ODM 5k and Marathon

Overall Finish List  Age Group  5K  10 Mile

March 30, 2014


Results by Split Second Racing.net http://www.splitsecondracing.net

Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 Eric Bofinger Langhorne PA 298 29 M 1 Top Fin 2:39:40.2 2:39:40.2 6:06/M  
2 Ryan Shanley Brooklyn NY 976 31 M 2 Top Fin 2:49:35.4 2:49:35.4 6:28/M  
3 Ben Hatt Shillington PA 1175 28 M 3 Top Fin 2:50:09.4 2:50:10.1 6:30/M  
4 Jeremy Smith Pittsgrove NJ 993 37 M 1 30-39 2:50:39.9 2:50:41.4 6:31/M  
5 Tim Mosbacher Missoula MT 808 48 M 1 Top Fin 2:57:58.8 2:57:59.5 6:48/M  
6 Nicole Tassello Hamilton NJ 1038 22 F 1 Top Fin 2:57:54.3 2:58:03.3 6:48/M  
7 Christopher Velas Phoenixville PA 1062 29 M 1 20-29 2:59:49.9 2:59:54.7 6:52/M  
8 Brian Beary Washington DC 273 38 M 2 30-39 3:00:42.4 3:00:44.6 6:54/M  
9 J Daniel Ferguson New York NY 66 33 M 3 30-39 3:00:34.0 3:00:45.8 6:54/M  
10 Edith Arruffat Rochelle Park NJ 253 31 F 2 Top Fin 3:00:35.3 3:01:25.0 6:55/M  
11 Jessica Dicicco Laurel Springs NJ 437 25 F 3 Top Fin 3:02:57.9 3:02:59.6 6:59/M  
12 Frank Dougherty Cherry Hill NJ 57 23 M 2 20-29 3:03:30.8 3:03:33.2 7:00/M  
13 Wookie Kim Cambridge MA 119 27 M 3 20-29 3:04:15.9 3:04:18.0 7:02/M  
14 Jeffrey Faherty Cortland NY 483 26 M 4 20-29 3:06:27.0 3:06:36.4 7:07/M  
15 Michael Werner Ambler PA 222 38 M 4 30-39 3:06:52.6 3:06:53.9 7:08/M  
16 Don Brown Stamford CT 319 44 M 1 40-49 3:11:11.8 3:11:16.5 7:18/M  
17 Brecht Verstichel Princeton NJ 1064 28 M 5 20-29 3:11:54.0 3:11:59.5 7:20/M  
18 Serene Griffin Northlake TX 556 43 F 1 Top Fin 3:11:59.5 3:12:02.9 7:20/M  
19 Peter Morgan Fairfield PA 1138 35 M 5 30-39 3:12:06.5 3:12:11.7 7:20/M  
20 Walt Zeller Middletown DE 1131 40 M 2 40-49 3:12:13.7 3:12:17.4 7:20/M  
21 Roberto Olivares-Amaya Princeton NJ 838 30 M 6 30-39 3:14:31.8 3:14:37.4 7:26/M  
22 Yao Li New York NY 138 28 M 6 20-29 3:15:15.6 3:15:31.6 7:28/M  
23 Michael Mazzarella Aston PA 754 37 M 7 30-39 3:15:54.7 3:15:59.0 7:29/M  
24 Filippo Imperiali Weston CT 639 49 M 3 40-49 3:15:52.7 3:16:01.9 7:29/M  
25 Matthew Lewullis Collegeville PA 711 37 M 8 30-39 3:15:27.6 3:16:05.5 7:29/M  
26 Gary Hackenberg Birdsboro PA 574 41 M 4 40-49 3:16:11.1 3:16:17.5 7:30/M  
27 Marcin Mrowka New York NY 810 44 M 5 40-49 3:15:31.0 3:16:19.9 7:30/M  
28 Jess Compagnola New York NY 384 35 M 9 30-39 3:16:20.8 3:16:24.3 7:30/M  
29 David Landon Bear DE 699 43 M 6 40-49 3:17:31.1 3:17:35.2 7:32/M  
30 Patrick Healey Pocasset MA 595 38 M 10 30-39 3:17:51.3 3:17:51.3 7:33/M  
31 Michael Porter Hillsborough NJ 888 44 M 7 40-49 3:17:43.7 3:17:58.9 7:33/M  
32 Collin Gray New Haven CT 552 20 M 7 20-29 3:18:51.5 3:18:53.7 7:35/M  
33 Seth Dyer Brooklyn NY 464 37 M 11 30-39 3:19:15.7 3:19:19.2 7:36/M  
34 Calvin Jones New Haven CT 105 21 M 8 20-29 3:18:39.4 3:19:23.4 7:37/M  
35 Bryan Drew New York NY 457 35 M 12 30-39 3:19:44.6 3:19:48.1 7:38/M  
36 Matt Damseaux Baltimore MD 413 37 M 13 30-39 3:19:49.3 3:19:53.9 7:38/M  
37 Jay Gurney West Hartford CT 87 24 M 9 20-29 3:19:56.7 3:20:05.0 7:38/M  
38 Tom Greene Brooklyn NY 554 47 M 8 40-49 3:20:26.2 3:20:42.0 7:40/M  
39 Joe Brown Harleysville PA 29 34 M 14 30-39 3:21:07.4 3:21:08.6 7:41/M  
40 James Nasto Cherry Hill NJ 817 28 M 10 20-29 3:21:39.2 3:21:43.0 7:42/M  
41 Marcus Jones Summit NJ 651 53 M 1 50-59 3:21:11.4 3:21:54.6 7:42/M  
42 Paula Healey Pocasset MA 596 33 F 1 30-39 3:22:04.5 3:22:04.5 7:43/M  
43 Robert Bens Overland Park KS 279 52 M 2 50-59 3:22:10.7 3:22:17.8 7:43/M  
44 John McGurk Dallas PA 770 48 M 9 40-49 3:22:39.3 3:22:42.3 7:44/M  
45 Stephen Herishen Wood-Ridge NJ 610 41 M 10 40-49 3:23:27.4 3:23:39.2 7:46/M  
46 Craig Gruber South Orange NJ 566 52 M 3 50-59 3:24:41.6 3:24:43.9 7:49/M  
47 Henry Tremper Ardentown DE 1049 44 M 11 40-49 3:24:50.5 3:24:55.1 7:49/M  
48 Jay Skanes Scotch Plains NJ 985 48 M 12 40-49 3:24:39.6 3:25:05.5 7:50/M  
49 Bryan Crnkovic Drexel Hill PA 401 42 M 13 40-49 3:25:35.9 3:25:51.3 7:51/M  
50 Otto Lam Wayne NJ 694 40 M 14 40-49 3:25:58.0 3:26:05.8 7:52/M  
51 Kelly Burkett Hillsborough NJ 327 32 F 2 30-39 3:26:02.0 3:26:13.7 7:52/M  
52 Chris Gallo Kingston NY 524 37 M 15 30-39 3:26:01.3 3:26:19.0 7:52/M  
53 Alison Gurney Clinton NY 88 22 F 1 20-29 3:26:12.6 3:26:24.5 7:53/M  
54 Joewee Heinrichs New Berlin WI 603 36 M 16 30-39 3:27:02.9 3:27:11.6 7:54/M  
55 Michael Kretschmer Berlin NJ 124 42 M 15 40-49 3:27:18.7 3:27:34.6 7:55/M  
56 Michael Womelsdorf Allentown PA 1115 28 M 11 20-29 3:27:48.9 3:27:58.6 7:56/M  
57 Hideki Kinoshita Brooklyn NY 673 34 M 17 30-39 3:27:59.3 3:28:03.5 7:56/M  
58 Vincent Martinicchio Herndon VA 745 26 M 12 20-29 3:28:01.7 3:28:09.1 7:57/M  
59 Jongwoo Ryu Dumont NJ 945 40 M 16 40-49 3:27:42.5 3:28:13.6 7:57/M  
60 Charlie Engle Boston MA 477 27 M 13 20-29 3:28:01.6 3:28:18.4 7:57/M  
