:46.5 334 1:06:00.6 10:38/M 2:58:24.9
244 Stephen Pinchac 452 57 M 232 30:20.3 32:37/M 4:19.1 158 1:21:51.2 3:17/M 4:21.4 272 57:35.5 9:16/M 2:58:27.7
245 Mike Tooey 397 43 M 206 29:17.4 31:29/M 4:06.2 241 1:26:37.1 3:29/M 3:24.2 239 55:18.3 8:54/M 2:58:43.5
246 Erika Woodbury 433 36 F 159 27:48.6 29:54/M 3:44.6 275 1:29:36.4 3:36/M 2:08.8 249 55:58.1 9:01/M 2:59:16.7
247 Joseph Herman 462 38 M 277 32:16.2 34:42/M 3:40.7 250 1:27:10.4 3:30/M 2:34.4 220 53:52.6 8:40/M 2:59:34.4
248 Patrick Hinfey 193 43 M 248 30:59.7 33:19/M 4:13.5 237 1:26:20.9 3:28/M 2:51.6 238 55:10.3 8:53/M 2:59:36.2
249 Nicholas Calenicoff 59 40 M 340 36:58.2 39:45/M 4:39.5 259 1:28:25.0 3:33/M 1:32.2 116 48:06.0 7:45/M 2:59:41.1
250 Matthew Smelas 367 43 M     34:01.3 261 1:28:32.9 3:33/M 1:38.2 246 55:40.3 8:58/M 2:59:52.8
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
251 Tony Nash 297 43 M 278 32:16.4 34:42/M 3:37.6 283 1:30:31.3 3:38/M 1:27.9 186 52:04.7 8:23/M 2:59:58.0
252 Jim Megin 276 52 M 225 30:07.1 32:23/M 5:04.2 136 1:20:12.5 3:13/M 1:56.0 310 1:02:44.9 10:06/M 3:00:04.9
253 Mark Stodden 378 39 M 322 34:45.0 37:22/M 4:14.6 180 1:23:03.9 3:20/M 2:10.2 253 56:12.8 9:03/M 3:00:26.7
254 Ashley Doyle 132 25 F 182 28:23.1 30:31/M 3:13.1 260 1:28:26.3 3:33/M 1:54.8 281 58:31.2 9:25/M 3:00:28.7
255 James Wismer 431 51 M 213 29:32.4 31:45/M 4:30.7 192 1:23:32.2 3:21/M 2:41.4 298 1:00:33.6 9:45/M 3:00:50.4
256 Amanda MacMillan 258 30 F 135 26:59.2 29:01/M 3:00.0 322 1:34:39.6 3:48/M 1:48.7 225 54:29.7 8:46/M 3:00:57.4
257 Cerrone Dayo 115 33 M 83 25:00.2 26:53/M 2:58.1 236 1:26:20.2 3:28/M 1:54.8 327 1:04:46.5 10:26/M 3:01:00.0
258 Vedran Pipinic 320 39 M 140 27:11.1 29:14/M 4:02.2 294 1:32:01.4 3:42/M 3:03.2 233 54:59.8 8:51/M 3:01:17.7
259 Carol Defazio 118 62 F 305 33:27.1 35:58/M 6:01.8 218 1:25:06.5 3:25/M 2:09.6 226 54:35.7 8:47/M 3:01:20.9
260 Christopher Bregna 45 20 M 188 28:34.0 30:43/M 3:23.8 310 1:33:20.1 3:45/M 1:44.1 224 54:23.2 8:45/M 3:01:25.5
261 Gravity Goldberg 159 34 F 224 30:01.4 32:17/M 3:36.2 312 1:33:27.8 3:45/M 1:44.6 203 52:46.5 8:30/M 3:01:36.7
262 Unknown Partic. 393 393 M 133 26:56.2 28:58/M 3:10.9 282 1:30:20.6 3:38/M 2:27.4 284 58:49.4 9:28/M 3:01:44.6
263 Tony Brandao 42 43 M 228 30:12.3 32:28/M 4:56.5 202 1:23:57.4 3:22/M 1:36.1 302 1:01:02.5 9:50/M 3:01:44.9
264 Patrick Thulen 394 26 M             372 3:01:45.8 29:16/M 3:01:45.8
265 Tara Ding 125 55 F 276 32:14.0 34:40/M 5:17.2 298 1:32:21.9 3:43/M 2:24.6 156 49:47.3 8:01/M 3:02:05.1
