E Murray Todd

Overall Results   Age Group

March 03, 2013


Results By Split Second Racing


 

Half Marathon Run

  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Dickson Mercer 278 31 M 1 27:54.1 5:35/M 1 28:14.4 5:39/M 2 17:33.9 5:40/M 1:13:42.4 5:38/M
2 Joseph Lesniak 224 28 M 7 29:16.0 5:51/M 2 28:27.1 5:41/M 1 16:56.9 5:28/M 1:14:40.1 5:42/M
3 Jason Gers 513 39 M 3 28:28.1 5:42/M 3 28:44.3 5:45/M 5 18:13.9 5:53/M 1:15:26.3 5:45/M
4 Kevin Dugan 106 28 M 6 29:10.3 5:50/M 4 28:48.0 5:46/M 3 18:08.6 5:51/M 1:16:06.9 5:49/M
5 Alex Fowlie 481 33 M 8 29:24.5 5:53/M 5 29:05.0 5:49/M 4 18:13.9 5:53/M 1:16:43.4 5:51/M
6 Michael Moriarty 292 27 M 9 29:40.4 5:56/M 8 29:49.5 5:58/M 10 18:56.9 6:06/M 1:18:26.8 5:59/M
7 Kyle Price 341 25 M 10 29:40.6 5:56/M 7 29:49.2 5:58/M 11 18:58.1 6:07/M 1:18:28.0 5:59/M
8 Jay McGovern 544 33 M 4 28:28.1 5:42/M 14 31:16.7 6:15/M 8 18:52.4 6:05/M 1:18:37.3 6:00/M
9 Glenn Hartrick 163 31 M 15 30:42.0 6:08/M 6 29:38.8 5:56/M 6 18:31.9 5:58/M 1:18:52.8 6:01/M
10 Bryan Magnus 247 37 M 11 29:49.1 5:58/M 10 30:31.7 6:06/M 9 18:54.2 6:06/M 1:19:15.0 6:03/M
11 Jeff Propert 562 32 M 5 29:03.6 5:49/M 9 30:19.9 6:04/M 27 20:15.8 6:32/M 1:19:39.4 6:05/M
12 Michael Guglielmo 154 27 M 14 30:21.7 6:04/M 12 30:46.3 6:09/M 7 18:51.5 6:05/M 1:19:59.6 6:06/M
13 Martin Crotty 85 37 M 16 30:52.5 6:10/M 11 30:42.5 6:08/M 15 19:17.3 6:13/M 1:20:52.4 6:10/M
14 Peter Hyland 584 44 M 13 30:09.5 6:02/M 15 31:19.0 6:16/M 23 20:02.1 6:28/M 1:21:30.7 6:13/M
15 John Kerner 200 40 M 20 31:33.0 6:19/M 13 31:01.8 6:12/M 12 19:07.6 6:10/M 1:21:42.5 6:14/M
16 Antonio Meza Soriano 280 29 M 12 29:58.7 6:00/M 18 31:33.1 6:19/M 29 20:24.1 6:35/M 1:21:56.0 6:15/M
17 Andis Vitolins 435 43 M 17 31:04.2 6:13/M 16 31:30.8 6:18/M 16 19:30.2 6:17/M 1:22:05.3 6:16/M
18 Peter MacAri 244 27 M 18 31:13.2 6:15/M 19 31:39.5 6:20/M 18 19:34.9 6:19/M 1:22:27.6 6:18/M
19 Steven Quinn 345 29 M 22 31:52.2 6:22/M 17 31:31.7 6:18/M 17 19:34.0 6:19/M 1:22:58.0 6:20/M
20 Kevin Parks 318 26 M 21 31:49.7 6:22/M 21 32:11.4 6:26/M 13 19:15.5 6:13/M 1:23:16.6 6:21/M
21 Rocco Della Serra 538 51 M 23 32:03.5 6:25/M 20 31:51.8 6:22/M 21 19:58.0 6:26/M 1:23:53.4 6:24/M
22 Ken Shatzer 383 38 M 19 31:14.7 6:15/M 22 32:12.1 6:26/M 31 20:30.0 6:37/M 1:23:56.8 6:24/M
23 Jeremy Klapper 203 29 M 26 32:17.7 6:27/M 26 32:31.2 6:30/M 14 19:16.2 6:13/M 1:24:05.2 6:25/M
24 Justin McLean 514 37 M 28 32:27.9 6:29/M 25 32:23.6 6:29/M 20 19:43.8 6:22/M 1:24:35.4 6:27/M
25 David Parkinson 317 27 M 25 32:12.8 6:26/M 27 32:36.6 6:31/M 22 19:58.3 6:26/M 1:24:47.7 6:28/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Zachary Speck 398 22 M 27 32:20.2 6:28/M 24 32:20.0 6:28/M 26 20:15.2 6:32/M 1:24:55.5 6:29/M
27 Sergiy Gnatiouk 137 45 M 24 32:05.3 6:25/M 28 32:39.8 6:32/M 32 20:31.1 6:37/M 1:25:16.3 6:31/M
28 Sean Larkin 220 41 M 32 32:55.0 6:35/M 23 32:13.0 6:27/M 28 20:19.1 6:33/M 1:25:27.3 6:31/M
29 Scott McCann 266 43 M 29 32:36.9 6:31/M 29 32:42.7 6:32/M 35 20:37.6 6:39/M 1:25:57.3 6:34/M
30 Dave Gilbert 472 34 M 37 33:02.4 6:36/M 40 33:29.0 6:42/M 19 19:36.5 6:19/M 1:26:08.1 6:35/M
31 Yair Greenbaum 148 39 M 31 32:54.9 6:35/M 31 32:46.8 6:33/M 30 20:29.4 6:36/M 1:26:11.2 6:35/M
32 Daniel Smith 393 51 M 36 33:01.3 6:36/M 30 32:46.4 6:33/M 33 20:33.9 6:38/M 1:26:21.7 6:35/M
33 Christine Kachinsky 193 42 F 47 33:19.4 6:40/M 38 33:13.0 6:39/M 24 20:04.8 6:28/M 1:26:37.3 6:37/M
34 Bronawyn O'Leary 499 37 F 40 33:03.2 6:37/M 33 32:56.5 6:35/M 38 20:42.8 6:41/M 1:26:42.6 6:37/M
35 Chris Whitehead 575 31 M 38 33:02.8 6:36/M 32 32:56.5 6:35/M 48 21:00.8 6:46/M 1:27:00.2 6:38/M
36 Christine Arsego 16 28 F 39 33:03.2 6:37/M 35 33:03.5 6:37/M 44 20:57.3 6:45/M 1:27:04.1 6:39/M
37 David Smith 392 40 M 33 32:55.6 6:35/M 37 33:12.3 6:38/M 49 21:02.2 6:47/M 1:27:10.3 6:39/M
38 Glenn Trimboli 563 51 M 43 33:07.2 6:37/M 45 33:39.5 6:44/M 39 20:48.9 6:43/M 1:27:35.7 6:41/M
39 Christopher Coombs 79 14 M 34 32:56.4 6:35/M 36 33:11.0 6:38/M 64 21:42.9 7:00/M 1:27:50.3 6:42/M
40 Meagan Drapkin 496 28 F 42 33:06.5 6:37/M 46 33:41.3 6:44/M 53 21:06.0 6:48/M 1:27:53.8 6:43/M
41 Tim Lough 237 30 M 50 33:37.2 6:43/M 39 33:25.8 6:41/M 47 20:59.9 6:46/M 1:28:02.9 6:43/M
42 Jessica Cini 596 34 F 52 34:00.4 6:48/M 42 33:31.4 6:42/M 34 20:34.1 6:38/M 1:28:05.9 6:43/M
43 Daniel Campbell 507 38 M 48 33:21.2 6:40/M 48 33:54.7 6:47/M 55 21:19.5 6:53/M 1:28:35.5 6:46/M
44 Thomas Yakowenko 465 44 M 2 28:07.0 5:37/M 51 34:00.8 6:48/M 261 26:43.8 8:37/M 1:28:51.8 6:47/M
45 Patrick Love 238 57 M 49 33:34.2 6:43/M 58 34:08.1 6:50/M 54 21:12.2 6:50/M 1:28:54.7 6:47/M
46 Justin Gottlieb 145 17 M 75 35:22.0 7:04/M 34 33:02.0 6:36/M 36 20:39.2 6:40/M 1:29:03.3 6:48/M
47 Michael Villane 526 48 M 58 34:19.5 6:52/M 55 34:04.8 6:49/M 37 20:41.2 6:40/M 1:29:05.5 6:48/M
48 Tristan Jones 190 27 M 60 34:22.1 6:52/M 50 34:00.5 6:48/M 40 20:51.6 6:44/M 1:29:14.3 6:49/M
49 Kate Dwyer 107 25 F 56 34:17.8 6:51/M 56 34:06.2 6:49/M 41 20:51.9 6:44/M 1:29:16.0 6:49/M
50 Nick Nunez 304 24 M 55 34:17.3 6:51/M 57 34:06.4 6:49/M 42 20:52.3 6:44/M 1:29:16.0 6:49/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Chad Safran 571 39 M 57 34:18.8 6:52/M 53 34:03.6 6:49/M 43 20:56.2 6:45/M 1:29:18.7 6:49/M
52 John Bye 48 43 M 70 34:51.1 6:58/M 43 33:32.1 6:42/M 45 20:57.7 6:45/M 1:29:21.0 6:49/M
53 Michael Porter 337 43 M 61 34:29.0 6:54/M 47 33:53.9 6:47/M 46 20:58.6 6:46/M 1:29:21.6 6:49/M
54 Cameron Smith 557 38 M 41 33:03.6 6:37/M 49 33:58.5 6:48/M 85 22:22.1 7:13/M 1:29:24.4 6:49/M
55 David Mintz 286 54 M 66 34:44.2 6:57/M 44 33:39.1 6:44/M 51 21:04.0 6:48/M 1:29:27.4 6:50/M
56 Robert Shields 474 45 M 51 33:53.3 6:47/M 54 34:04.6 6:49/M 67 21:46.3 7:01/M 1:29:44.3 6:51/M
57 Jorge Gana 602 42 M 46 33:17.5 6:39/M 70 35:06.3 7:01/M 57 21:26.2 6:55/M 1:29:50.1 6:51/M
58 Eliot Bank 21 36 M 53 34:01.2 6:48/M 60 34:29.8 6:54/M 56 21:21.6 6:53/M 1:29:52.7 6:52/M
59 Douglas Masi 257 60 M 63 34:30.1 6:54/M 52 34:01.8 6:48/M 69 21:54.3 7:04/M 1:30:26.3 6:54/M