61 Oliver Mellet Philadelphia PA 148 36 M 18 30-39 3:28:27.6 3:28:33.0 7:58/M  
62 Brad Spicer Salem NJ 1001 38 M 19 30-39 3:28:32.7 3:28:42.3 7:58/M  
63 Craig Sherburne Woodstown NJ 980 40 M 17 40-49 3:28:32.6 3:28:42.4 7:58/M  
64 Rachel Wander Lebanon NJ 1083 31 F 3 30-39 3:28:22.3 3:28:51.5 7:58/M  
65 Ken Conahan Easton PA 385 46 M 18 40-49 3:28:58.8 3:29:03.8 7:59/M  
66 Maciej Nowakowski Warsaw 830 27 M 14 20-29 3:29:09.9 3:29:13.3 7:59/M  
67 Stephen Hibbs Brooklyn Park MN 617 42 M 19 40-49 3:29:43.1 3:29:45.9 8:00/M  
68 Robert Mang III Ellicott City DC 738 28 M 15 20-29 3:29:50.1 3:29:52.5 8:01/M  
69 Jacob Torok Hatboro PA 1045 27 M 16 20-29 3:29:44.1 3:29:54.2 8:01/M  
70 Daniel Moran Arlington VA 804 47 M 20 40-49 3:29:50.9 3:29:57.5 8:01/M  
71 Joey Orlando Newton Centre MA 846 22 M 17 20-29 3:30:01.7 3:30:03.3 8:01/M  
72 Hilary Faxon Washington DC 488 24 F 2 20-29 3:29:49.5 3:30:07.5 8:01/M  
73 Jennifer Flaherty Easthampton MA 497 41 F 1 40-49 3:30:17.5 3:30:25.7 8:02/M  
74 Sam Schilling Ebensburg PA 1136 38 M 20 30-39 3:30:43.7 3:30:45.6 8:03/M  
75 Jordan Lynch Fort Worth TX 727 34 M 21 30-39 3:31:44.7 3:31:48.7 8:05/M  
76 Dennis Cline Williamstown NJ 375 50 M 4 50-59 3:31:50.1 3:31:55.4 8:05/M  
77 Dave Huljack Annapolis MD 633 35 M 22 30-39 3:31:43.4 3:32:04.7 8:06/M  
78 Manuel Arruffat Rochelle Park NJ 254 42 M 21 40-49 3:31:36.8 3:32:26.5 8:06/M  
79 Amy Gerbino Barnegat NJ 534 37 F 4 30-39 3:32:33.8 3:32:40.1 8:07/M  
80 Martin Poerner Little Egg Harbor NJ 884 59 M 5 50-59 3:32:24.2 3:32:40.3 8:07/M  
81 Jay Chung Albertson NY 363 57 M 6 50-59 3:33:53.7 3:34:24.8 8:11/M  
82 Josh Abell University Park MD 238 35 M 23 30-39 3:35:00.1 3:35:14.6 8:13/M  
83 Han Song Kim Plainview NY 672 56 M 7 50-59 3:34:53.9 3:35:27.3 8:13/M  
84 David Lin New York NY 139 37 M 24 30-39 3:35:32.4 3:35:46.9 8:14/M  
85 Steve Antczak Northfield NJ 251 46 M 22 40-49 3:35:52.3 3:36:05.9 8:15/M  
86 Patrick Ryan Phoenixville PA 943 46 M 23 40-49 3:35:58.9 3:36:40.2 8:16/M  
87 Lawrence Liebman Cherry Hill NJ 16 57 M 8 50-59 3:36:50.4 3:36:56.3 8:17/M  
88 Katie Jones Fort Dix NJ 648 25 F 3 20-29 3:37:01.5 3:37:07.7 8:17/M  
89 Vincent Arpa Downingtown PA 252 43 M 24 40-49 3:38:30.9 3:38:40.3 8:21/M  
90 Jeff Borghino Arlington VA 300 36 M 25 30-39 3:38:46.9 3:38:59.6 8:21/M  
91 Henry Dore Green Valley ON 451 67 M 1 60-69 3:38:29.9 3:39:07.4 8:22/M  
92 Courtney Von Lange Bel Air MD 1071 28 F 4 20-29 3:39:17.1 3:40:02.8 8:24/M  
93 Billy Gunn Chambersburg PA 570 43 M 25 40-49 3:40:42.4 3:40:46.8 8:26/M  
94 William Chrisman Pennsburg PA 359 53 M 9 50-59 3:41:19.8 3:41:50.0 8:28/M  
95 James Butler Brooklyn NY 333 52 M 10 50-59 3:41:33.3 3:41:52.0 8:28/M  
96 Bryan Steinberg Wilmington DE 1009 39 M 26 30-39 3:41:50.2 3:42:01.3 8:28/M  
97 Kim Keidat Egg Harbor Twp NJ 1169 43 F 2 40-49 3:42:07.7 3:42:07.7 8:29/M  
98 Joseph Devico Princeton NJ 432 44 M 26 40-49 3:41:55.7 3:42:10.7 8:29/M  
99 Seung Han Fresh Meadows NY 580 58 M 11 50-59 3:41:43.4 3:42:14.2 8:29/M  
100 Neil Policelli Bangor PA 887 64 M 2 60-69 3:41:53.9 3:42:22.5 8:29/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
101 Mary Flaws Waukesha WI 498 46 F 3 40-49 3:42:24.3 3:42:33.6 8:30/M  
102 Scott Foley Haverhill MA 505 33 M 27 30-39 3:42:40.9 3:42:47.4 8:30/M  
103 Marc Tremblay Gatineau QC 1048 46 M 27 40-49 3:43:09.8 3:43:16.9 8:31/M  
104 Melanie Berrios Nyc NY 281 38 F 5 30-39 3:43:04.0 3:43:26.4 8:32/M  
105 Emily Clay Baltimore MD 369 24 F 5 20-29 3:43:40.3 3:43:51.9 8:33/M  
106 Ron Carpenter Hudson MI 344 64 M 3 60-69 3:43:34.4 3:43:54.2 8:33/M  
107 Matt Manion Devon PA 1156 44 M 28 40-49 3:44:24.8 3:44:27.2 8:34/M  
108 David Cole Arlington VA 380 40 M 29 40-49 3:44:46.1 3:44:53.9 8:35/M  
109 Tom Dente New Rochelle NY 428 48 M 30 40-49 3:45:37.8 3:45:45.2 8:37/M  
110 Nathan Stephens Jasper NY 1010 35 M 28 30-39 3:45:17.1 3:45:56.8 8:37/M  
111 Jim Gaven Hamilton NJ 528 29 M 18 20-29 3:46:25.7 3:46:33.3 8:39/M  
112 Julie Musselman Excelsior MN 814 47 F 4 40-49 3:46:32.2 3:46:39.2 8:39/M  
113 Joanne Moss Asheville NC 809 48 F 5 40-49 3:47:00.5 3:47:06.8 8:40/M  
114 Timothy Egan Ringwood NJ 466 47 M 31 40-49 3:47:09.1 3:47:19.2 8:41/M  
115 John Swanson Hainesport NJ 1029 38 M 29 30-39 3:47:22.8 3:47:38.5 8:41/M  
116 John Landon Bear DE 700 44 M 32 40-49 3:47:40.5 3:47:45.2 8:42/M  
117 Rob Gallagher Quakertown PA 523 48 M 33 40-49 3:47:53.6 3:47:53.6 8:42/M  
118 Ewa Baj Montclair NJ 261 39 F 6 30-39 3:47:53.9 3:47:56.8 8:42/M  
119 John Swanson Kittanning PA 1030 43 M 34 40-49 3:47:22.2 3:47:56.9 8:42/M  
120 Byung Lee Flushing NY 706 55 M 12 50-59 3:47:32.3 3:48:04.1 8:42/M  
121 Tom McGrath Drexel Hill PA 769 49 M 35 40-49 3:47:51.0 3:48:25.2 8:43/M  
122 Jill First Madison NJ 496 43 F 6 40-49 3:48:18.2 3:48:31.5 8:43/M  