266 Robert Huckfeldt 201 51 M 317 34:16.7 36:51/M 3:23.7 262 1:28:36.4 3:33/M 1:47.6 222 54:09.1 8:43/M 3:02:13.6
267 Melanie Rowton 344 40 F 171 28:03.5 30:10/M 3:00.8 303 1:32:54.6 3:44/M 2:29.5 250 55:58.6 9:01/M 3:02:27.2
268 Fred Graboyes 167 50 M 349 37:52.5 40:43/M 3:08.8 225 1:25:55.9 3:27/M 2:44.9 205 52:54.9 8:31/M 3:02:37.0
269 Bill Lindemann 241 51 M 368 40:30.3 43:33/M         371 2:22:16.9 22:55/M 3:02:47.3
270 Elizabeth Henne 188 47 F 311 33:57.1 36:30/M 4:54.1 296 1:32:14.3 3:42/M 2:11.4 150 49:33.4 7:59/M 3:02:50.6
271 Sam Rennard 332 42 M 24 21:34.9 23:11/M 3:23.6 332 1:37:43.5 3:55/M 1:21.6 283 58:49.3 9:28/M 3:02:53.2
272 Ed Pistilli 321 57 M 241 30:35.5 32:53/M 3:34.2 268 1:28:49.7 3:34/M 1:28.8 282 58:31.3 9:25/M 3:02:59.7
273 David Miller 282 21 M 343 37:08.9 39:56/M 4:32.2 279 1:30:03.0 3:37/M 1:48.0 148 49:32.3 7:59/M 3:03:04.6
274 Stacey Tietjen 446 35 F 324 35:08.4 37:47/M 2:53.9 267 1:28:46.7 3:34/M 0:45.0 243 55:35.2 8:57/M 3:03:09.4
275 Michael Donne 129 51 M 203 29:14.1 31:26/M 3:22.3 169 1:22:22.9 3:18/M 2:17.7 335 1:06:01.9 10:38/M 3:03:19.0
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
276 Ann Gilmartin 442 45 F 303 33:20.7 35:51/M 3:01.4 154 1:21:35.9 3:17/M 1:24.0 322 1:04:26.5 10:23/M 3:03:48.7
277 Dian Kohere 223 51 F 316 34:15.7 36:50/M 3:28.8 256 1:28:22.7 3:33/M 1:24.7 257 56:26.2 9:05/M 3:03:58.3
278 Joseph Dweck 134 22 M 351 38:03.9 40:55/M 5:06.1 311 1:33:25.7 3:45/M 2:15.1 69 45:08.4 7:16/M 3:03:59.4
279 Bob Hendricks 186 52 M 344 37:15.5 40:03/M 4:25.2 252 1:27:12.4 3:30/M 2:40.3 193 52:28.1 8:27/M 3:04:01.7
280 Cindy Aylward-Arko 13 43 F 181 28:19.4 30:27/M 3:11.1 197 1:23:50.0 3:22/M 1:44.6 339 1:07:15.2 10:50/M 3:04:20.4
281 Edward Rivera 335 38 M 104 25:43.3 27:39/M 5:27.8 315 1:33:44.4 3:46/M 4:35.5 230 54:52.3 8:50/M 3:04:23.5
282 Craig Cedermark 71 29 M 308 33:48.2 36:21/M 4:31.6 242 1:26:38.8 3:29/M 1:32.5 276 57:59.9 9:20/M 3:04:31.2
283 Christine Parauda 311 48 F 258 31:40.2 34:03/M 3:08.5 249 1:27:09.9 3:30/M 1:35.0 303 1:01:06.1 9:50/M 3:04:39.9
284 Kimberly Mormando 287 45 F 293 32:54.4 35:23/M 3:51.3 157 1:21:39.6 3:17/M 1:45.3 323 1:04:30.7 10:23/M 3:04:41.5
285 Tom Vorrius 417 32 M 341 36:59.9 39:46/M 3:49.1 320 1:34:36.9 3:48/M 0:44.1 126 48:41.1 7:50/M 3:04:51.3
286 Robert Preston 323 28 M 183 28:23.9 30:31/M 4:22.6 276 1:29:46.6 3:36/M 3:24.1 288 59:01.3 9:30/M 3:04:58.7