60 Ryan Degregorio 94 17 M 76 35:22.1 7:04/M 41 33:29.4 6:42/M 66 21:45.6 7:01/M 1:30:37.2 6:55/M
61 Michal Socha 395 30 M 64 34:34.7 6:55/M 62 34:38.8 6:56/M 58 21:26.8 6:55/M 1:30:40.4 6:55/M
62 Adam Berg 504 0 M 83 35:48.0 7:10/M 63 34:41.6 6:56/M 25 20:13.7 6:31/M 1:30:43.4 6:55/M
63 Lisa Namath 301 40 F 59 34:21.4 6:52/M 65 34:50.1 6:58/M 71 21:56.5 7:05/M 1:31:08.1 6:57/M
64 Andrew Bell 26 17 M 35 33:00.5 6:36/M 64 34:49.5 6:58/M 125 23:32.1 7:35/M 1:31:22.2 6:58/M
65 Scott Gordon 143 38 M 68 34:45.6 6:57/M 69 35:03.7 7:01/M 59 21:33.1 6:57/M 1:31:22.5 6:58/M
66 Patrick Applegate 13 50 M         526 1:31:29.0 29:31/M 1:31:29.0 6:59/M
67 John McBride 265 42 M 72 35:00.1 7:00/M 67 34:54.7 6:59/M 60 21:34.9 6:57/M 1:31:29.7 6:59/M
68 Keith Slyman 390 43 M 71 34:52.6 6:58/M 71 35:07.5 7:01/M 70 21:55.6 7:04/M 1:31:55.7 7:01/M
69 Julio Aguirre 3 66 M 65 34:44.1 6:57/M 75 35:16.7 7:03/M 72 21:56.8 7:05/M 1:31:57.7 7:01/M
70 Martin Montoya 289 38 M 54 34:16.6 6:51/M 59 34:08.2 6:50/M 129 23:38.5 7:37/M 1:32:03.4 7:02/M
71 Gregg Jacob 182 39 M 67 34:44.6 6:57/M 74 35:13.8 7:03/M 80 22:18.5 7:12/M 1:32:16.9 7:03/M
72 David Bleakley 33 33 M 74 35:21.3 7:04/M 66 34:50.8 6:58/M 77 22:10.2 7:09/M 1:32:22.4 7:03/M
73 Jaclyn Janicky 490 21 F 87 35:50.5 7:10/M 61 34:29.9 6:54/M 74 22:02.7 7:06/M 1:32:23.2 7:03/M
74 Alexis Jones 189 29 F 80 35:36.8 7:07/M 72 35:07.9 7:01/M 63 21:40.1 6:59/M 1:32:24.9 7:03/M
75 Randy Miller 284 51 M 97 36:24.3 7:17/M 68 35:02.3 7:00/M 62 21:37.0 6:58/M 1:33:03.7 7:06/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Jim Redeker 525 49 M 77 35:23.2 7:05/M 77 35:34.7 7:07/M 92 22:42.4 7:19/M 1:33:40.5 7:09/M
77 David Wrede 462 39 M 96 36:24.2 7:17/M 73 35:11.8 7:02/M 81 22:19.3 7:12/M 1:33:55.4 7:10/M
78 Anthony Scaturro 375 39 M 114 37:16.7 7:27/M 78 35:38.2 7:08/M 52 21:05.1 6:48/M 1:34:00.1 7:11/M
79 Sheila O'Grady 309 35 F 88 35:54.2 7:11/M 97 36:40.9 7:20/M 61 21:36.9 6:58/M 1:34:12.0 7:11/M
80 Hallena Strotman 408 30 F 104 36:41.4 7:20/M 81 35:50.8 7:10/M 68 21:51.3 7:03/M 1:34:23.6 7:12/M
81 Christopher White 593 44 M 84 35:48.5 7:10/M 88 36:20.2 7:16/M 86 22:22.2 7:13/M 1:34:30.9 7:13/M
82 Augustus McCrae 570 0 M 134 38:09.9 7:38/M 76 35:21.0 7:04/M 50 21:02.5 6:47/M 1:34:33.5 7:13/M
83 Andrew Kitz 521 36 M 93 36:23.5 7:17/M 94 36:36.6 7:19/M 65 21:43.4 7:00/M 1:34:43.7 7:14/M
84 Yuji Hata 165 52 M 92 36:22.4 7:16/M 79 35:44.2 7:09/M 89 22:38.6 7:18/M 1:34:45.3 7:14/M
85 Graham Brown 43 34 M 101 36:29.4 7:18/M 84 35:55.7 7:11/M 84 22:21.1 7:13/M 1:34:46.2 7:14/M
86 Timothy Rowan 364 61 M 86 35:50.1 7:10/M 87 36:15.0 7:15/M 94 22:45.4 7:20/M 1:34:50.6 7:14/M
87 Dennis Campbell 50 34 M 79 35:36.5 7:07/M 89 36:22.9 7:16/M 99 22:54.2 7:23/M 1:34:53.6 7:15/M
88 James Porter 338 38 M 62 34:29.5 6:54/M 110 37:04.7 7:25/M 119 23:21.3 7:32/M 1:34:55.5 7:15/M
89 Christopher Adamo 1 40 M 85 35:49.6 7:10/M 83 35:53.6 7:11/M 110 23:15.3 7:30/M 1:34:58.5 7:15/M
90 Michael Garrison 479 44 M 107 36:48.4 7:22/M 85 36:04.9 7:13/M 75 22:07.3 7:08/M 1:35:00.6 7:15/M
91 Davon Wilcox 595 39 F 78 35:24.2 7:05/M 91 36:25.9 7:17/M 115 23:17.4 7:31/M 1:35:07.6 7:16/M
92 Margaret O Marbury 305 48 F 94 36:23.7 7:17/M 95 36:36.7 7:19/M 76 22:08.2 7:08/M 1:35:08.7 7:16/M
93 Amanda Tringham 492 34 F 73 35:20.9 7:04/M 104 36:50.9 7:22/M 103 23:02.5 7:26/M 1:35:14.4 7:16/M
94 Chelsea Knight 207 30 F 89 35:54.3 7:11/M 99 36:41.9 7:20/M 91 22:41.8 7:19/M 1:35:18.0 7:16/M
95 Raymond Schneider 377 27 M 82 35:47.7 7:09/M 82 35:53.3 7:11/M 136 23:49.8 7:41/M 1:35:30.9 7:17/M
96 Michael Gorman 144 41 M 45 33:15.3 6:39/M 117 37:24.3 7:29/M 193 25:13.0 8:08/M 1:35:52.7 7:19/M
97 Bernadette Taylor 516 46 F 100 36:25.1 7:17/M 93 36:35.4 7:19/M 98 22:54.0 7:23/M 1:35:54.6 7:19/M
98 Richard Bayer 586 45 M 69 34:47.9 6:57/M 80 35:49.8 7:10/M 205 25:26.5 8:12/M 1:36:04.3 7:20/M
99 Craig Chapman 65 37 M 119 37:28.0 7:30/M 96 36:38.5 7:20/M 73 22:00.5 7:06/M 1:36:07.2 7:20/M
100 Craig Gruber 153 51 M 102 36:30.2 7:18/M 92 36:29.6 7:18/M 109 23:14.5 7:30/M 1:36:14.4 7:21/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Sergio Cano 52 49 M 81 35:46.9 7:09/M 103 36:48.7 7:22/M 131 23:42.0 7:39/M 1:36:17.7 7:21/M
102 Lisa Glavan 136 42 F 115 37:18.0 7:28/M 86 36:13.5 7:15/M 96 22:46.8 7:21/M 1:36:18.3 7:21/M
103 Ted Maglione 246 57 M 112 37:14.4 7:27/M 90 36:25.1 7:17/M 95 22:45.8 7:20/M 1:36:25.4 7:22/M
104 Scott Redler 352 40 M 95 36:24.0 7:17/M 102 36:47.6 7:21/M 118 23:18.8 7:31/M 1:36:30.5 7:22/M
105 Alan Verdun 523 40 M 98 36:24.5 7:17/M 98 36:41.1 7:20/M 120 23:25.0 7:33/M 1:36:30.8 7:22/M
106 Bruce Car 55 51 M 99 36:25.1 7:17/M 101 36:44.4 7:21/M 133 23:44.1 7:39/M 1:36:53.6 7:24/M
107 Noel Fiztgerald 123 42 M 121 37:41.6 7:32/M 100 36:44.1 7:21/M 87 22:29.7 7:15/M 1:36:55.5 7:24/M
108 Paul Weber 440 52 M 106 36:46.6 7:21/M 105 36:53.1 7:23/M 112 23:16.3 7:30/M 1:36:56.0 7:24/M
109 Robert Serling 381 52 M 129 37:52.6 7:34/M 111 37:10.2 7:26/M 79 22:17.7 7:11/M 1:37:20.5 7:26/M
110 Thomas Stange 561 49 M 130 38:01.7 7:36/M 107 37:01.5 7:24/M 82 22:19.7 7:12/M 1:37:23.0 7:26/M
111 Erik Merk 503 40 M 116 37:18.6 7:28/M 109 37:02.4 7:24/M 104 23:04.6 7:26/M 1:37:25.8 7:26/M
112 Michael Rodgers 477 22 M 91 36:11.7 7:14/M 106 36:56.0 7:23/M 157 24:23.5 7:52/M 1:37:31.4 7:27/M
113 Monica Sanchez 566 40 F 109 36:57.4 7:23/M 118 37:26.5 7:29/M 116 23:17.9 7:31/M 1:37:41.9 7:27/M
114 Christen Rillo 354 31 F 113 37:15.3 7:27/M 108 37:01.6 7:24/M 121 23:27.3 7:34/M 1:37:44.2 7:28/M
115 Jay Morrar 293 43 M 103 36:33.7 7:19/M 122 37:38.5 7:32/M 128 23:35.9 7:36/M 1:37:48.2 7:28/M
116 Susan Bessin 31 47 F 131 38:03.0 7:37/M 125 37:43.0 7:33/M 78 22:10.7 7:09/M 1:37:56.8 7:29/M
117 Jaclyn Dagnall 90 24 F 105 36:41.9 7:20/M 139 38:10.2 7:38/M 111 23:16.2 7:30/M 1:38:08.3 7:29/M
118 Peter Wick 448 48 M 128 37:51.5 7:34/M 128 37:46.2 7:33/M 90 22:41.1 7:19/M 1:38:18.8 7:30/M
119 Ephraim Morris 294 34 M 125 37:47.6 7:33/M 121 37:36.0 7:31/M 106 23:07.2 7:27/M 1:38:30.9 7:31/M