123 Young Yoon Ridgefield NJ 1127 47 M 36 40-49 3:48:11.5 3:48:42.2 8:44/M  
124 Jamieson Miner Norwich CT 795 38 M 30 30-39 3:49:10.5 3:49:20.8 8:45/M  
125 Ashley Forsyth Freehold NJ 508 26 F 6 20-29 3:49:29.0 3:49:41.4 8:46/M  
126 Dan Schultz Newtown Square PA 966 38 M 31 30-39 3:49:47.3 3:49:59.5 8:47/M  
127 Amy Dedic Flourtown PA 422 33 F 7 30-39 3:49:33.1 3:50:16.1 8:47/M  
128 Jason Pedaci Hummelstown PA 866 41 M 37 40-49 3:50:02.5 3:50:24.5 8:48/M  
129 Mandy Schramm West Deptford NJ 962 35 F 8 30-39 3:50:03.6 3:50:26.8 8:48/M  
130 Elaine Wang Yu Summit NJ 1084 41 F 7 40-49 3:50:16.3 3:50:29.4 8:48/M  
131 Nate Robinson Chester Springs PA 925 38 M 32 30-39 3:49:58.8 3:50:29.8 8:48/M  
132 Jenny Welch Monrovia CA 5 32 F 9 30-39 3:50:28.7 3:50:32.7 8:48/M  
133 Oltion Celepija Eht NJ 353 35 M 33 30-39 3:50:12.8 3:50:35.3 8:48/M  
134 Daniel Dart Princeton NJ 51 57 M 13 50-59 3:50:50.4 3:50:53.7 8:49/M  
135 Ja Dewar Gloucester ON 435 51 M 14 50-59 3:50:16.3 3:50:54.1 8:49/M  
136 Kiel Costella Bellerose NY 393 28 M 19 20-29 3:50:57.0 3:51:09.5 8:49/M  
137 Kyle Atkins Fanwood NJ 256 34 M 34 30-39 3:50:53.6 3:51:18.0 8:50/M  
138 Meghan O'Leary West Chester PA 837 29 F 7 20-29 3:51:09.3 3:51:24.7 8:50/M  
139 Geraldine Scerra Succasunna IL 182 50 F 1 50-59 3:51:03.2 3:51:40.8 8:51/M  
140 Ernie Villacarlos Damascus MD 1067 50 M 15 50-59 3:51:24.5 3:51:44.1 8:51/M  
141 Jonathan Hanbury Reno NV 581 57 M 16 50-59 3:51:47.1 3:51:57.1 8:51/M  
142 William Cronkright Hollywood MD 402 33 M 35 30-39 3:51:42.9 3:52:02.8 8:51/M  
143 Andrew Dainoff Brooklyn NY 410 43 M 38 40-49 3:52:08.8 3:52:16.0 8:52/M  
144 David Satterthwaite Collegeville PA 954 53 M 17 50-59 3:52:27.5 3:52:37.9 8:53/M  
145 Sean Cain Washington DC 335 27 M 20 20-29 3:52:36.4 3:52:46.3 8:53/M  
146 Alfred Garceau Wakefield RI 526 56 M 18 50-59 3:53:01.2 3:53:17.7 8:54/M  
147 Hannah Haskell Chadds Ford PA 592 21 F 8 20-29 3:53:07.6 3:53:19.4 8:54/M  
148 Paige Weber New Haven CT 1091 27 F 9 20-29 3:53:01.8 3:53:19.7 8:54/M  
149 Ed Keidat Egg Harbor Twp NJ 1168 45 M 39 40-49 3:53:28.6 3:53:41.5 8:55/M  
150 Rebecca Gallagher New Haven CT 522 26 F 10 20-29 3:53:24.8 3:53:42.9 8:55/M  
151 Hanju Wang Randolph NJ 218 50 F 2 50-59 3:53:22.6 3:54:00.2 8:56/M  
152 William Lasky Sterling VA 132 50 M 19 50-59 3:53:41.3 3:54:05.6 8:56/M  
153 Jennifer Ropka Cherry Hill NJ 180 46 F 8 40-49 3:54:16.9 3:54:33.9 8:57/M  
154 Diana Curtis Elkton MD 408 18 F 1 1-19 3:54:18.2 3:54:41.0 8:57/M  
155 Patrick Murphy Jeffersonville PA 812 57 M 20 50-59 3:54:21.4 3:54:45.1 8:58/M  
156 Carolyn Hadka Lansdale PA 575 30 F 10 30-39 3:54:35.7 3:54:46.2 8:58/M  
157 Dave Westendorf Snohomish WA 1099 38 M 36 30-39 3:54:44.4 3:55:14.6 8:59/M  
158 Taotao Holmes New Haven CT 99 22 F 11 20-29 3:55:06.2 3:55:18.2 8:59/M  
159 Miriam Fein Plainview NY 492 32 F 11 30-39 3:55:11.9 3:55:29.1 8:59/M  
160 Kathy Pride Danville PA 894 53 F 3 50-59 3:55:27.4 3:55:40.2 9:00/M  
161 Cory Golden Easton PA 546 27 M 21 20-29 3:55:15.5 3:55:46.6 9:00/M  
162 Kelly Shea Long Valley NJ 978 43 F 9 40-49 3:55:28.6 3:55:57.8 9:00/M  
163 Joe Eaton Lovettsville VA 59 37 M 37 30-39 3:56:02.0 3:56:07.0 9:01/M  
164 Willian McMillian Springfield MA 1170 28 M 22 20-29 3:55:20.6 3:56:07.7 9:01/M  
165 Melissa Zimmermann Springfield MA 1162 31 F 12 30-39 3:55:20.9 3:56:08.0 9:01/M  
166 Ray Dudkewitz Bear DE 460 47 M 40 40-49 3:56:08.9 3:56:13.6 9:01/M  
167 Tara Porter Huntington Station NY 889 43 F 10 40-49 3:56:09.4 3:56:25.9 9:01/M  
168 Rick Gibbons Chapin SC 540 54 M 21 50-59 3:56:18.1 3:56:32.0 9:02/M  
169 Mark Grapentine Roebling NJ 551 51 M 22 50-59 3:56:13.7 3:56:33.7 9:02/M  
170 Lori Ye Redondo Beach CA 1126 33 F 13 30-39 3:56:15.6 3:56:35.1 9:02/M  
171 Catherine Kuhn New Haven CT 686 30 F 14 30-39 3:56:18.6 3:56:36.1 9:02/M  
172 Kelsey Ulrich Selinsgrove PA 1056 19 F 2 1-19 3:56:18.4 3:56:55.4 9:03/M  
173 Allison Lassoe Sheffield MA 1137 52 F 4 50-59 3:56:48.0 3:56:56.7 9:03/M  
174 Moad Fahmi Boucherville QC 484 30 M 38 30-39 3:56:58.4 3:57:04.9 9:03/M  
175 Alan Hill Irwin PA 620 61 M 4 60-69 3:56:44.7 3:57:05.0 9:03/M  
176 Russell Bowers West Point NY 303 22 M 23 20-29 3:57:05.1 3:57:06.9 9:03/M  
177 Bob Fisher Phillipsburg NJ 68 55 M 23 50-59 3:56:22.5 3:57:10.8 9:03/M  
178 Desmond Duncker Glen Ridge NJ 462 56 M 24 50-59 3:57:17.9 3:57:30.7 9:04/M  
179 Randall Bauman Denver PA 270 49 M 41 40-49 3:57:54.3 3:58:01.8 9:05/M  
180 David Szych Stafford Springs CT 1031 43 M 42 40-49 3:57:25.7 3:58:13.0 9:06/M  
181 Sara Nansteel Lehighton PA 816 39 F 15 30-39 3:57:44.8 3:58:15.2 9:06/M  
182 Melissa Gossman Brownsburg IN 548 53 F 5 50-59 3:58:13.1 3:58:20.7 9:06/M  
183 Donn Righter Wildwood NJ 1159 27 M 24 20-29 3:57:33.8 3:58:26.7 9:06/M  
184 Jamie Courtney Woodbine MD 394 52 M 25 50-59 3:57:35.3 3:58:30.5 9:06/M  