287 Jill Bowers-Destro 565 42 F 66 24:05.4 25:54/M 3:11.5 273 1:29:23.4 3:35/M 1:28.4 337 1:07:00.1 10:47/M 3:05:09.0
288 Ben Ramos 328 35 M 323 34:47.1 37:24/M 2:25.4 196 1:23:48.7 3:22/M 1:43.6 312 1:02:50.5 10:07/M 3:05:35.4
289 Stacey Noonan 304 40 F 299 33:01.6 35:30/M 3:14.4 290 1:31:19.0 3:40/M 2:38.2 242 55:24.0 8:55/M 3:05:37.4
290 Robert Witanek 463 52 M 288 32:36.7 35:03/M 6:07.4 292 1:31:34.4 3:41/M 1:47.0 218 53:48.9 8:40/M 3:05:54.6
291 Gretchen Stover 460 45 F 300 33:01.8 35:30/M 3:32.9 243 1:26:39.5 3:29/M 1:38.1 306 1:01:16.8 9:52/M 3:06:09.3
292 Dawn Saunders 354 42 F 342 37:03.8 39:50/M 4:41.5 278 1:29:57.0 3:37/M 2:44.9 183 51:47.0 8:20/M 3:06:14.3
293 Ray Burke 55 52 M 244 30:40.4 32:58/M 3:54.8 313 1:33:33.9 3:45/M 1:51.2 254 56:17.5 9:04/M 3:06:18.0
294 Denise Moyer 293 42 F 315 34:14.5 36:49/M 3:27.3 299 1:32:34.1 3:43/M 1:10.4 248 55:52.2 9:00/M 3:07:18.7
295 Ryan Clark 83 35 M 290 32:46.1 35:14/M 5:03.3 285 1:30:46.5 3:39/M 4:26.9 223 54:17.4 8:44/M 3:07:20.4
296 Robert Tallman 390 50 M 321 34:44.3 37:21/M 3:43.2 265 1:28:42.7 3:34/M 1:57.2 285 58:51.9 9:29/M 3:07:59.5
297 Kristin Hespos 190 37 F 262 31:51.7 34:15/M 2:48.0 326 1:35:24.5 3:50/M 1:20.9 267 57:05.4 9:12/M 3:08:30.6
298 Brian Scott 359 26 M 152 27:39.1 29:44/M 4:28.7 301 1:32:46.5 3:44/M 1:28.0 311 1:02:49.6 10:07/M 3:09:12.2
299 Heather Lacouture 230 37 F 336 36:26.8 39:11/M 4:06.2 272 1:29:19.2 3:35/M 2:15.1 268 57:16.4 9:13/M 3:09:24.0
300 Stacey Lonergan 248 38 F 361 39:14.9 42:11/M 2:11.0 266 1:28:46.3 3:34/M 1:55.6 275 57:52.9 9:19/M 3:10:00.8
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
301 Pam Allen 5 59 F 334 36:10.8 38:53/M 6:54.0 251 1:27:12.1 3:30/M 3:26.9 258 56:27.1 9:05/M 3:10:11.1
302 Glen Lee 236 43 M 356 38:21.7 41:14/M 4:45.4 289 1:31:09.6 3:40/M 3:10.0 207 52:56.4 8:31/M 3:10:23.3
303 John Ramos 329 24 M 164 27:54.0 30:00/M 2:39.1 300 1:32:40.2 3:43/M 1:53.3 331 1:05:28.8 10:33/M 3:10:35.6
304 Ronald Lonergan 247 45 M 111 26:06.0 28:04/M 5:39.4 304 1:32:57.2 3:44/M 2:26.5 326 1:04:45.7 10:26/M 3:11:55.0
305 Rainer Jenss 207 48 M 345 37:17.0 40:05/M 6:10.2 307 1:33:02.2 3:44/M 3:05.3 194 52:29.2 8:27/M 3:12:04.1
306 Julian Clark 82 35 M 123 26:39.2 28:39/M 6:35.4 254 1:28:05.4 3:32/M 3:16.9 340 1:07:40.1 10:54/M 3:12:17.1
307 Megan Goodman 163 23 F 295 32:57.9 35:26/M 5:29.7 293 1:31:47.7 3:41/M 2:22.2 294 59:47.7 9:38/M 3:12:25.4
308 Angelo Messina 280 51 M 371 44:36.7 47:57/M 4:08.5 233 1:26:06.8 3:27/M 1:15.3 264 56:51.6 9:09/M 3:12:59.1