120 Jim Olivola 311 56 M 126 37:48.8 7:34/M 112 37:14.0 7:27/M 122 23:28.3 7:34/M 1:38:31.2 7:31/M
121 Jeffrey Jakubiak 184 46 M 135 38:13.2 7:39/M 113 37:15.3 7:27/M 107 23:11.3 7:29/M 1:38:39.9 7:32/M
122 John Kutner 588 37 M 143 38:25.4 7:41/M 114 37:17.4 7:27/M 101 22:59.4 7:25/M 1:38:42.3 7:32/M
123 Cole Porter 335 37 M 140 38:24.4 7:41/M 115 37:18.5 7:28/M 105 23:06.2 7:27/M 1:38:49.2 7:33/M
124 Ann Thoroman 275 44 F 110 37:00.0 7:24/M 124 37:42.6 7:32/M 149 24:14.4 7:49/M 1:38:57.0 7:33/M
125 Douglas Eagles 485 35 M 118 37:27.5 7:29/M 138 38:04.1 7:37/M 127 23:35.9 7:36/M 1:39:07.5 7:34/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Bettina Shepard 384 46 F 138 38:18.4 7:40/M 123 37:38.9 7:32/M 117 23:18.7 7:31/M 1:39:16.0 7:35/M
127 Chip Lesburg 223 43 M 123 37:45.2 7:33/M 129 37:50.4 7:34/M 132 23:43.7 7:39/M 1:39:19.3 7:35/M
128 Matt Barker 483 37 M 146 38:32.7 7:42/M 136 38:03.6 7:37/M 93 22:44.7 7:20/M 1:39:21.2 7:35/M
129 Andrew Solomon 397 40 M 144 38:26.3 7:41/M 120 37:34.4 7:31/M 124 23:30.7 7:35/M 1:39:31.4 7:36/M
130 Kenneth Coles 76 52 M 167 39:16.2 7:51/M 116 37:22.7 7:28/M 97 22:53.4 7:23/M 1:39:32.3 7:36/M
131 Edward Leydon 227 68 M 136 38:17.9 7:39/M 126 37:46.0 7:33/M 123 23:30.1 7:35/M 1:39:34.1 7:36/M
132 Kenneth Pearson 324 36 M 179 39:44.2 7:57/M 119 37:30.2 7:30/M 83 22:20.9 7:12/M 1:39:35.3 7:36/M
133 Hector Mantari 498 38 M 108 36:56.9 7:23/M 146 38:42.0 7:44/M 137 23:59.4 7:44/M 1:39:38.4 7:36/M
134 Bill McGovern 271 53 M 142 38:25.3 7:41/M 135 38:03.1 7:37/M 108 23:12.4 7:29/M 1:39:40.9 7:36/M
135 Cynthia Cirri 73 45 F 117 37:25.4 7:29/M 140 38:14.3 7:39/M 139 24:01.8 7:45/M 1:39:41.6 7:37/M
136 Josh Alexander 6 31 M 90 36:08.4 7:14/M 150 38:49.9 7:46/M 185 25:02.0 8:05/M 1:40:00.3 7:38/M
137 Jack Howley 603 51 M 153 38:47.8 7:45/M 133 38:00.3 7:36/M 113 23:16.3 7:30/M 1:40:04.5 7:38/M
138 Caren McCormack 605 36 F 154 38:47.8 7:45/M 132 37:59.7 7:36/M 114 23:17.1 7:31/M 1:40:04.8 7:38/M
139 Timothy Borer 36 26 M 111 37:07.1 7:25/M 142 38:28.1 7:42/M 174 24:39.7 7:57/M 1:40:15.1 7:39/M
140 Susan Gordon 555 40 F 124 37:45.3 7:33/M 134 38:02.0 7:36/M 166 24:30.5 7:54/M 1:40:18.0 7:39/M
141 Lawrence Cyran 89 52 M 139 38:18.8 7:40/M 130 37:52.4 7:34/M 150 24:17.0 7:50/M 1:40:28.3 7:40/M
142 Aaron Pine 329 46 M 141 38:24.8 7:41/M 131 37:54.7 7:35/M 170 24:31.7 7:55/M 1:40:51.4 7:42/M
143 Michael Viscido 434 47 M 182 39:47.6 7:57/M 143 38:32.8 7:42/M 88 22:35.1 7:17/M 1:40:55.5 7:42/M
144 Karen Langley 217 26 F 132 38:07.5 7:37/M 144 38:34.1 7:43/M 167 24:30.5 7:54/M 1:41:12.2 7:44/M
145 Zach Brinley 42 34 M 122 37:44.3 7:33/M 157 39:00.5 7:48/M 161 24:28.8 7:54/M 1:41:13.7 7:44/M
146 Melissa Manning 255 32 F 152 38:46.1 7:45/M 148 38:49.5 7:46/M 130 23:39.4 7:38/M 1:41:15.1 7:44/M
147 Hielke Van Der Meer 424 53 M 127 37:51.4 7:34/M 127 37:46.1 7:33/M 217 25:46.1 8:19/M 1:41:23.8 7:44/M
148 Allen Lopez 235 39 M 133 38:08.0 7:38/M 137 38:04.1 7:37/M 196 25:15.9 8:09/M 1:41:28.1 7:45/M
149 Tim Corliss 81 47 M 158 38:59.7 7:48/M 151 38:51.3 7:46/M 134 23:44.7 7:39/M 1:41:35.8 7:45/M
150 Jorgen Wit 454 43 M 173 39:35.6 7:55/M 141 38:19.2 7:40/M 135 23:47.6 7:40/M 1:41:42.5 7:46/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 Angela Lynch 241 47 F 120 37:40.3 7:32/M 159 39:02.5 7:48/M 188 25:03.8 8:05/M 1:41:46.7 7:46/M
152 Jeremy Braverman 40 38 M 137 38:18.3 7:40/M 166 39:18.4 7:52/M 146 24:12.5 7:48/M 1:41:49.3 7:46/M
153 Dave Jensen 185 43 M 195 40:07.9 8:01/M 147 38:45.1 7:45/M 102 23:00.9 7:25/M 1:41:54.1 7:47/M
154 Mary Susan Wingate 451 57 F 150 38:44.0 7:45/M 155 38:56.9 7:47/M 155 24:21.3 7:51/M 1:42:02.3 7:47/M
155 Geraldo Quezada 344 42 M 165 39:15.1 7:51/M 172 39:31.3 7:54/M 126 23:33.4 7:36/M 1:42:19.9 7:49/M
156 Robert Haberle 157 63 M 149 38:43.4 7:45/M 160 39:05.6 7:49/M 171 24:34.8 7:55/M 1:42:23.9 7:49/M
157 Rebecca Mazzolla 264 32 F 145 38:30.0 7:42/M 152 38:51.7 7:46/M 194 25:14.4 8:08/M 1:42:36.2 7:50/M
158 Peter Molyneax 288 60 M 169 39:27.4 7:53/M 165 39:18.4 7:52/M 138 24:01.5 7:45/M 1:42:47.3 7:51/M
159 Steve Sy 558 29 M 148 38:40.8 7:44/M 154 38:54.8 7:47/M 201 25:22.0 8:11/M 1:42:57.7 7:52/M
160 Timmy Aquino 14 45 M 192 39:57.6 7:59/M 153 38:52.4 7:46/M 144 24:11.7 7:48/M 1:43:01.8 7:52/M
161 Christy Dellapenta 96 35 F 168 39:27.4 7:53/M 169 39:22.6 7:52/M 148 24:13.8 7:49/M 1:43:03.9 7:52/M
162 Howard Pine 330 44 M 177 39:41.6 7:56/M 162 39:07.4 7:49/M 153 24:19.7 7:51/M 1:43:08.8 7:52/M
163 Charles Rugg 365 61 M 157 38:59.5 7:48/M 173 39:31.5 7:54/M 176 24:43.4 7:58/M 1:43:14.5 7:53/M
164 Nicholas Taylor 413 32 M 156 38:49.2 7:46/M 156 38:57.0 7:47/M 208 25:32.4 8:14/M 1:43:18.6 7:53/M
165 Liz Spector 519 38 F 160 39:05.6 7:49/M 179 39:45.4 7:57/M 162 24:29.2 7:54/M 1:43:20.3 7:53/M
166 Craig Pagano 312 34 M 161 39:06.0 7:49/M 183 39:49.7 7:58/M 158 24:24.5 7:52/M 1:43:20.4 7:53/M
167 Gary Galluppi 131 31 M 170 39:28.3 7:54/M 168 39:21.3 7:52/M 169 24:30.8 7:54/M 1:43:20.5 7:53/M
168 Steven Diaz 510 31 M 176 39:40.3 7:56/M 167 39:20.3 7:52/M 156 24:22.0 7:52/M 1:43:22.7 7:53/M
169 Lori Bogert 34 52 F 191 39:57.3 7:59/M 161 39:07.2 7:49/M 160 24:27.9 7:53/M 1:43:32.5 7:54/M
170 Jacquelyn Mahoney 248 37 F 188 39:56.0 7:59/M 163 39:11.1 7:50/M 159 24:27.6 7:53/M 1:43:34.9 7:54/M
171 Mark Witte 455 41 M 208 40:38.7 8:08/M 149 38:49.6 7:46/M 141 24:06.9 7:46/M 1:43:35.2 7:54/M
172 Craig Van Doren 425 57 M 186 39:53.5 7:59/M 164 39:13.1 7:51/M 163 24:29.3 7:54/M 1:43:35.9 7:54/M
173 Joseph Mattiello 261 38 M 187 39:55.6 7:59/M 174 39:33.7 7:55/M 143 24:09.5 7:47/M 1:43:38.9 7:55/M
174 Michele Faul 119 50 F 180 39:45.4 7:57/M 175 39:34.1 7:55/M 154 24:20.8 7:51/M 1:43:40.4 7:55/M
175 Karen Whitaker 445 38 F 163 39:07.4 7:49/M 176 39:34.7 7:55/M 186 25:02.0 8:05/M 1:43:44.2 7:55/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
176 Brendan Hermes 171 39 M 151 38:46.0 7:45/M     525 1:04:58.3 20:57/M 1:43:44.3 7:55/M
177 Rich Riopel 355 39 M 206 40:37.6 8:07/M 158 39:00.6 7:48/M 147 24:13.4 7:49/M 1:43:51.6 7:56/M