185 Anne Calvaresi Philadelphia PA 34 32 F 16 30-39 3:57:57.7 3:58:32.9 9:06/M  
186 Carrie Gehman Souderton PA 531 20 F 12 20-29 3:58:13.7 3:58:34.4 9:06/M  
187 Thomas Herchline Dayton OH 608 54 M 26 50-59 3:58:09.9 3:58:40.8 9:07/M  
188 Peter Jones Centerville OH 650 67 M 5 60-69 3:58:09.6 3:58:41.0 9:07/M  
189 Tate Harshbarger New Haven CT 90 22 M 25 20-29 3:59:06.7 3:59:17.5 9:08/M  
190 Scott McAndrews Gladwyne PA 756 44 M 43 40-49 3:59:12.4 3:59:20.5 9:08/M  
191 Erin Scheibling Long Valley NJ 957 28 F 13 20-29 3:59:24.3 3:59:53.8 9:09/M  
192 Joshua Weikert Collegeville PA 1094 35 M 39 30-39 3:59:39.1 3:59:58.6 9:10/M  
193 Andrea Amend S Beloit IL 244 42 F 11 40-49 4:00:01.9 4:00:06.9 9:10/M  
194 Gina Dinh Freehold NJ 443 28 F 14 20-29 3:59:53.8 4:00:35.4 9:11/M  
195 Tamara Hardick Sinking Spring PA 584 38 F 17 30-39 4:00:23.7 4:00:59.0 9:12/M  
196 Thomas Andryshak Florida NY 250 48 M 44 40-49 4:00:57.6 4:01:46.2 9:14/M  
197 Clive Keatinge South Amboy NJ 660 53 M 27 50-59 4:01:20.4 4:02:06.7 9:14/M  
198 Danielle Edmunds Mount Morris AK 465 37 F 18 30-39 4:01:45.2 4:02:19.4 9:15/M  
199 Kevin Malanaphy Bloomfield NJ 143 57 M 28 50-59 4:02:33.7 4:02:39.2 9:16/M  
200 Vincent Delguercio Hammonton NJ 424 62 M 6 60-69 4:02:20.5 4:02:40.0 9:16/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
201 Daryl Minus-Vincent Lumberton NJ 797 42 M 45 40-49 4:02:16.6 4:02:40.1 9:16/M  
202 Steffi Park Eger Souderton PA 856 41 F 12 40-49 4:02:51.9 4:03:12.9 9:17/M  
203 Cary Fuller New York NY 74 28 F 15 20-29 4:02:53.8 4:03:44.1 9:18/M  
204 Jim Humphrey Washington NJ 101 47 M 46 40-49 4:03:20.2 4:03:44.3 9:18/M  
205 Joshua Galvin Ghent NY 77 30 M 40 30-39 4:03:03.0 4:03:46.0 9:18/M  
206 Glenn Takahashi Dunnellon FL 1033 66 M 7 60-69 4:03:51.6 4:03:54.8 9:19/M  
207 Ron Cline Hainesport NJ 374 50 M 29 50-59 4:04:05.4 4:04:12.1 9:19/M  
208 Timothy Byrne Ventnor NJ 334 27 M 26 20-29 4:04:19.4 4:04:30.7 9:20/M  
209 Thomas Mathews Branford CT 751 61 M 8 60-69 4:04:35.1 4:04:41.8 9:20/M  
210 Darrin Way Lisbon CT 1088 47 M 47 40-49 4:04:55.2 4:04:59.4 9:21/M  
211 Danielle Gunning Philadelphia PA 86 28 F 16 20-29 4:04:53.4 4:05:12.7 9:22/M  
212 Ben Yates Tucson AZ 1125 39 M 41 30-39 4:04:53.5 4:05:19.4 9:22/M  
213 Dawn Salerno Cranford NJ 947 43 F 13 40-49 4:05:14.0 4:05:22.6 9:22/M  
214 James Kavanaugh Jersey City NJ 659 44 M 48 40-49 4:04:56.9 4:05:35.7 9:22/M  
215 Lisa Cimbala Irwin PA 364 54 F 6 50-59 4:05:32.5 4:05:52.6 9:23/M  
216 Scott Molnar Plumsteadville PA 801 29 M 27 20-29 4:06:11.7 4:06:33.8 9:25/M  
217 Renette Stahl Flemington NJ 198 48 F 14 40-49 4:06:01.1 4:06:43.8 9:25/M  
218 Jerry Rossetti Barto PA 932 65 M 9 60-69 4:06:19.2 4:06:47.4 9:25/M  
219 Kyle Augustyniak Seneca Falls NJ 257 22 M 28 20-29 4:06:22.6 4:06:55.3 9:25/M  
220 Katie Devir Milford CT 433 40 F 15 40-49 4:06:52.1 4:07:10.5 9:26/M  
221 David Schuster Buffalo Grove IL 967 54 M 30 50-59 4:06:55.7 4:07:28.6 9:27/M  
222 Christian Kittel Mount Ephraim NJ 675 41 M 49 40-49 4:07:22.6 4:07:32.0 9:27/M  
223 Karen Whitaker Lincroft NJ 1101 39 F 19 30-39 4:07:26.6 4:07:32.7 9:27/M  
224 Jonathan Zika Kenilworth NJ 1133 33 M 42 30-39 4:07:01.0 4:07:34.9 9:27/M  
225 Richard McCleary Ocean City NJ 760 43 M 50 40-49 4:07:52.8 4:08:03.5 9:28/M  
226 Ralph Suarez Brighton MA 1020 44 M 51 40-49 4:08:03.0 4:08:16.9 9:29/M  
227 Fran Piccone Astoria NY 166 29 F 17 20-29 4:08:06.8 4:08:22.6 9:29/M  
228 Jaclyn Dagnall Long Branch NJ 409 25 F 18 20-29 4:08:18.2 4:08:26.8 9:29/M  
229 Margaret Donnelly Bloomfield CT 450 47 F 16 40-49 4:09:01.2 4:09:13.1 9:31/M  
230 Steven Holder Ridgewood NJ 98 60 M 10 60-69 4:08:45.7 4:09:22.7 9:31/M  
231 Janine Zegel Ramsey NJ 232 52 F 7 50-59 4:08:46.1 4:09:22.7 9:31/M  
232 Joann Andryshak Florida NY 249 43 F 17 40-49 4:08:42.6 4:09:33.0 9:31/M  
233 Anthony Hightower New Haven CT 95 18 M 1 1-19 4:10:27.6 4:10:39.9 9:34/M  
234 Paul Sullivan Morristown NJ 1026 47 M 52 40-49 4:10:31.4 4:10:55.4 9:35/M  
235 John Diliegro Manalapan NJ 439 38 M 43 30-39 4:10:31.9 4:10:55.7 9:35/M  
236 Karen Marshall Clayton NJ 144 36 F 20 30-39 4:10:45.0 4:11:08.9 9:35/M  
237 Tamra Wroblesky Freehold NJ 1118 26 F 19 20-29 4:11:02.7 4:11:15.7 9:35/M  
238 Steve Brandstetter Wyoming OH 310 52 M 31 50-59 4:10:58.4 4:11:16.8 9:35/M  
239 Wally Capps Farmers Branch TX 341 73 M 1 70-79 4:11:29.3 4:11:35.1 9:36/M  
240 Jennifer Callaghan North East MD 336 36 F 21 30-39 4:11:10.8 4:11:45.0 9:37/M  
241 Megan Coleman Colora MD 382 35 F 22 30-39 4:11:11.6 4:11:45.6 9:37/M  
242 Aaron Lewis New Haven CT 137 22 M 29 20-29 4:11:34.5 4:11:46.2 9:37/M  
243 Lora Hellman Medford Lakes NJ 606 23 F 20 20-29 4:12:29.6 4:12:46.5 9:39/M  
244 Nathaniel Erlandson Linwood NJ 60 26 M 30 20-29 4:13:34.7 4:14:06.5 9:42/M  