309 Ian Baird 18 34 M 309 33:53.2 36:26/M 3:23.5 335 1:38:47.9 3:58/M 2:09.5 235 55:04.9 8:52/M 3:13:19.1
310 David Hough 199 40 M 353 38:07.5 40:59/M 5:30.9 291 1:31:27.8 3:40/M 2:57.2 240 55:19.5 8:54/M 3:13:23.1
311 Charles Smith 368 45 M 211 29:27.7 31:40/M 3:36.8 330 1:37:38.4 3:55/M 2:11.5 304 1:01:07.6 9:50/M 3:14:02.1
312 Gary Brandt 43 42 M     46:29.0 295 1:32:06.8 3:42/M   245 55:37.9 8:57/M 3:14:13.7
313 Sammy David 112 26 M 287 32:35.5 35:02/M 3:05.6 264 1:28:41.9 3:34/M 2:05.7 341 1:07:55.5 10:56/M 3:14:24.3
314 Tamara Lynn-Dangerfield 257 36 F 332 36:06.7 38:49/M 4:56.2 286 1:30:49.3 3:39/M 1:55.0 301 1:00:42.7 9:46/M 3:14:30.1
315 Lara Duffy 133 35 F 249 31:01.4 33:21/M 5:01.6 339 1:40:50.8 4:03/M 2:11.0 247 55:46.6 8:59/M 3:14:51.5
316 Ted Nagel 296 47 M 297 33:00.7 35:29/M 3:55.6 287 1:31:05.2 3:39/M 1:47.9 330 1:05:09.0 10:29/M 3:14:58.6
317 Ann Mellow 278 56 F 314 34:05.2 36:39/M 2:51.7 327 1:36:30.3 3:53/M 1:48.5 299 1:00:36.0 9:46/M 3:15:52.0
318 Sue Lockhart 246 57 F 250 31:03.0 33:23/M 3:54.5 297 1:32:18.1 3:42/M 1:49.1 338 1:07:03.1 10:48/M 3:16:07.9
319 Jessica Backofen 16 33 F 302 33:18.0 35:48/M 4:31.3 337 1:39:02.7 3:59/M 2:36.4 273 57:38.0 9:17/M 3:17:06.5
320 Kwan Jin Yeo 436 51 M 362 39:19.8 42:17/M 4:04.8 274 1:29:27.3 3:36/M 4:09.7 300 1:00:37.5 9:46/M 3:17:39.3
321 Wade Davis 113 43 M 360 38:47.8 41:42/M 4:34.8 314 1:33:42.9 3:46/M 2:23.7 279 58:22.2 9:24/M 3:17:51.4
322 Peter Trimboli 402 50 M 190 28:36.7 30:45/M 3:38.0 336 1:38:50.6 3:58/M 2:15.3 325 1:04:43.7 10:25/M 3:18:04.4
323 James Cook 458 33 M 337 36:29.5 39:14/M 4:52.9 319 1:34:13.1 3:47/M 2:34.1 297 1:00:29.0 9:44/M 3:18:38.9
324 Karen Gould 164 48 F 330 35:47.7 38:29/M 4:42.7 324 1:34:54.1 3:49/M 2:06.8 305 1:01:09.6 9:51/M 3:18:41.0
325 Emily Michaels 281 30 F 118 26:20.9 28:19/M 3:39.3 329 1:37:06.5 3:54/M 2:03.2 349 1:09:36.3 11:12/M 3:18:46.5
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
326 John Sanzone 350 47 M 283 32:24.9 34:50/M 7:21.0 333 1:38:17.4 3:57/M 1:23.8 296 1:00:23.5 9:43/M 3:19:50.8
327 Ed Marion 264 56 M 359 38:45.2 41:40/M 4:50.6 288 1:31:07.4 3:40/M 3:16.2 309 1:01:56.2 9:58/M 3:19:55.8
328 Clare Baier 17 52 F 301 33:15.4 35:45/M 4:59.4 317 1:33:49.8 3:46/M 2:27.3 332 1:05:29.4 10:33/M 3:20:01.5
329 Luci Terenin 391 43 F 329 35:42.6 38:23/M 6:33.3 328 1:37:04.6 3:54/M 2:25.4 293 59:40.3 9:36/M 3:21:26.4