178 Ju Liu 230 24 F 196 40:08.5 8:02/M 184 39:54.2 7:59/M 142 24:09.3 7:47/M 1:44:12.1 7:57/M
179 Robert Mauch 262 73 M 183 39:51.6 7:58/M 191 40:04.2 8:01/M 151 24:18.1 7:50/M 1:44:14.0 7:57/M
180 Cristina Lombardi 233 21 F 164 39:08.9 7:50/M 145 38:36.5 7:43/M 247 26:31.6 8:33/M 1:44:17.1 7:58/M
181 Janet Dorgan 546 32 F 175 39:38.4 7:56/M 180 39:48.5 7:58/M 181 24:54.2 8:02/M 1:44:21.3 7:58/M
182 Sean Dorgan 547 32 M 174 39:38.4 7:56/M 181 39:48.5 7:58/M 182 24:54.8 8:02/M 1:44:21.7 7:58/M
183 David Wong 456 40 M         527 1:44:23.0 33:40/M 1:44:23.0 7:58/M
184 Kevin Wong 457 42 M         528 1:44:23.0 33:40/M 1:44:23.0 7:58/M
185 Marines Paniagua 316 23 F 166 39:15.3 7:51/M 185 39:56.0 7:59/M 195 25:15.7 8:09/M 1:44:27.0 7:58/M
186 Amy Laspada 587 36 F 190 39:56.6 7:59/M 193 40:05.8 8:01/M 165 24:29.7 7:54/M 1:44:32.2 7:59/M
187 Amy Gerbino 543 36 F 155 38:48.8 7:46/M 200 40:23.8 8:05/M 203 25:24.6 8:12/M 1:44:37.3 7:59/M
188 Rafael Kilayko 601 41 M 178 39:42.4 7:56/M 171 39:30.8 7:54/M 204 25:25.4 8:12/M 1:44:38.7 7:59/M
189 Csaba Konya 210 55 M 193 40:03.5 8:01/M 170 39:27.5 7:53/M 192 25:09.3 8:07/M 1:44:40.4 7:59/M
190 Tom Malcolm 594 59 M 194 40:05.6 8:01/M 189 40:02.1 8:00/M 175 24:40.2 7:57/M 1:44:47.9 8:00/M
191 Lisi Klus 475 35 F 185 39:53.4 7:59/M 197 40:17.3 8:03/M 173 24:38.5 7:57/M 1:44:49.2 8:00/M
192 Gary Smith 540 58 M 159 39:00.6 7:48/M 213 41:20.8 8:16/M 172 24:38.4 7:57/M 1:44:59.8 8:01/M
193 Valerie Matthews 260 35 F 197 40:10.0 8:02/M 195 40:14.8 8:03/M 180 24:46.1 7:59/M 1:45:11.0 8:02/M
194 James Mulvaney 297 54 M 207 40:38.2 8:08/M 192 40:04.5 8:01/M 164 24:29.6 7:54/M 1:45:12.5 8:02/M
195 Ryan Haberthur 158 37 M 172 39:34.9 7:55/M 203 40:35.2 8:07/M 190 25:06.9 8:06/M 1:45:17.1 8:02/M
196 Pamela White 447 41 F 204 40:34.3 8:07/M 187 40:00.6 8:00/M 178 24:45.2 7:59/M 1:45:20.2 8:02/M
197 Ozgur Kilic 201 34 M 147 38:35.6 7:43/M 186 39:59.8 8:00/M 266 26:49.6 8:39/M 1:45:25.1 8:03/M
198 Mark Murphy 298 56 M 267 42:54.9 8:35/M 182 39:49.4 7:58/M 100 22:54.5 7:23/M 1:45:38.9 8:04/M
199 Lauren Bryan 572 36 F 212 40:54.7 8:11/M 199 40:23.6 8:05/M 168 24:30.7 7:54/M 1:45:49.1 8:05/M
200 Terence Carolan 58 37 M 203 40:34.2 8:07/M 202 40:34.9 8:07/M 177 24:43.5 7:58/M 1:45:52.6 8:05/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
201 Gonzalo Garcia 524 30 M 162 39:07.4 7:49/M 188 40:01.4 8:00/M 270 26:54.5 8:41/M 1:46:03.3 8:06/M
202 Chet Berghout 28 45 M 189 39:56.5 7:59/M 190 40:03.2 8:01/M 229 26:11.2 8:27/M 1:46:11.0 8:06/M
203 Bill Fahey 528 42 M 244 42:20.9 8:28/M 178 39:43.3 7:57/M 145 24:11.7 7:48/M 1:46:16.0 8:07/M
204 Reagan Patino 321 35 F 224 41:14.9 8:15/M 177 39:35.9 7:55/M 206 25:27.4 8:13/M 1:46:18.2 8:07/M
205 Cathy Capozzi 53 55 F 181 39:46.6 7:57/M 204 40:37.8 8:07/M 224 25:55.9 8:22/M 1:46:20.4 8:07/M
206 Zsuzsanna Carlson 556 40 F 209 40:38.7 8:08/M 206 40:45.9 8:09/M 198 25:17.5 8:09/M 1:46:42.2 8:09/M
207 Robert Seavy 379 29 M 171 39:30.1 7:54/M 210 41:06.3 8:13/M 238 26:19.8 8:29/M 1:46:56.3 8:10/M
208 Drew Kolbeck 536 51 M 210 40:39.6 8:08/M 209 40:55.2 8:11/M 202 25:23.4 8:11/M 1:46:58.3 8:10/M
209 Diane Rothman 494 54 F 221 41:06.3 8:13/M 194 40:14.2 8:03/M 215 25:45.0 8:18/M 1:47:05.7 8:10/M
210 Elaine Yu 466 39 F 205 40:35.2 8:07/M 208 40:52.0 8:10/M 230 26:11.5 8:27/M 1:47:38.7 8:13/M
211 Kevin Hill 560 50 M 219 41:05.4 8:13/M 196 40:17.1 8:03/M 239 26:22.0 8:30/M 1:47:44.6 8:13/M
212 James Morgan 291 53 M 234 42:01.9 8:24/M 198 40:19.0 8:04/M 216 25:45.2 8:18/M 1:48:06.1 8:15/M
213 Jacqueline Ogilvie 308 48 F 218 41:03.8 8:13/M 217 41:27.1 8:17/M 211 25:36.1 8:15/M 1:48:07.1 8:15/M
214 Frank Massa 258 53 M 270 42:58.0 8:36/M 212 41:17.8 8:15/M 152 24:18.4 7:50/M 1:48:34.3 8:17/M
215 Samuel Vlacich 436 57 M 247 42:27.4 8:29/M 218 41:28.2 8:18/M 179 24:45.9 7:59/M 1:48:41.6 8:18/M
216 Silvio Manziano 535 40 M 235 42:04.9 8:25/M 226 41:37.3 8:19/M 187 25:03.6 8:05/M 1:48:45.9 8:18/M
217 Eric Gustafson 517 56 M 215 40:57.8 8:11/M 216 41:24.7 8:17/M 244 26:25.7 8:31/M 1:48:48.3 8:18/M
218 Jennifer Berghout 27 44 F 228 41:39.0 8:20/M 223 41:33.6 8:19/M 218 25:46.3 8:19/M 1:48:59.1 8:19/M
219 Oxana Losowyj 236 49 F         529 1:48:59.7 35:09/M 1:48:59.7 8:19/M
220 Kelly Corurubia 82 34 F 237 42:06.8 8:25/M 214 41:21.7 8:16/M 209 25:32.8 8:14/M 1:49:01.3 8:19/M
221 Daniel Lanzafama 219 42 M 241 42:12.6 8:26/M 201 40:32.3 8:06/M 235 26:17.6 8:29/M 1:49:02.7 8:19/M
222 Kevin Kleva 206 53 M 229 41:41.6 8:20/M 205 40:40.3 8:08/M 260 26:42.6 8:37/M 1:49:04.6 8:20/M
223 Jaime Mantari 532 45 M 201 40:30.9 8:06/M 237 42:16.8 8:27/M 237 26:18.4 8:29/M 1:49:06.1 8:20/M
224 Howard Konicov 209 50 M 231 41:47.6 8:21/M 233 42:06.6 8:25/M 200 25:19.4 8:10/M 1:49:13.8 8:20/M
225 Nina Temple 414 40 F 202 40:33.6 8:07/M 232 42:04.8 8:25/M 254 26:38.9 8:35/M 1:49:17.4 8:21/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
226 Samantha Quintas 537 27 F 251 42:38.1 8:32/M 222 41:33.1 8:19/M 191 25:09.0 8:07/M 1:49:20.3 8:21/M
227 Mike Baker 18 64 M 184 39:51.8 7:58/M 295 43:54.1 8:47/M 212 25:36.6 8:15/M 1:49:22.6 8:21/M
228 Jennifer Love 515 42 F 232 41:52.6 8:22/M 229 42:00.6 8:24/M 207 25:32.0 8:14/M 1:49:25.3 8:21/M
229 Dror Lichtenberg 229 39 M 226 41:24.8 8:17/M 228 41:59.2 8:24/M 226 26:02.6 8:24/M 1:49:26.7 8:21/M
230 Lauren Cranmer 84 28 F 301 43:42.1 8:44/M 207 40:50.9 8:10/M 183 24:57.1 8:03/M 1:49:30.2 8:22/M
231 Concetta Davi 91 0 F 199 40:16.1 8:03/M 252 42:34.1 8:31/M 286 27:14.3 8:47/M 1:50:04.5 8:24/M
232 Chandel Hoffman 176 34 M 211 40:40.2 8:08/M 236 42:12.0 8:26/M 287 27:14.4 8:47/M 1:50:06.7 8:24/M
233 Thomas Dayback 92 51 M 268 42:55.9 8:35/M 241 42:20.1 8:28/M 184 24:58.6 8:03/M 1:50:14.7 8:25/M
234 Nuno Brito 576 62 M 200 40:29.1 8:06/M 242 42:21.6 8:28/M 295 27:28.7 8:52/M 1:50:19.5 8:25/M
235 Patricia Chambers 63 48 F 240 42:12.1 8:26/M 227 41:43.6 8:21/M 242 26:24.7 8:31/M 1:50:20.5 8:25/M
236 Kevin Quinn 348 53 M 222 41:08.2 8:14/M 247 42:30.3 8:30/M 267 26:51.0 8:40/M 1:50:29.5 8:26/M