245 Warren Wade Cape May Court House NJ 9 52 M 32 50-59 4:14:08.1 4:14:08.1 9:42/M  
246 Robert Primeau Saint-Hubert QC 895 58 M 33 50-59 4:13:28.5 4:14:13.9 9:42/M  
247 Joung Han Fresh Meadows NY 579 56 F 8 50-59 4:13:53.6 4:14:25.1 9:43/M  
248 Lou Camilletti Bangor PA 338 58 M 34 50-59 4:15:16.8 4:15:46.2 9:46/M  
249 Jennifer Parkinson Marlton NJ 163 36 F 23 30-39 4:15:37.5 4:16:19.3 9:47/M  
250 Eleanor Brush Princeton NJ 321 25 F 21 20-29 4:15:48.4 4:16:24.3 9:47/M  
251 Mary Ibbetson Selkirk NY 636 45 F 18 40-49 4:16:09.2 4:16:38.6 9:48/M  
252 Joseph Ibbetson Selkirk NY 635 48 M 53 40-49 4:16:08.4 4:16:38.8 9:48/M  
253 Mark Prezzemolo Cherry Hill NJ 892 27 M 31 20-29 4:16:32.6 4:16:45.2 9:48/M  
254 Stan Manel National Park NJ 737 60 M 11 60-69 4:17:01.6 4:17:08.4 9:49/M  
255 Casey Lattanzio Mickleton NJ 704 37 F 24 30-39 4:16:47.0 4:17:10.3 9:49/M  
256 Breena Fishback South Orange NJ 67 42 F 19 40-49 4:16:57.7 4:17:12.7 9:49/M  
257 Leeanne Keesal Cherry Hill NJ 113 50 F 9 50-59 4:17:03.4 4:17:20.4 9:49/M  
258 Janice Harter Florida NY 588 26 F 22 20-29 4:16:47.8 4:17:38.2 9:50/M  
259 William Young Wilton CT 230 28 M 32 20-29 4:17:27.7 4:17:46.4 9:50/M  
260 Megan Duffy Atkinson NH 461 28 F 23 20-29 4:17:42.6 4:17:49.7 9:50/M  
261 Dee Perkowitz Westville NJ 867 49 F 20 40-49 4:17:39.8 4:17:58.1 9:51/M  
262 Emma Laperruque Clinton NY 131 21 F 24 20-29 4:17:54.4 4:18:06.2 9:51/M  
263 Mike Burns Jersey City NJ 328 31 M 44 30-39 4:18:07.1 4:18:08.0 9:51/M  
264 Amy Laperruque Short Hills NJ 130 58 F 10 50-59 4:18:09.7 4:18:09.7 9:51/M  
265 Catherine Stark New Haven CT 202 20 F 25 20-29 4:17:54.1 4:18:10.0 9:51/M  
266 Thomas O'Dowd Cranford NJ 161 53 M 35 50-59 4:17:56.9 4:18:44.6 9:53/M  
267 Atsuko Maruyama Minuti Hoboken NJ 747 44 F 21 40-49 4:17:57.4 4:19:00.5 9:53/M  
268 Sarah Rogers Boston MA 927 23 F 26 20-29 4:18:53.1 4:19:25.7 9:54/M  
269 Ken John Fort Collins CO 644 56 M 36 50-59 4:19:13.1 4:19:28.4 9:54/M  
270 Bill Kearsley Williamstown NJ 111 36 M 45 30-39 4:19:33.5 4:19:41.1 9:55/M  
271 Donald Harper Camp Hill PA 585 46 M 54 40-49 4:19:31.6 4:20:16.5 9:56/M  
272 Megan Mitchell Yorktown Heights NY 799 30 F 25 30-39 4:20:01.9 4:20:26.5 9:56/M  
273 Sal Vazquez Newark NJ 215 54 M 37 50-59 4:20:24.0 4:20:27.1 9:56/M  
274 Cindy Flowers Geneseo NY 502 41 F 22 40-49 4:20:00.3 4:20:34.1 9:57/M  
275 Ron Orndoff Elizabethtown PA 848 50 M 38 50-59 4:20:09.4 4:20:45.7 9:57/M  
276 Wendy Peiffer Baltimore MD 1177 50 F 11 50-59 4:20:13.0 4:20:53.1 9:57/M  
277 Summer Barresi Philadelphia PA 236 38 F 26 30-39 4:20:51.6 4:21:07.4 9:58/M  
278 David Daniels Vineland NJ 416 33 M 46 30-39 4:20:54.0 4:21:27.9 9:59/M  
279 Kristina Griffith Warrington PA 84 26 F 27 20-29 4:21:18.7 4:21:29.1 9:59/M  
280 Kristen Keller Wycoff NJ 661 25 F 28 20-29 4:20:51.0 4:21:30.8 9:59/M  
281 Patricia Kramer Stafford VA 683 46 F 23 40-49 4:22:29.8 4:22:54.6 10:02/M  
282 Dirk Plante Lorton VA 883 46 M 55 40-49 4:22:49.2 4:22:58.4 10:02/M  
283 Ilse Berube Merritt Island FL 287 49 F 24 40-49 4:23:12.0 4:23:13.8 10:03/M  
284 Gregory Matthews Palm Bay FL 146 55 M 39 50-59 4:23:08.7 4:23:33.7 10:04/M  
285 Elizabeth Carter South Orange NJ 38 38 F 27 30-39 4:23:34.9 4:23:50.1 10:04/M  
286 Pamela Cochran San Francisco CA 45 43 F 25 40-49 4:23:44.1 4:23:54.6 10:04/M  
287 Rushyan Yen New Haven CT 228 28 F 29 20-29 4:23:53.7 4:24:11.9 10:05/M  
288 Edward Waterfall Horsham PA 219 33 M 47 30-39 4:24:11.4 4:24:15.1 10:05/M  
289 Eric Krauss Medford Lakes NJ 684 39 M 48 30-39 4:24:09.5 4:24:21.7 10:05/M  
290 Melinda Yanuaria Harbor City CA 1124 50 M 40 50-59 4:24:55.1 4:24:55.1 10:07/M  
291 Brian Williams Houston TX 1107 53 M 41 50-59 4:24:46.4 4:24:57.2 10:07/M  
292 Carrie Albright Chesterbrook PA 241 34 F 28 30-39 4:24:46.6 4:25:00.0 10:07/M  
293 Joshua Cunningham Turnersville NJ 406 27 M 33 20-29 4:24:43.5 4:25:00.6 10:07/M  
294 Jamie Fugowski Cedar Grove NJ 73 32 F 29 30-39 4:24:50.1 4:25:04.4 10:07/M  
295 Sara Kalwarski New York NY 108 24 F 30 20-29 4:25:11.3 4:25:46.3 10:09/M  
296 Jason Fitzpatrick Saratoga Springs NY 71 31 M 49 30-39 4:25:18.2 4:26:00.9 10:09/M  
297 Olga Wroblewski New Haven CT 226 19 F 3 1-19 4:25:48.6 4:26:05.2 10:09/M  
298 Gregory Nicosia Havertown PA 824 22 M 34 20-29 4:26:10.3 4:26:13.7 10:10/M  
299 Carolyn Roberts Metuchen NJ 176 51 F 12 50-59 4:26:14.1 4:26:20.4 10:10/M  
300 Robert Ginnow Green Bay WI 543 56 M 42 50-59 4:26:06.4 4:26:27.2 10:10/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
301 Cait O'Donnell Belle Mead NJ 834 24 F 31 20-29 4:26:20.5 4:26:31.1 10:10/M  
302 Chris Ervin Denver CO 61 50 M 43 50-59 4:26:19.0 4:26:38.0 10:11/M  
303 Michael McVaugh Cinnaminson NJ 778 48 M 56 40-49 4:26:30.3 4:26:51.7 10:11/M  
304 Ann McVaugh Cinnaminson NJ 777 22 F 32 20-29 4:26:30.7 4:26:51.7 10:11/M  