330 Ted Lawler 234 42 M 156 27:46.5 29:51/M 3:47.9 348 1:44:40.0 4:12/M 2:08.3 319 1:03:50.0 10:17/M 3:22:12.9
331 Stuart Brereton 46 41 M 39 22:43.3 24:26/M 4:51.0 354 1:48:38.1 4:22/M 2:24.0 317 1:03:36.6 10:14/M 3:22:13.2
332 Unknown Partic. 89 89 M 352 38:05.6 40:57/M 4:08.8 316 1:33:47.9 3:46/M 2:22.8 320 1:03:50.8 10:17/M 3:22:16.2
333 Dennis Colligan 85 58 M 247 30:55.1 33:15/M 6:27.4 331 1:37:39.5 3:55/M 3:05.1 324 1:04:33.3 10:24/M 3:22:40.6
334 Daniel Daly 105 41 M 358 38:43.8 41:38/M 3:09.6 340 1:41:04.0 4:04/M 1:50.9 280 58:26.9 9:25/M 3:23:15.4
335 Dan Wendel 424 29 M 242 30:36.1 32:54/M 6:49.9 309 1:33:19.8 3:45/M 3:04.5 350 1:09:37.8 11:13/M 3:23:28.3
336 Kathryn Van Nest 406 36 F 320 34:42.7 37:19/M 3:21.7 341 1:41:35.0 4:05/M 1:38.5 316 1:03:15.0 10:11/M 3:24:33.1
337 Linda Laird 231 60 F 298 33:01.0 35:30/M 4:03.1 277 1:29:53.9 3:37/M 1:55.8 358 1:15:43.0 12:12/M 3:24:36.8
338 Kenneth Cappel 63 46 M 238 30:29.1 32:47/M 3:20.7 318 1:33:52.5 3:46/M 1:38.7 359 1:16:08.7 12:16/M 3:25:29.9
339 Sarah Bernal 28 31 F 307 33:38.7 36:10/M 5:27.8 351 1:46:34.0 4:17/M 1:57.7 277 58:00.8 9:20/M 3:25:39.2
340 John L Russoniello 346 56 M 271 32:00.5 34:25/M 6:43.4 321 1:34:37.4 3:48/M 4:35.4 346 1:08:30.3 11:02/M 3:26:27.2
341 Sarah Kuhlmann 227 29 F 346 37:27.9 40:16/M 4:02.7 342 1:41:35.5 4:05/M 1:34.0 308 1:01:55.4 9:58/M 3:26:35.7
342 Bridget Holmstrom 196 29 F 269 31:58.5 34:22/M 3:36.5 344 1:42:06.4 4:06/M 1:43.9 342 1:07:59.9 10:57/M 3:27:25.4
343 Matthew Six 364 31 M 376 49:15.9 52:57/M 4:03.2 347 1:43:05.0 4:08/M 1:56.5 162 50:22.0 8:07/M 3:28:42.8
344 Jim Barnish 22 49 M 357 38:38.8 41:32/M 4:42.2 323 1:34:43.5 3:48/M 2:36.3 345 1:08:11.6 10:59/M 3:28:52.6
345 Susan Malandra 261 43 F 265 31:53.9 34:17/M 4:59.9 346 1:42:44.0 4:08/M 2:59.4 351 1:09:42.5 11:13/M 3:32:20.0
346 Michael Enright 139 46 M 209 29:24.4 31:37/M 5:14.2 356 1:49:17.8 4:23/M 3:30.7 333 1:05:44.6 10:35/M 3:33:11.9
347 Geoffrey Carman 65 38 M 263 31:52.1 34:16/M 3:47.1 325 1:35:02.0 3:49/M 1:49.2 362 1:20:47.2 13:01/M 3:33:17.7
348 Robert Avjean 12 58 M 326 35:30.0 38:10/M 5:20.1 345 1:42:15.9 4:06/M 3:19.6 344 1:08:08.7 10:58/M 3:34:34.5
349 Sarah Hartmann 182 44 F 347 37:39.5 40:29/M 5:00.9 334 1:38:30.3 3:57/M 1:43.3 356 1:12:35.8 11:41/M 3:35:30.0
350 Sheryl Nishiura 303 45 F 310 33:55.9 36:28/M 4:29.7 363 1:52:04.9 4:30/M 2:19.9 313 1:03:03.2 10:09/M 3:35:53.8
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