237 Lisa Buckley 554 36 F 242 42:18.6 8:28/M 256 42:40.8 8:32/M 210 25:34.1 8:15/M 1:50:33.5 8:26/M
238 Richard MacKo 520 53 M 214 40:57.2 8:11/M 245 42:25.2 8:29/M 283 27:13.2 8:47/M 1:50:35.7 8:26/M
239 Steve Weiss 442 42 M 273 43:12.2 8:38/M 220 41:28.6 8:18/M 223 25:55.3 8:22/M 1:50:36.1 8:27/M
240 Donald Manfria 252 54 M 243 42:20.1 8:28/M 255 42:38.2 8:32/M 213 25:44.5 8:18/M 1:50:42.9 8:27/M
241 Jason Roth 362 37 M 294 43:40.0 8:44/M 230 42:01.1 8:24/M 189 25:04.4 8:05/M 1:50:45.6 8:27/M
242 Johnny Depaola 98 30 M 271 42:59.0 8:36/M 248 42:30.6 8:30/M 199 25:18.6 8:10/M 1:50:48.3 8:27/M
243 Ed Hoffman 497 57 M 216 41:01.7 8:12/M 267 43:16.4 8:39/M 251 26:35.9 8:35/M 1:50:54.0 8:28/M
244 Greg McPolin 487 39 M 223 41:08.5 8:14/M 215 41:21.7 8:16/M 329 28:24.2 9:10/M 1:50:54.6 8:28/M
245 David Anderson 11 44 M 248 42:28.5 8:30/M 240 42:19.2 8:28/M 234 26:16.0 8:28/M 1:51:03.8 8:29/M
246 Laura Donnelly 104 46 F 225 41:18.6 8:16/M 259 42:56.5 8:35/M 265 26:49.4 8:39/M 1:51:04.5 8:29/M
247 Brian Chitundu 71 29 M 261 42:47.5 8:33/M 211 41:12.0 8:14/M 280 27:06.8 8:45/M 1:51:06.4 8:29/M
248 Dave Nase 545 43 M 297 43:41.0 8:44/M 224 41:34.2 8:19/M 222 25:54.7 8:21/M 1:51:10.0 8:29/M
249 Sarah Yonkowski 551 29 F 298 43:41.0 8:44/M 225 41:35.1 8:19/M 221 25:53.8 8:21/M 1:51:10.0 8:29/M
250 Jason Pawling 323 46 M 262 42:51.9 8:34/M 246 42:26.4 8:29/M 227 26:05.5 8:25/M 1:51:23.8 8:30/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
251 Susan Fasciano 598 45 F 272 43:03.5 8:37/M 239 42:18.6 8:28/M 231 26:12.0 8:27/M 1:51:34.2 8:31/M
252 Jeff Ragle 350 57 M 286 43:32.0 8:42/M 221 41:32.7 8:18/M 250 26:34.5 8:34/M 1:51:39.3 8:31/M
253 Philip Pagdanganan 313 49 M 249 42:29.6 8:30/M 249 42:31.2 8:30/M 269 26:51.4 8:40/M 1:51:52.3 8:32/M
254 Vincent Hsu 583 42 M 253 42:41.9 8:32/M 258 42:49.8 8:34/M 240 26:23.0 8:31/M 1:51:54.8 8:33/M
255 Cristin Grimm 150 26 F 255 42:44.6 8:33/M 251 42:34.0 8:31/M 255 26:41.1 8:36/M 1:51:59.8 8:33/M
256 Brian Grimm 151 55 M 254 42:44.5 8:33/M 253 42:34.1 8:31/M 256 26:41.3 8:36/M 1:51:59.9 8:33/M
257 Mark Deeves 93 53 M 269 42:57.0 8:35/M 243 42:24.0 8:29/M 259 26:42.1 8:37/M 1:52:03.1 8:33/M
258 Megan Porter 336 39 F 263 42:52.4 8:34/M 244 42:24.4 8:29/M 271 26:54.7 8:41/M 1:52:11.6 8:34/M
259 Wes Erbe 518 29 M 220 41:05.8 8:13/M 235 42:11.5 8:26/M 349 28:59.7 9:21/M 1:52:17.1 8:34/M
260 Larry Abraham 530 57 M 277 43:21.9 8:40/M 263 43:04.3 8:37/M 220 25:52.2 8:21/M 1:52:18.5 8:34/M
261 John Mossa 549 54 M 250 42:36.3 8:31/M 262 43:01.8 8:36/M 258 26:41.9 8:36/M 1:52:20.1 8:35/M
262 Andrew Messina 279 40 M 342 45:03.4 9:01/M 231 42:02.5 8:24/M 197 25:16.4 8:09/M 1:52:22.5 8:35/M
263 Rosario Miano 533 37 M 346 45:16.7 9:03/M 219 41:28.4 8:18/M 214 25:44.6 8:18/M 1:52:29.8 8:35/M
264 Frank Cannone 511 50 M 349 45:20.6 9:04/M 269 43:16.7 8:39/M 140 24:02.9 7:45/M 1:52:40.3 8:36/M
265 Cherjui Fu 128 37 M 227 41:31.4 8:18/M 296 43:56.0 8:47/M 292 27:23.9 8:50/M 1:52:51.4 8:37/M
266 Paul Sieczka 386 50 M 326 44:31.6 8:54/M 250 42:33.2 8:31/M 219 25:51.5 8:20/M 1:52:56.4 8:37/M
267 Marylee Shalayda 382 22 F 275 43:20.7 8:40/M 277 43:23.2 8:41/M 233 26:14.4 8:28/M 1:52:58.4 8:37/M
268 Lynne Pinkley 331 46 F 324 44:29.1 8:54/M 238 42:17.2 8:27/M 232 26:14.2 8:28/M 1:53:00.5 8:38/M
269 Peter Maulbeck 263 61 M 292 43:39.2 8:44/M 264 43:12.4 8:38/M 236 26:18.3 8:29/M 1:53:10.1 8:38/M
270 Matthew Sodano 396 48 M 217 41:02.5 8:12/M 261 43:00.8 8:36/M 356 29:10.5 9:25/M 1:53:13.9 8:39/M
271 Anthony Migliozzi 282 49 M 312 43:59.5 8:48/M 234 42:08.0 8:26/M 282 27:13.0 8:47/M 1:53:20.6 8:39/M
272 Mark Wisse 453 36 M 310 43:55.9 8:47/M 272 43:19.6 8:40/M 228 26:08.1 8:26/M 1:53:23.7 8:39/M
273 Erica Manning 254 35 F 278 43:22.7 8:40/M 278 43:23.9 8:41/M 253 26:38.2 8:35/M 1:53:24.9 8:39/M
274 Paul Grossman 152 46 M 295 43:40.0 8:44/M 273 43:20.1 8:40/M 245 26:28.0 8:32/M 1:53:28.3 8:40/M
275 Michael Hoefele 175 48 M 302 43:42.2 8:44/M 257 42:41.8 8:32/M 279 27:06.3 8:45/M 1:53:30.4 8:40/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
276 Norm Dannen 534 61 M 265 42:54.0 8:35/M 290 43:45.0 8:45/M 273 26:58.8 8:42/M 1:53:37.8 8:40/M
277 Gareth Burns 505 42 M 304 43:45.5 8:45/M 280 43:30.6 8:42/M 243 26:25.0 8:31/M 1:53:41.3 8:41/M
278 Matthew Wood 506 43 M 264 42:52.9 8:34/M 283 43:35.0 8:43/M 288 27:15.7 8:47/M 1:53:43.6 8:41/M
279 Deborah Jacob 183 39 F 293 43:40.0 8:44/M 274 43:20.4 8:40/M 263 26:47.7 8:38/M 1:53:48.1 8:41/M
280 Christopher McGreevy 274 46 M 291 43:38.4 8:44/M 266 43:14.9 8:39/M 274 26:58.9 8:42/M 1:53:52.3 8:42/M
281 Michael Polashenski 333 45 M 233 41:56.6 8:23/M 297 43:58.2 8:48/M 314 28:02.5 9:03/M 1:53:57.4 8:42/M
282 Christine Schmitt 376 40 F 311 43:58.7 8:48/M 284 43:35.4 8:43/M 241 26:23.4 8:31/M 1:53:57.6 8:42/M
283 Armando Oliveria 310 72 M 239 42:10.7 8:26/M 281 43:32.5 8:42/M 320 28:16.3 9:07/M 1:53:59.7 8:42/M
284 Susan Stickle 502 54 F 245 42:22.8 8:28/M 286 43:38.0 8:44/M 310 28:00.7 9:02/M 1:54:01.7 8:42/M
285 Richard Konet 522 66 M 281 43:28.8 8:42/M 275 43:20.8 8:40/M 285 27:14.3 8:47/M 1:54:03.9 8:42/M
286 Matthew Mouser 600 38 M 317 44:19.9 8:52/M 268 43:16.4 8:39/M 246 26:30.3 8:33/M 1:54:06.7 8:43/M
287 Anna Ziesman 467 27 F 236 42:06.3 8:25/M 265 43:12.9 8:38/M 344 28:52.8 9:19/M 1:54:12.1 8:43/M
288 Richard Wheatley 488 54 M 284 43:30.9 8:42/M 293 43:53.0 8:47/M 268 26:51.3 8:40/M 1:54:15.2 8:43/M
289 Janelle Surkin 410 43 F 266 42:54.3 8:35/M 285 43:37.6 8:43/M 305 27:47.2 8:58/M 1:54:19.1 8:44/M
290 Ming Chen 68 38 F 258 42:45.4 8:33/M 287 43:40.2 8:44/M 308 27:55.7 9:00/M 1:54:21.4 8:44/M
291 Bj Fesq 120 41 M 246 42:26.8 8:29/M 282 43:33.0 8:43/M 330 28:27.5 9:11/M 1:54:27.4 8:44/M
292 Daniel Field 121 54 M 287 43:35.6 8:43/M 279 43:29.9 8:42/M 301 27:36.4 8:54/M 1:54:42.0 8:45/M
293 Jamie Hartman 162 31 F 316 44:18.9 8:52/M 288 43:41.5 8:44/M 262 26:44.1 8:37/M 1:54:44.6 8:45/M
294 Eric Hains 160 40 M 259 42:45.9 8:33/M 298 44:00.1 8:48/M 319 28:12.9 9:06/M 1:54:58.9 8:47/M
295 Sabrina Corliss 592 45 F 318 44:21.2 8:52/M 292 43:52.4 8:46/M 264 26:48.7 8:39/M 1:55:02.4 8:47/M