305 Karen Braswell New York NY 311 33 F 30 30-39 4:26:34.9 4:26:55.2 10:11/M  
306 Jennifer Newcomb South Boston MA 820 30 F 31 30-39 4:26:33.3 4:26:56.6 10:11/M  
307 Sean Dolan Wilmington DE 54 55 M 44 50-59 4:26:57.1 4:27:02.2 10:12/M  
308 Brian Healy Garnet Valley PA 91 51 M 45 50-59 4:26:49.9 4:27:03.7 10:12/M  
309 Thurston Taber Manville NJ 1032 40 M 57 40-49 4:26:49.9 4:27:11.0 10:12/M  
310 Insook Ra Flushing NY 900 55 F 13 50-59 4:26:53.3 4:27:25.7 10:12/M  
311 David Wcislo Elk Grove Village IL 1089 67 M 12 60-69 4:27:22.3 4:27:37.1 10:13/M  
312 Jerry Hellman Medford Lakes NJ 605 60 M 13 60-69 4:27:26.8 4:27:43.7 10:13/M  
313 Joe Cessar Canonsburg PA 355 44 M 58 40-49 4:26:54.1 4:27:43.8 10:13/M  
314 Joseph Kittel Mount Ephraim NJ 674 40 M 59 40-49 4:27:37.3 4:27:50.0 10:13/M  
315 Kelly Wesolowski Harleysville PA 223 24 F 33 20-29 4:28:04.9 4:28:19.2 10:14/M  
316 Karen Sciascia Northampton PA 970 55 F 14 50-59 4:28:00.4 4:28:36.4 10:15/M  
317 Tom Sisson Clifton Park NY 984 52 M 46 50-59 4:28:02.9 4:28:38.2 10:15/M  
318 Terence Cameron Jamaica NY 1161 50 M 47 50-59 4:28:22.1 4:28:47.5 10:16/M  
319 Jamie Ellis Warminster PA 472 20 F 34 20-29 4:28:31.8 4:29:04.2 10:16/M  
320 Forrest Callicutt Huntsville AL 337 59 M 48 50-59 4:28:56.6 4:29:06.9 10:16/M  
321 Denise Robinson Chester Springs PA 926 39 F 32 30-39 4:28:54.0 4:29:25.6 10:17/M  
322 Chris Latsko Royersford PA 134 42 M 60 40-49 4:29:23.6 4:29:51.8 10:18/M  
323 Pascal Chavanon Berlin NJ 42 57 M 49 50-59 4:29:51.7 4:29:59.7 10:18/M  
324 Dan Lundberg Orono MN 722 19 M 2 1-19 4:29:46.7 4:30:00.5 10:18/M  
325 Amy Lewis Jenkintown PA 136 35 F 33 30-39 4:30:26.9 4:30:30.5 10:19/M  
326 Mike Suchodolski South Riding VA 1022 48 M 61 40-49 4:30:26.6 4:31:06.0 10:21/M  
327 Dave Righter North Cape May NJ 916 27 M 35 20-29 4:27:45.6 4:31:51.9 10:23/M  
328 Andrea Dimola Philadelphia PA 442 29 F 35 20-29 4:32:11.9 4:32:32.2 10:24/M  
329 Kristy Seymour Marlton NJ 973 34 F 34 30-39 4:33:06.1 4:33:11.6 10:26/M  
330 Marie Martinek Bellbrook OH 744 51 F 15 50-59 4:33:07.0 4:33:37.2 10:27/M  
331 Jeffrey Touzeau Katonah NY 213 48 M 62 40-49 4:34:02.7 4:34:11.8 10:28/M  
332 Becky Wainwright Dresher PA 1075 27 F 36 20-29 4:33:41.6 4:34:17.2 10:28/M  
333 Dan Oh Leonia NJ 162 59 M 50 50-59 4:34:19.9 4:34:26.0 10:28/M  
334 Devon Winkles Washington DC 1110 28 F 37 20-29 4:34:21.6 4:34:39.7 10:29/M  
335 Anthony Camp King Of Prussia PA 35 61 M 14 60-69 4:35:07.7 4:35:23.7 10:31/M  
336 Daleen Desimone Williamstown NJ 431 42 F 26 40-49 4:35:05.8 4:35:33.2 10:31/M  
337 Shaun Walsh Sicklerville NJ 1080 44 M 63 40-49 4:35:36.9 4:35:36.9 10:31/M  
338 Arlene Walker Moorestown NJ 1077 59 F 16 50-59 4:35:06.8 4:35:48.7 10:32/M  
339 Moira Denton Atlanta GA 429 43 F 27 40-49 4:35:24.5 4:35:51.7 10:32/M  
340 Theresa Griffin Philadelphia PA 557 25 F 38 20-29 4:35:30.4 4:36:08.8 10:32/M  
341 Kyle Bramm Manahawkin NJ 27 28 F 39 20-29 4:35:39.2 4:36:32.3 10:33/M  
342 Jonathan Faherty Sussex NJ 482 31 M 50 30-39 4:36:28.7 4:36:38.7 10:34/M  
343 Amanda Coder Virginia Beach VA 378 36 F 35 30-39 4:36:12.7 4:36:47.2 10:34/M  
344 Katherine Baumann Lebanon NJ 235 26 F 40 20-29 4:35:53.4 4:36:47.3 10:34/M  
345 Terre Graham West Deptford NJ 1157 35 F 36 30-39 4:37:04.3 4:37:18.5 10:35/M  
346 Juergen Englerth Berkeley Heights NJ 478 51 M 51 50-59 4:38:20.1 4:38:24.9 10:38/M  
347 Justin Lohmeier New Albany MS 718 39 M 51 30-39 4:38:24.7 4:39:00.1 10:39/M  
348 Will O'Connor Richmond VA 832 45 M 64 40-49 4:39:37.4 4:40:18.6 10:42/M  
349 Jim Clark Hatboro PA 367 60 M 15 60-69 4:40:23.8 4:40:43.9 10:43/M  
350 Joseph Clark Merchantville NJ 43 56 M 52 50-59 4:40:24.2 4:40:44.6 10:43/M  
351 Trinna Thompson Chantilly VA 210 50 F 17 50-59 4:40:10.1 4:40:49.2 10:43/M  
352 Julie Villiano Bangor PA 1069 53 F 18 50-59 4:41:00.8 4:41:31.0 10:45/M  
353 Bryanna Villiano Bangor PA 1068 23 F 41 20-29 4:41:01.7 4:41:32.3 10:45/M  
354 Chuck Harvey Anchorage AK 591 68 M 16 60-69 4:41:42.1 4:41:43.7 10:45/M  
355 Robert Brigham Basking Ridge NJ 314 63 M 17 60-69 4:41:21.6 4:41:59.7 10:46/M  
356 Frank Burke Hackensack NJ 31 46 M 65 40-49 4:41:11.8 4:42:00.2 10:46/M  
357 Robert Meade Parsippany NJ 779 61 M 18 60-69 4:41:22.7 4:42:00.5 10:46/M  
358 Kevin Hewitt Baltimore MD 616 41 M 66 40-49 4:41:35.8 4:42:11.0 10:46/M  
359 Dan Bayliss Easton MD 272 40 M 67 40-49 4:41:21.2 4:42:11.6 10:46/M  
360 Vlad Metelkin Staten Island NY 783 38 M 52 30-39 4:42:06.3 4:42:17.5 10:46/M  
361 Carole McHale Moorestown NJ 771 43 F 28 40-49 4:42:01.4 4:42:26.6 10:47/M  
362 Aline Brown Bryn Athyn PA 28 37 F 37 30-39 4:42:07.9 4:42:39.6 10:47/M  
363 William Mather Hillsborough NJ 750 51 M 53 50-59 4:42:44.8 4:43:11.8 10:49/M  
364 Alycia McClucas Newport PA 761 37 F 38 30-39 4:42:43.0 4:43:19.0 10:49/M  