351 Joel Catindig 70 37 M 348 37:50.4 40:41/M 5:52.2 343 1:42:02.5 4:06/M 4:43.1 336 1:06:14.7 10:40/M 3:36:43.1
352 Diane Hoffman 194 36 F 313 33:58.2 36:31/M 3:27.7 361 1:51:24.6 4:28/M 1:51.0 343 1:08:02.0 10:57/M 3:38:43.6
353 Joy Pedrazzo 450 37 F 365 39:54.7 42:54/M 5:22.9 352 1:48:13.0 4:21/M 3:01.1 318 1:03:41.0 10:15/M 3:40:12.9
354 Don Von Dreele 415 58 M 220 29:46.4 32:00/M 7:36.9 359 1:49:59.8 4:25/M 2:29.4 353 1:10:56.4 11:25/M 3:40:49.1
355 Robert Kobus 220 52 M     1:16:45.5 74 1:15:00.6 3:01/M 6:22.3 328 1:04:46.6 10:26/M 3:42:55.3
356 John Kellenyi 216 65 M     1:16:50.1 77 1:15:06.6 3:01/M   370 2:19:30.6 22:28/M 3:42:55.3
357 Julie Grayson 169 39 F 350 38:01.8 40:53/M 5:50.7 350 1:46:32.7 4:17/M 2:27.0 352 1:10:54.0 11:25/M 3:43:46.6
358 David Lipton 242 58 M 333 36:07.7 38:50/M 5:21.2 357 1:49:18.6 4:23/M 1:42.4 357 1:12:43.7 11:43/M 3:45:13.7
359 Lauren Lacagnino 229 29 F 369 41:50.0 44:59/M 4:14.6 364 1:53:44.2 4:34/M 2:04.4 329 1:04:59.6 10:28/M 3:46:52.9
360 Steve Lee 238 61 M 331 35:58.5 38:40/M 5:52.7 370 2:02:31.9 4:55/M 2:18.7 307 1:01:46.1 9:57/M 3:48:28.1
361 Sarah Hampton 181 33 F 338 36:36.6 39:21/M 6:50.4 360 1:50:05.1 4:25/M 3:17.7 355 1:12:17.2 11:38/M 3:49:07.2
362 Mark Bologna 35 32 M 355 38:14.4 41:07/M 5:40.2 349 1:44:48.4 4:13/M 1:58.9 361 1:20:08.6 12:54/M 3:50:50.7
363 Arjun Iyengar 205 40 M 374 46:03.0 49:31/M 6:14.8 368 1:58:48.5 4:46/M 2:27.2 274 57:40.3 9:17/M 3:51:14.0
364 Dave Ferrell 145 51 M 279 32:17.0 34:43/M 12:08.1 367 1:58:22.6 4:45/M 5:22.2 347 1:09:04.8 11:07/M 3:57:14.9
365 Mark Cartier 68 50 M 367 40:12.2 43:14/M 4:28.0 366 1:58:16.2 4:45/M 5:13.2 348 1:09:06.7 11:08/M 3:57:16.4
366 Patricia Giovenco 158 61 F 363 39:49.4 42:49/M 4:45.2 355 1:49:02.1 4:23/M 2:46.9 364 1:21:11.6 13:04/M 3:57:35.2
367 Sue Bernardin 29 42 F 319 34:36.8 37:12/M 5:08.6 358 1:49:21.3 4:23/M 3:48.8 366 1:26:31.4 13:56/M 3:59:27.0
368 Heidi Downey 131 36 F 366 39:58.7 42:58/M 3:39.9 353 1:48:22.6 4:21/M 1:49.0 365 1:25:37.2 13:47/M 3:59:27.6
369 James Craparo 95 41 M 197 29:00.6 31:11/M 4:07.4 365 1:54:21.3 4:36/M 2:05.7 367 1:32:29.8 14:54/M 4:02:05.1
370 Tatiana Phillips 315 50 F 370 41:55.5 45:04/M 4:16.6 362 1:51:41.1 4:29/M 3:46.2 363 1:21:06.1 13:04/M 4:02:45.7
371 Jinan Martini 268 50 F 372 45:39.4 49:05/M 4:26.8 372 2:07:21.7 5:07/M 2:38.5 354 1:11:16.1 11:29/M 4:11:22.8
372 Diana Walsh 419 46 F 373 45:54.3 49:21/M 7:42.4 369 1:59:32.1 4:48/M 3:13.0 360 1:19:34.6 12:49/M 4:15:56.7