296 Mary Connoly 77 47 F 283 43:30.3 8:42/M 301 44:15.3 8:51/M 296 27:29.3 8:52/M 1:55:14.9 8:48/M
297 John Leung 225 50 M 296 43:40.5 8:44/M 254 42:34.2 8:31/M 352 29:05.1 9:23/M 1:55:19.9 8:48/M
298 Glen Karlovitch 195 42 M 328 44:32.8 8:54/M 304 44:17.1 8:51/M 248 26:31.7 8:33/M 1:55:21.7 8:48/M
299 Brian Wormser 461 64 M 288 43:36.9 8:43/M 303 44:16.2 8:51/M 294 27:28.6 8:52/M 1:55:21.8 8:48/M
300 Ron Demirjian 97 55 M 299 43:41.2 8:44/M 276 43:21.7 8:40/M 324 28:21.0 9:09/M 1:55:24.0 8:49/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
301 Altagracia Perez 327 34 F 285 43:31.3 8:42/M 294 43:53.7 8:47/M 313 28:02.1 9:03/M 1:55:27.1 8:49/M
302 Dennis Larsen 221 28 M 289 43:38.1 8:44/M 271 43:18.6 8:40/M 337 28:33.4 9:13/M 1:55:30.2 8:49/M
303 John Buckley 46 52 M 306 43:46.6 8:45/M 270 43:17.2 8:39/M 334 28:31.2 9:12/M 1:55:35.1 8:49/M
304 George Swiatek 411 62 M 305 43:46.0 8:45/M 325 45:10.0 9:02/M 257 26:41.9 8:36/M 1:55:37.9 8:50/M
305 Tom Vogel 437 42 M 279 43:25.5 8:41/M 289 43:43.1 8:45/M 338 28:33.5 9:13/M 1:55:42.2 8:50/M
306 Jaime Balint 19 34 F 230 41:44.0 8:21/M 306 44:19.5 8:52/M 374 29:43.4 9:35/M 1:55:47.0 8:50/M
307 Joseph Sikora 387 60 M 257 42:45.2 8:33/M 351 46:08.2 9:14/M 276 26:59.4 8:42/M 1:55:52.9 8:51/M
308 Michael Zullo 468 53 M 274 43:13.2 8:39/M 302 44:15.9 8:51/M 333 28:30.0 9:12/M 1:55:59.1 8:51/M
309 William Ash 17 70 M 333 44:45.6 8:57/M 299 44:03.6 8:49/M 289 27:16.0 8:48/M 1:56:05.2 8:52/M
310 Lisa Sabatino 367 49 F 276 43:20.8 8:40/M 311 44:31.9 8:54/M 323 28:20.3 9:08/M 1:56:13.1 8:52/M
311 Alison McKenna 512 31 F 331 44:41.4 8:56/M 336 45:35.6 9:07/M 225 26:02.1 8:24/M 1:56:19.2 8:53/M
312 Andrew Levine 482 51 M 303 43:42.6 8:44/M 310 44:30.3 8:54/M 315 28:07.0 9:04/M 1:56:20.1 8:53/M
313 Marianne Nuccio 303 49 F 314 44:12.3 8:50/M 313 44:35.7 8:55/M 298 27:34.2 8:54/M 1:56:22.3 8:53/M
314 Megan Adcock 2 21 F 238 42:09.2 8:26/M 305 44:18.0 8:52/M 384 30:00.3 9:41/M 1:56:27.6 8:53/M
315 Phil Ragone 351 39 M 307 43:47.8 8:45/M 330 45:25.9 9:05/M 290 27:16.0 8:48/M 1:56:29.8 8:54/M
316 Andrea Edwards 112 28 F 320 44:26.0 8:53/M 312 44:33.8 8:55/M 303 27:39.8 8:55/M 1:56:39.7 8:54/M
317 Amy Campbell-Lefkowitz 51 51 F 319 44:22.4 8:52/M 316 44:46.4 8:57/M 302 27:37.7 8:55/M 1:56:46.6 8:55/M
318 Dave Salgueiro 368 34 M 325 44:31.5 8:54/M 321 44:54.2 8:59/M 293 27:25.3 8:51/M 1:56:51.0 8:55/M
319 Amanda Colannino 75 35 F 363 45:36.6 9:07/M 307 44:21.1 8:52/M 275 26:59.0 8:42/M 1:56:56.9 8:56/M
320 Eva McGee 268 39 F 361 45:36.0 9:07/M 308 44:21.7 8:52/M 277 27:01.0 8:43/M 1:56:58.8 8:56/M
321 Pam Allen 7 59 F 315 44:18.5 8:52/M 326 45:13.9 9:03/M 297 27:30.5 8:52/M 1:57:02.9 8:56/M
322 Brian Thomsen 416 22 M 378 46:22.5 9:16/M 291 43:49.1 8:46/M 272 26:57.4 8:42/M 1:57:09.1 8:57/M
323 Chris Moran 579 33 M 300 43:41.6 8:44/M 320 44:49.7 8:58/M 340 28:38.0 9:14/M 1:57:09.4 8:57/M
324 Janelle Escalona 114 26 F 213 40:56.4 8:11/M 260 42:58.0 8:36/M 467 33:16.8 10:44/M 1:57:11.4 8:57/M
325 Joy Pedrazzo 325 37 F         530 1:57:20.0 37:51/M 1:57:20.0 8:57/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
326 Kaitlin Kane 194 25 F 332 44:43.3 8:57/M 317 44:47.6 8:57/M 307 27:51.2 8:59/M 1:57:22.2 8:58/M
327 Steven Lisser 573 53 M 359 45:34.1 9:07/M 314 44:41.3 8:56/M 284 27:14.2 8:47/M 1:57:29.8 8:58/M
328 Gerry Goldberger 486 50 M 290 43:38.1 8:44/M 332 45:28.6 9:06/M 341 28:40.1 9:15/M 1:57:46.9 8:59/M
329 Bethany Rivera 357 35 F 198 40:13.2 8:03/M 340 45:39.2 9:08/M 435 31:58.5 10:19/M 1:57:51.0 9:00/M
330 Wirt Villanueva 542 35 M 345 45:13.0 9:03/M 318 44:48.6 8:58/M 306 27:51.0 8:59/M 1:57:52.7 9:00/M
331 Vlad Eijvertine 113 50 M 330 44:41.0 8:56/M 322 44:55.7 8:59/M 335 28:32.1 9:12/M 1:58:08.9 9:01/M
332 Greg Bassett 476 51 M 340 45:02.9 9:00/M 339 45:36.1 9:07/M 299 27:34.5 8:54/M 1:58:13.5 9:01/M
333 Natalie Gonzalez 140 24 F 356 45:32.4 9:06/M 309 44:23.5 8:53/M 322 28:18.2 9:08/M 1:58:14.2 9:02/M
334 Koteswara Boppana 35 43 M 335 44:46.8 8:57/M 328 45:15.8 9:03/M 325 28:21.1 9:09/M 1:58:23.8 9:02/M
335 Elizabeth Carter 59 37 F 321 44:26.7 8:53/M 327 45:15.3 9:03/M 343 28:45.6 9:16/M 1:58:27.7 9:03/M
336 Eugene Vater 426 63 M 337 44:48.1 8:58/M 315 44:44.8 8:57/M 351 29:01.7 9:22/M 1:58:34.7 9:03/M
337 Christine Hill 173 43 F 369 45:55.7 9:11/M 353 46:10.2 9:14/M 252 26:37.8 8:35/M 1:58:43.8 9:04/M
338 Cori Sanchez 371 22 F 339 44:59.1 9:00/M 337 45:35.6 9:07/M 318 28:12.7 9:06/M 1:58:47.5 9:04/M
339 Christian Verzosa 432 35 M 313 44:10.4 8:50/M 335 45:33.0 9:07/M 353 29:06.3 9:23/M 1:58:49.8 9:04/M
340 Mihaela Dinu 589 44 F 329 44:38.0 8:56/M 338 45:35.8 9:07/M 339 28:37.1 9:14/M 1:58:50.9 9:04/M
341 Jennifer Jones 191 50 F 338 44:58.2 9:00/M 331 45:27.3 9:05/M 336 28:32.1 9:12/M 1:58:57.7 9:05/M
342 Ralph Catron 61 50 M 334 44:45.7 8:57/M 345 45:48.2 9:10/M 331 28:29.2 9:11/M 1:59:03.2 9:05/M
343 Jessica Lowenthal 239 29 F 364 45:36.9 9:07/M 329 45:17.0 9:03/M 317 28:12.6 9:06/M 1:59:06.6 9:05/M
344 Michael Lysak 243 35 M 252 42:38.3 8:32/M 356 46:32.4 9:18/M 395 30:24.9 9:48/M 1:59:35.7 9:08/M
345 Jaime Gallagher 130 35 F 366 45:39.1 9:08/M 348 45:58.0 9:12/M 312 28:00.8 9:02/M 1:59:38.0 9:08/M
346 Elizabeth Campbell 49 21 F 389 46:42.9 9:20/M 324 45:08.5 9:02/M 309 28:00.3 9:02/M 1:59:51.9 9:09/M
347 Michelle Rauls 508 52 F 393 47:03.8 9:25/M 344 45:45.4 9:09/M 281 27:10.6 8:46/M 1:59:59.8 9:10/M
348 Diane Greco 147 51 F 355 45:31.6 9:06/M 341 45:39.8 9:08/M 347 28:56.5 9:20/M 2:00:08.0 9:10/M
349 Jacqui Muskowitz 509 44 F 392 47:03.6 9:25/M 343 45:45.2 9:09/M 291 27:20.0 8:49/M 2:00:08.8 9:10/M
350 Amelia Cater 548 43 F 348 45:18.7 9:04/M 389 47:56.7 9:35/M 278 27:01.9 8:43/M 2:00:17.3 9:11/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
351 Vince Tanzi 412 55 M 352 45:25.0 9:05/M 333 45:29.9 9:06/M 367 29:24.3 9:29/M 2:00:19.3 9:11/M
352 Janet Howard 180 51 F 327 44:32.6 8:54/M 355 46:31.6 9:18/M 364 29:18.7 9:27/M 2:00:23.1 9:11/M