365 Jessica Bianchi Newport PA 290 38 F 39 30-39 4:42:44.5 4:43:20.8 10:49/M  
366 Robert Gregoire Chateauguay QC 555 59 M 54 50-59 4:43:00.7 4:43:41.1 10:50/M  
367 Peter Do San Jose CA 445 33 M 53 30-39 4:43:24.5 4:44:13.8 10:51/M  
368 Leah Heffelfinger Palmerton PA 598 17 F 4 1-19 4:44:07.7 4:44:25.8 10:51/M  
369 Corinna Heffelfinger Palmerton PA 597 49 F 29 40-49 4:44:09.1 4:44:26.7 10:51/M  
370 Jodi Gerth Beaver Dam WI 1173 31 F 40 30-39 4:43:52.3 4:44:37.3 10:52/M  
371 Meghan Mozi Royersford PA 151 40 F 30 40-49 4:44:57.0 4:45:16.2 10:53/M  
372 Meisha Smith-Bystrom Albuquerque NM 194 41 F 31 40-49 4:45:09.4 4:45:37.3 10:54/M  
373 Stacy Torre Lanoka Harbor NJ 212 46 F 32 40-49 4:45:19.5 4:45:51.6 10:55/M  
374 Nick Close Somerville MA 376 25 M 36 20-29 4:45:25.8 4:45:51.8 10:55/M  
375 Christine Speir Havertown PA 1000 27 F 42 20-29 4:45:57.1 4:46:09.3 10:55/M  
376 Jen O'Connor Royersford PA 160 44 F 33 40-49 4:46:01.6 4:46:20.7 10:56/M  
377 Meredith Woodward Collegeville PA 225 36 F 41 30-39 4:46:00.0 4:46:20.9 10:56/M  
378 Jeff Newcorn Chicago IL 821 57 M 55 50-59 4:47:24.1 4:47:57.1 10:59/M  
379 Scott Franks Yardley PA 515 49 M 68 40-49 4:48:02.0 4:48:44.3 11:01/M  
380 Jamie Ott Wind Gap PA 849 29 F 43 20-29 4:48:14.1 4:48:45.8 11:01/M  
381 Miro Nemet Reading PA 819 39 M 54 30-39 4:48:00.4 4:48:46.1 11:01/M  
382 Marlo Smurda Allentown PA 195 29 F 44 20-29 4:48:14.4 4:48:46.1 11:01/M  
383 Jose Hernandez Boonton Twp NJ 612 48 M 69 40-49 4:49:18.2 4:49:48.0 11:04/M  
384 Michelle Heinemann West Deptford NJ 600 39 F 42 30-39 4:49:53.9 4:50:07.7 11:04/M  
385 Steven Hoffman Sicklerville NJ 623 29 M 37 20-29 4:50:00.4 4:50:40.6 11:06/M  
386 Ed Robins Wallingford PA 924 57 M 56 50-59 4:50:52.6 4:51:35.7 11:08/M  
387 Erica Meyer New York NY 784 25 F 45 20-29 4:51:14.1 4:52:03.3 11:09/M  
388 Adele Linton Geneseo NY 716 49 F 34 40-49 4:52:06.0 4:52:40.6 11:10/M  
389 Krissie Westenberger Boonton Township NJ 1098 49 F 35 40-49 4:52:17.6 4:53:13.3 11:11/M  
390 Keli Sullivan Brick NJ 1024 34 F 43 30-39 4:53:41.8 4:54:18.5 11:14/M  
391 Selena Gearhart Manchester PA 530 46 F 36 40-49 4:53:54.6 4:54:26.0 11:14/M  
392 Robert Stiers Ringwood NJ 1016 41 M 70 40-49 4:53:59.3 4:54:27.9 11:14/M  
393 Jake Casmay Phoenixville PA 39 16 M 3 1-19 4:55:09.7 4:55:13.0 11:16/M  
394 Alyssa Lombardi Philadelphia PA 719 25 F 46 20-29 4:54:54.6 4:55:17.7 11:16/M  
395 Andrew Lin Philadelphia PA 713 26 M 38 20-29 4:54:54.9 4:55:18.4 11:16/M  
396 Tammy Lin Philadelphia PA 714 23 F 47 20-29 4:54:55.7 4:55:19.1 11:16/M  
397 David Wood Abingdon MD 1116 51 M 57 50-59 4:55:16.9 4:55:31.4 11:17/M  
398 Soyeon Yoo Fresh Meadows NY 229 35 F 44 30-39 4:56:33.9 4:56:36.1 11:19/M  
399 Sunny Kim Fresh Meadows NY 118 63 M 19 60-69 4:56:59.7 4:57:02.0 11:20/M  
400 Deborah Doherty Havertown PA 53 32 F 45 30-39 4:58:07.2 4:58:26.4 11:23/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
401 Patty Holmstrom New York NY 626 29 F 48 20-29 4:58:25.8 4:59:16.6 11:25/M  
402 Paul Son Monroe NJ 197 64 M 20 60-69 4:58:36.6 4:59:30.0 11:26/M  
403 Sarah Camp Philadelphia PA 339 31 F 46 30-39 4:59:27.2 4:59:42.4 11:26/M  
404 David Kieran Lancaster PA 668 36 M 55 30-39 4:59:20.3 5:00:04.1 11:27/M  
405 Emma Kieran Lancaster PA 669 35 F 47 30-39 4:59:19.7 5:00:04.4 11:27/M  
406 Nicole Mancuso Bellmawr NJ 736 25 F 49 20-29 5:01:25.7 5:02:09.9 11:32/M  
407 Travis Pezzuto Easton PA 878 37 M 56 30-39 5:01:49.7 5:02:36.2 11:33/M  
408 Katja Wassmer Dania Beach FL 1087 41 F 37 40-49 5:02:03.6 5:02:37.2 11:33/M  
409 Brian MacDonald Sterling VA 140 42 M 71 40-49 5:03:01.3 5:03:11.0 11:34/M  
410 Kazi Alauddin Stamford CT 10 24 M 39 20-29 5:03:38.4 5:03:45.7 11:36/M  
411 David Jones Saint Paul MN 649 70 M 2 70-79 5:04:08.2 5:04:19.8 11:37/M  
412 Gina Buscema Centreville VA 33 43 F 38 40-49 5:04:20.2 5:04:59.0 11:38/M  
413 Robert Walsh Black NJ 1146 37 M 57 30-39 5:04:29.5 5:05:03.3 11:39/M  
414 Kamal Jabbour Pompey NY 640 56 M 58 50-59 5:05:18.0 5:05:18.0 11:39/M 57:10
415 Katie Stanek Pennington NJ 201 29 F 50 20-29 5:06:02.6 5:06:02.6 11:41/M  
416 Michael Russ Eht NJ 941 59 M 59 50-59 5:06:04.4 5:06:04.4 11:41/M  
417 Jim Magee Downingtown PA 731 57 M 60 50-59 5:06:27.4 5:06:27.4 11:42/M  
418 Glenn Lang Cherry Hill NJ 129 58 M 61 50-59 5:06:37.7 5:07:15.4 11:44/M  
419 Nicole Bickel Cherry Hill NJ 23 30 F 48 30-39 5:06:37.7 5:07:15.5 11:44/M  
420 Jim Miner Mansfield CT 796 68 M 21 60-69 5:08:28.9 5:08:50.6 11:47/M  
421 Margaret Baumann Lebanon NJ 17 63 F 1 60-69 5:07:56.8 5:08:51.5 11:47/M  
422 John Roman Harrisburg PA 928 45 M 72 40-49 5:08:16.2 5:09:02.6 11:48/M  
423 Luis Rosario Forty Fort PA 929 41 M 73 40-49 0:00.0 5:10:06.6 11:50/M  
424 Mokash Sharma Chester NJ 190 53 M 62 50-59 5:09:56.0 5:10:35.3 11:51/M  