353 James Kennedy 199 41 M 370 45:55.8 9:11/M 352 46:09.9 9:14/M 321 28:18.1 9:08/M 2:00:24.0 9:11/M
354 Natalia Wika 478 27 F 395 47:13.1 9:27/M 357 46:37.6 9:19/M 249 26:33.6 8:34/M 2:00:24.4 9:11/M
355 Lawrence Diggs 101 71 M 309 43:50.6 8:46/M 354 46:14.6 9:15/M 394 30:24.0 9:48/M 2:00:29.3 9:12/M
356 Jeffrey Kleinhans, Sr 205 49 M 391 46:46.3 9:21/M 319 44:49.2 8:58/M 346 28:55.7 9:20/M 2:00:31.3 9:12/M
357 Carolyn Stellatella 403 48 F 282 43:29.5 8:42/M 367 47:03.6 9:25/M 388 30:10.6 9:44/M 2:00:43.9 9:13/M
358 Mary Fox 597 48 F 371 45:57.5 9:11/M 342 45:40.9 9:08/M 359 29:15.4 9:26/M 2:00:53.9 9:14/M
359 Dena Gitto 135 27 F 357 45:32.9 9:06/M 334 45:30.6 9:06/M 387 30:08.8 9:43/M 2:01:12.4 9:15/M
360 Carol Defazio 577 62 F 386 46:39.7 9:20/M 363 46:57.4 9:23/M 304 27:40.0 8:55/M 2:01:17.2 9:15/M
361 Ken Cestari 62 60 M 343 45:03.9 9:01/M 364 47:00.0 9:24/M 363 29:17.8 9:27/M 2:01:21.8 9:16/M
362 Sherri Landolfi 215 41 F 336 44:47.4 8:57/M 359 46:41.4 9:20/M 379 29:55.2 9:39/M 2:01:24.1 9:16/M
363 Umberto Dilauro 102 47 M 375 46:18.8 9:16/M 349 45:58.1 9:12/M 365 29:22.6 9:28/M 2:01:39.7 9:17/M
364 Howard Meltzer 277 44 M 367 45:40.6 9:08/M 365 47:01.8 9:24/M 348 28:58.7 9:21/M 2:01:41.2 9:17/M
365 Thomas Sroczynski 401 54 M 341 45:02.9 9:00/M 362 46:52.5 9:22/M 377 29:53.3 9:38/M 2:01:48.8 9:18/M
366 Susan Pacana 578 44 F 350 45:23.8 9:05/M 398 48:05.1 9:37/M 327 28:21.7 9:09/M 2:01:50.7 9:18/M
367 Debbie Barker 23 49 F 362 45:36.1 9:07/M 350 46:05.3 9:13/M 390 30:13.4 9:45/M 2:01:54.9 9:18/M
368 Andy Demaio 581 57 M 256 42:44.8 8:33/M 366 47:03.5 9:25/M 441 32:08.2 10:22/M 2:01:56.6 9:18/M
369 Christopher Preuster 340 43 M 409 47:44.5 9:33/M 346 45:55.9 9:11/M 328 28:22.1 9:09/M 2:02:02.5 9:19/M
370 Sean Kelley 196 39 M 410 47:44.5 9:33/M 347 45:56.6 9:11/M 326 28:21.6 9:09/M 2:02:02.8 9:19/M
371 Lauren Stout 406 31 F 412 47:49.4 9:34/M 358 46:38.6 9:20/M 300 27:34.8 8:54/M 2:02:03.0 9:19/M
372 Stephen Mullen 296 44 M 365 45:37.0 9:07/M 323 44:57.2 8:59/M 451 32:32.7 10:30/M 2:03:07.0 9:24/M
373 Joanne Weeden 441 45 F 376 46:19.8 9:16/M 408 48:39.9 9:44/M 316 28:10.5 9:05/M 2:03:10.3 9:24/M
374 Tracy Henry 169 37 F 308 43:49.2 8:46/M 300 44:10.6 8:50/M 484 35:14.8 11:22/M 2:03:14.7 9:24/M
375 Patricia Spencer 399 40 F 354 45:30.1 9:06/M 373 47:16.0 9:27/M 401 30:34.7 9:52/M 2:03:20.8 9:25/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
376 Claire Fox 127 23 F 383 46:30.8 9:18/M 394 47:59.1 9:36/M 345 28:53.6 9:19/M 2:03:23.6 9:25/M
377 Ashley Jones 192 20 F 344 45:05.0 9:01/M 400 48:20.4 9:40/M 385 30:02.8 9:41/M 2:03:28.2 9:25/M
378 Walt Skrinski 388 49 M 380 46:26.2 9:17/M 382 47:46.2 9:33/M 362 29:17.5 9:27/M 2:03:29.9 9:26/M
379 Allsion Wrede 541 41 F 351 45:24.6 9:05/M 380 47:39.3 9:32/M 399 30:27.3 9:49/M 2:03:31.3 9:26/M
380 Josef Jakosalem 611 35 M 425 48:29.8 9:42/M 360 46:43.4 9:21/M 332 28:29.9 9:11/M 2:03:43.3 9:27/M
381 David Scharf 585 42 M 413 47:52.3 9:34/M 369 47:09.9 9:26/M 342 28:41.4 9:15/M 2:03:43.6 9:27/M
382 Amy Gurchensky 155 33 F 368 45:41.8 9:08/M 392 47:58.8 9:36/M 386 30:03.9 9:42/M 2:03:44.6 9:27/M
383 Catherine Kofker 208 29 F 280 43:27.8 8:41/M 386 47:54.2 9:35/M 449 32:28.8 10:28/M 2:03:50.9 9:27/M
384 Andrea Alcott 4 33 F 399 47:31.8 9:30/M 374 47:19.1 9:28/M 350 29:00.7 9:21/M 2:03:51.7 9:27/M
385 Karen Moore 290 37 F 382 46:28.9 9:18/M 399 48:19.0 9:40/M 360 29:15.5 9:26/M 2:04:03.6 9:28/M
386 Shane Toal 604 24 M 347 45:17.5 9:03/M 375 47:20.9 9:28/M 431 31:45.3 10:15/M 2:04:23.7 9:30/M
387 Thomas Trank 419 41 M 374 46:17.6 9:15/M 397 48:04.3 9:37/M 391 30:14.2 9:45/M 2:04:36.2 9:31/M
388 Kathy MacLellan 245 42 F 373 46:16.1 9:15/M 388 47:54.4 9:35/M 397 30:26.0 9:49/M 2:04:36.6 9:31/M
389 Norman Chester 69 59 M 323 44:27.9 8:53/M 383 47:47.2 9:33/M 455 32:41.3 10:33/M 2:04:56.5 9:32/M
390 James Bergum 29 63 M 379 46:24.7 9:17/M 390 47:57.8 9:35/M 403 30:36.0 9:52/M 2:04:58.6 9:32/M
391 Maxine Kwan 213 30 F 431 48:38.2 9:44/M 361 46:46.3 9:21/M 373 29:41.5 9:35/M 2:05:06.0 9:33/M
392 Chelsea Crowley 552 25 F 402 47:34.9 9:31/M 391 47:58.2 9:36/M 370 29:35.9 9:33/M 2:05:09.1 9:33/M
393 Michael Turano 500 39 M 432 48:53.1 9:47/M 378 47:31.3 9:30/M 354 29:07.4 9:24/M 2:05:31.9 9:35/M
394 Laney Boris 501 38 F 433 48:53.1 9:47/M 377 47:31.3 9:30/M 355 29:07.6 9:24/M 2:05:32.0 9:35/M
395 Jennifer Van Den Noort 423 28 F 405 47:36.4 9:31/M 395 47:59.7 9:36/M 382 29:56.7 9:39/M 2:05:32.9 9:35/M
396 Vincent Perrett 553 43 M 407 47:37.0 9:31/M 393 47:58.9 9:36/M 383 29:56.9 9:39/M 2:05:32.9 9:35/M
397 Barbara Quinn 347 53 F 390 46:45.1 9:21/M 402 48:22.2 9:40/M 400 30:32.5 9:51/M 2:05:39.8 9:35/M
398 Paul Conwell 78 57 M 430 48:37.7 9:43/M 376 47:29.5 9:30/M 372 29:36.6 9:33/M 2:05:43.9 9:36/M
399 Andrew Goldner 139 46 M 467 50:17.1 10:03/M 379 47:39.2 9:32/M 311 28:00.8 9:02/M 2:05:57.2 9:37/M
400 Laura Chase 66 37 F 438 49:10.7 9:50/M 370 47:14.8 9:27/M 368 29:33.5 9:32/M 2:05:59.1 9:37/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
401 Jaime Brennan 41 36 F 437 49:10.7 9:50/M 371 47:14.9 9:27/M 369 29:33.5 9:32/M 2:05:59.2 9:37/M
402 Dana Gangemi 132 33 F 420 48:21.7 9:40/M 404 48:29.0 9:42/M 361 29:15.9 9:26/M 2:06:06.7 9:38/M
403 Lisa Hillman 174 50 F 384 46:32.7 9:18/M 420 49:27.2 9:53/M 393 30:16.6 9:46/M 2:06:16.6 9:38/M
404 Kenji Hagiwara 159 33 F 358 45:33.5 9:07/M 407 48:38.9 9:44/M 450 32:31.0 10:29/M 2:06:43.5 9:40/M
405 Candace Predham 339 28 F 385 46:34.1 9:19/M 405 48:30.2 9:42/M 430 31:41.1 10:13/M 2:06:45.5 9:41/M
406 Bob Mitnik 287 62 M 360 45:35.6 9:07/M 410 48:44.5 9:45/M 459 32:46.5 10:34/M 2:07:06.7 9:42/M
407 Ray Diaz 100 51 M 414 47:59.6 9:36/M 396 48:00.9 9:36/M 420 31:13.1 10:04/M 2:07:13.7 9:43/M
408 Kim Pendolino 326 46 F 429 48:37.6 9:43/M 381 47:40.5 9:32/M 415 30:57.4 9:59/M 2:07:15.6 9:43/M
409 Ken Shyu 385 23 M 396 47:21.1 9:28/M 387 47:54.3 9:35/M 442 32:08.9 10:22/M 2:07:24.5 9:44/M
410 Chris Slogan 389 39 M 387 46:40.2 9:20/M 403 48:25.5 9:41/M 447 32:23.8 10:27/M 2:07:29.5 9:44/M