425 Ali Zaidi Chester NJ 1129 48 M 74 40-49 5:09:56.0 5:10:35.5 11:51/M  
426 Jeffrey Harper Harrisburg PA 586 51 M 63 50-59 5:12:06.5 5:12:06.5 11:55/M  
427 Kimberly Boyko Pittstown NJ 307 41 F 39 40-49 5:12:31.4 5:13:07.8 11:57/M  
428 Sabrina Guerra Greenwich CT 568 30 F 49 30-39 5:12:48.2 5:13:12.9 11:57/M  
429 Jaquelin Camp King Of Prussia PA 36 56 F 19 50-59 5:13:34.1 5:13:50.8 11:59/M  
430 Donna Groner Ocean City NJ 565 69 F 2 60-69 5:14:55.3 5:14:55.3 12:01/M  
431 Elizabeth Adams Geneseo NY 240 42 F 40 40-49 5:15:40.3 5:15:56.4 12:04/M  
432 Pete Vanzino Ewing NJ 1060 35 M 58 30-39 5:15:28.6 5:16:02.0 12:04/M  
433 Susan Pagan Brookfield CT 850 52 F 20 50-59 5:16:07.5 5:16:10.7 12:04/M  
434 Laurie Lindstrom Manistique MI 715 50 F 21 50-59 5:16:50.2 5:16:50.2 12:06/M  
435 Alison McKenna Sea Bright NJ 774 32 F 50 30-39 5:16:52.5 5:17:14.4 12:06/M  
436 John Reade Marmora NJ 904 44 M 75 40-49 5:17:19.6 5:17:27.3 12:07/M  
437 Anthony Iacovelli Frederick MD 102 34 M 59 30-39 5:18:24.4 5:19:03.7 12:11/M  
438 Chris Horn Frederick MD 100 36 M 60 30-39 5:18:26.1 5:19:03.7 12:11/M  
439 Tresa Casaletto Medford MA 349 53 F 22 50-59 5:19:08.9 5:19:45.1 12:12/M  
440 Michael Thiel Trenton NJ 1039 38 M 61 30-39 5:19:18.3 5:20:03.3 12:13/M  
441 Donna Wagner Brownsburg IN 1074 51 F 23 50-59 5:20:42.5 5:20:42.5 12:14/M 57:10
442 Allison Levy Mendham NJ 710 18 F 5 1-19 5:21:41.0 5:22:29.5 12:19/M  
443 Jackie Gulino Mendham NJ 569 49 F 41 40-49 5:21:41.8 5:22:30.3 12:19/M  
444 Kyle Kalwarski Bethesda MD 655 31 M 62 30-39 5:23:36.0 5:24:11.3 12:22/M  
445 Christina Zeoli Bethesda MD 1132 30 F 51 30-39 5:23:36.0 5:24:11.4 12:22/M  
446 Paul Reynolds Cmch NJ 911 49 M 76 40-49 5:25:13.3 5:25:19.0 12:25/M  
447 Penny Noll Cazenovia NY 828 61 F 3 60-69 5:25:54.9 5:26:23.1 12:27/M  
448 Karen Flohr Syracuse NY 501 45 F 42 40-49 5:25:55.2 5:26:23.3 12:27/M  
449 Chris Newcomb Hoboken NJ 156 25 M 40 20-29 5:26:01.9 5:26:31.5 12:28/M  
450 Joseph Nimphius Hoboken NJ 158 29 M 41 20-29 5:26:01.3 5:26:31.6 12:28/M  
451 Joseph Roberts Virginia Beach VA 923 26 M 42 20-29 5:26:53.0 5:27:34.1 12:30/M  
452 Raymond Johnson Chadds Ford PA 645 55 M 64 50-59 5:27:46.6 5:28:25.2 12:32/M  
453 Kamlesh Nihalani Arlington VA 827 34 M 63 30-39 5:27:59.7 5:28:32.3 12:32/M  
454 Jonathan Woerner Newark DE 1114 31 M 64 30-39 5:28:18.7 5:28:59.6 12:33/M  
455 Suzanne Kozloski Grand Rapids MI 681 64 F 4 60-69 5:29:48.2 5:30:11.2 12:36/M  
456 James Mathew Bellemead NJ 145 43 M 77 40-49 5:29:49.4 5:30:36.4 12:37/M  
457 Kirstin Swank Bear DE 205 27 F 51 20-29 5:29:57.4 5:30:38.7 12:37/M  
458 Katie Gutowski Newark DE 89 32 F 52 30-39 5:30:02.2 5:30:43.2 12:37/M  
459 Ann Brown Middletown DE 320 48 F 43 40-49 5:31:00.2 5:31:40.2 12:40/M  
460 Lb Amicucci Monroe Township NJ 12 44 F 44 40-49 5:35:05.9 5:35:27.9 12:48/M  
461 Robert Porter Somerset NJ 890 43 M 78 40-49 5:35:40.7 5:36:12.3 12:50/M  
462 Sue Colgan-Borror Pound Ridge NY 383 60 F 5 60-69 5:37:20.8 5:37:44.8 12:53/M  
463 Joseph Rand Silver Spring MD 171 29 M 43 20-29 5:37:16.0 5:38:12.7 12:55/M  
464 Ruthanne Waite Medford MA 1076 58 F 24 50-59 5:39:38.7 5:39:53.5 12:58/M  
465 Brett Schutter Allentown PA 1160 37 M 65 30-39 5:41:45.0 5:42:00.6 13:03/M  
466 Christopher Falconio Hamilton Square NJ 486 29 M 44 20-29 5:43:29.7 5:43:56.9 13:08/M  
467 Janice Lally-Gonzales Roseville CA 693 56 F 25 50-59 5:44:40.1 5:44:40.1 13:09/M 57:10
468 Gregory Miller Shoreline WA 794 53 M 65 50-59 5:44:37.0 5:45:12.7 13:11/M  
469 Ed Peters Norwalk CT 873 62 M 22 60-69 5:45:31.4 5:45:31.4 13:11/M 57:10
470 Gerald King Dunkirk MD 121 45 M 79 40-49 5:42:57.1 5:46:14.7 13:13/M  
471 David Malone Ogden UT 735 56 M 66 50-59 5:45:42.9 5:46:33.0 13:14/M  
472 Liz Belfi Ramsey NJ 276 53 F 26 50-59 5:46:39.1 5:46:39.1 13:14/M 57:10
473 Peter Billera Ramsey NJ 292 67 M 23 60-69 5:47:12.2 5:47:12.2 13:15/M 57:10
474 Carolyn Bibb Atlanta GA 291 47 F 45 40-49 5:54:22.4 5:55:18.5 13:34/M  
475 Nicole Verderame West Berlin NJ 1063 26 F 52 20-29 5:57:46.7 5:58:30.6 13:41/M  
476 Robert Boyd Colonia NJ 304 66 M 24 60-69 6:14:15.2 6:14:38.0 14:18/M  
477 David Rikke Indianapolis IN 175 61 M 25 60-69 6:19:05.8 6:19:05.8 14:28/M 57:10
478 Cheryl Heffernan Lewisburg PA 1178 31 F 53 30-39 6:19:05.9 6:19:51.6 14:30/M  
479 Martin Smurda Allentown PA 196 25 M 45 20-29 6:19:20.1 6:19:52.1 14:30/M  
480 James Luty Roslyn Heights NY 724 33 M 66 30-39 6:19:07.6 6:19:52.2 14:30/M  
481 Sarah Peterec Winfield PA 872 35 F 54 30-39 6:19:08.7 6:19:54.7 14:30/M  
482 Paul Wcislo Sunnyvale CA 220 67 M 26 60-69 6:20:11.6 6:20:11.6 14:31/M 57:10
483 Liza Clark Burke VA 368 49 F 46 40-49 6:40:22.4 6:40:22.4 15:17/M 57:10
484 Donna Donnellan Herndon VA 449 51 F 27 50-59 6:40:29.2 6:40:29.2 15:17/M 57:10
DQ John Clowes Basking Ridge NJ 377 51 M DQ 50-59 --- --- ---