411 Jason Wallace 489 35 M 372 46:11.8 9:14/M 418 49:23.8 9:53/M 437 32:04.7 10:21/M 2:07:40.4 9:45/M
412 Frank Pugliese 343 55 M 439 49:12.2 9:50/M 385 47:53.1 9:35/M 405 30:37.8 9:53/M 2:07:43.1 9:45/M
413 Derron Palmer 315 41 M 403 47:35.1 9:31/M 436 50:20.0 10:04/M 376 29:50.3 9:37/M 2:07:45.5 9:45/M
414 Jordan Hawkins 166 29 M 394 47:10.3 9:26/M 384 47:50.8 9:34/M 457 32:45.4 10:34/M 2:07:46.6 9:45/M
415 Joe Amato 569 0 M 404 47:35.8 9:31/M 423 49:46.7 9:57/M 396 30:25.7 9:49/M 2:07:48.3 9:45/M
416 Tim Blankley 568 45 M 401 47:34.3 9:31/M 424 49:48.0 9:58/M 398 30:26.3 9:49/M 2:07:48.7 9:45/M
417 Bill Smith 614 50 M 422 48:23.3 9:41/M 419 49:25.6 9:53/M 389 30:12.3 9:45/M 2:08:01.3 9:46/M
418 Valerie Pak 314 34 F 468 50:22.2 10:04/M 409 48:41.8 9:44/M 357 29:10.9 9:25/M 2:08:15.0 9:47/M
419 Lauren Perrotto 328 29 F 427 48:35.3 9:43/M 401 48:22.0 9:40/M 422 31:17.8 10:05/M 2:08:15.1 9:47/M
420 Chris Buckley 45 59 M 411 47:48.5 9:34/M 406 48:36.6 9:43/M 434 31:51.5 10:16/M 2:08:16.7 9:47/M
421 Steve Lynaugh 240 64 M 426 48:34.8 9:43/M 432 50:13.0 10:03/M 371 29:36.6 9:33/M 2:08:24.5 9:48/M
422 Courtney Nash 582 42 F 424 48:28.7 9:42/M 412 48:59.1 9:48/M 418 31:07.7 10:02/M 2:08:35.6 9:49/M
423 Jenn Homa 178 31 F 353 45:30.0 9:06/M 372 47:15.8 9:27/M 491 35:53.7 11:35/M 2:08:39.6 9:49/M
424 Ali Ibrahim 539 65 M 415 48:09.8 9:38/M 427 50:00.6 10:00/M 404 30:37.2 9:53/M 2:08:47.6 9:50/M
425 Joanne Chan 64 18 F 397 47:30.3 9:30/M 437 50:31.6 10:06/M 419 31:08.7 10:03/M 2:09:10.7 9:52/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
426 Annemarie Uebbing 422 53 F 381 46:28.2 9:18/M 438 50:35.0 10:07/M 443 32:12.1 10:23/M 2:09:15.4 9:52/M
427 Charles O'Brien 306 46 M 448 49:36.2 9:55/M 413 48:59.7 9:48/M 414 30:56.7 9:59/M 2:09:32.7 9:53/M
428 Les Burrows 47 46 M 447 49:36.1 9:55/M 414 49:00.0 9:48/M 413 30:56.5 9:59/M 2:09:32.7 9:53/M
429 Dawn Salerno 480 42 F 465 50:15.9 10:03/M 428 50:07.1 10:01/M 358 29:12.4 9:25/M 2:09:35.4 9:54/M
430 Michael Widico 449 60 M 406 47:36.5 9:31/M 426 49:58.4 10:00/M 436 32:03.3 10:20/M 2:09:38.2 9:54/M
431 Krista Casella 60 36 F 445 49:34.2 9:55/M 416 49:18.8 9:52/M 408 30:46.1 9:55/M 2:09:39.2 9:54/M
432 Lisa Miele 281 42 F 446 49:34.5 9:55/M 417 49:20.7 9:52/M 406 30:43.9 9:55/M 2:09:39.2 9:54/M
433 Meghan McGrath 272 24 F 322 44:27.7 8:53/M 422 49:37.3 9:55/M 487 35:37.8 11:29/M 2:09:42.9 9:54/M
434 Brian Gatens 529 42 M 260 42:46.5 8:33/M 499 57:23.8 11:29/M 375 29:43.7 9:35/M 2:09:54.0 9:55/M
435 Carole Chen 67 47 F 455 49:58.6 10:00/M 415 49:03.6 9:49/M 416 30:58.1 9:59/M 2:10:00.4 9:55/M
436 Lois Alston 8 36 F 377 46:19.8 9:16/M 447 51:12.2 10:14/M 454 32:38.3 10:32/M 2:10:10.4 9:56/M
437 Andres Romero 358 34 M 388 46:42.5 9:20/M 434 50:17.3 10:03/M 465 33:15.6 10:44/M 2:10:15.6 9:57/M
438 Scott Flood 125 45 M 435 49:08.3 9:50/M 448 51:13.3 10:15/M 378 29:54.8 9:39/M 2:10:16.4 9:57/M
439 John Fabbro 117 52 M 434 49:08.2 9:50/M 450 51:13.5 10:15/M 380 29:55.7 9:39/M 2:10:17.5 9:57/M
440 Michael Stone 405 41 M 428 48:36.0 9:43/M 433 50:16.3 10:03/M 424 31:30.3 10:10/M 2:10:22.8 9:57/M
441 Joanne Juzwiak 567 57 F 419 48:19.3 9:40/M 442 50:45.7 10:09/M 423 31:28.9 10:09/M 2:10:34.0 9:58/M
442 James Robertson 580 35 M 421 48:22.8 9:40/M 441 50:43.4 10:09/M 427 31:32.3 10:10/M 2:10:38.6 9:58/M
443 Melanie Ahearn 531 42 F 436 49:09.4 9:50/M 435 50:19.5 10:04/M 421 31:13.6 10:04/M 2:10:42.5 9:59/M
444 Richard Tovar 418 71 M 456 50:08.1 10:02/M 425 49:48.2 9:58/M 409 30:48.8 9:56/M 2:10:45.2 9:59/M
445 Richard Garcia 469 43 M 450 49:38.2 9:56/M 421 49:28.3 9:54/M 429 31:40.3 10:13/M 2:10:46.9 9:59/M
446 Kara Judge 574 41 F 400 47:32.7 9:30/M 451 51:17.1 10:15/M 446 32:21.8 10:26/M 2:11:11.7 10:01/M
447 Brian Hughes 181 44 M 486 52:12.3 10:26/M 411 48:51.3 9:46/M 392 30:14.7 9:45/M 2:11:18.4 10:01/M
448 Renee Harvey 164 56 F 440 49:14.1 9:51/M 439 50:37.1 10:07/M 428 31:33.6 10:11/M 2:11:24.9 10:02/M
449 Holly Chitundu 72 27 F 472 50:28.3 10:06/M 429 50:10.0 10:02/M 412 30:53.5 9:58/M 2:11:31.8 10:02/M
450 Olie Nelson 302 77 M 444 49:33.9 9:55/M 444 51:04.0 10:13/M 417 30:59.4 10:00/M 2:11:37.3 10:03/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
451 Fred Jacques 591 64 M 479 51:23.7 10:17/M 368 47:08.5 9:26/M 469 33:19.9 10:45/M 2:11:52.2 10:04/M
452 Kari Hoppaugh 179 27 F 462 50:12.1 10:02/M 430 50:10.3 10:02/M 425 31:31.9 10:10/M 2:11:54.4 10:04/M
453 Peter Korpalo 211 26 M 463 50:12.1 10:02/M 431 50:10.4 10:02/M 426 31:32.0 10:10/M 2:11:54.6 10:04/M
454 Carmella Dipippa 103 58 F 416 48:11.7 9:38/M 446 51:09.9 10:14/M 456 32:42.7 10:33/M 2:12:04.4 10:05/M
455 Nancy Lee Harmon 161 54 F 417 48:14.6 9:39/M 453 51:18.9 10:16/M 460 32:47.0 10:35/M 2:12:20.6 10:06/M
456 Arthur Salom 369 62 M 470 50:23.7 10:05/M 465 52:01.7 10:24/M 407 30:44.8 9:55/M 2:13:10.3 10:10/M
457 Jinou Xie 464 39 F 398 47:31.5 9:30/M 454 51:20.3 10:16/M 478 34:29.9 11:07/M 2:13:21.8 10:11/M
458 Kathy Borsuk 491 36 F 452 49:43.5 9:57/M 443 50:53.5 10:11/M 462 32:59.8 10:38/M 2:13:36.8 10:12/M
459 Donald Cooper 80 59 M 478 51:18.5 10:16/M 440 50:38.4 10:08/M 432 31:46.8 10:15/M 2:13:43.9 10:12/M
460 Elizabeth Wright 463 35 F 466 50:16.0 10:03/M 462 51:47.2 10:21/M 433 31:49.4 10:16/M 2:13:52.7 10:13/M
461 Michelle Arader 15 24 F 469 50:22.3 10:04/M 449 51:13.3 10:15/M 445 32:18.7 10:25/M 2:13:54.3 10:13/M
462 Sue Mahoney 249 42 F 408 47:39.6 9:32/M 463 51:52.2 10:22/M 479 34:32.1 11:08/M 2:14:04.0 10:14/M
463 Thomas Brand 39 66 M 449 49:37.5 9:55/M 461 51:41.9 10:20/M 464 33:10.3 10:42/M 2:14:29.7 10:16/M
464 Stephen O'Dowd 307 56 M 477 51:07.2 10:13/M 445 51:08.8 10:14/M 444 32:17.7 10:25/M 2:14:33.8 10:16/M
465 Megan Crudele 86 28 F 474 50:44.1 10:09/M 458 51:30.2 10:18/M 452 32:37.0 10:31/M 2:14:51.4 10:18/M
466 Kim Crudele 87 25 F 475 50:44.1 10:09/M 459 51:30.9 10:18/M 453 32:37.9 10:31/M 2:14:53.0 10:18/M
467 Scott Langefeld 216 53 M 500 54:02.1 10:48/M 464 51:58.3 10:24/M 366 29:23.4 9:29/M 2:15:23.8 10:20/M
468 Sandra Etlinger 115 52 F 453 49:53.5 9:59/M 469 52:33.3 10:31/M 466 33:15.7 10:44/M 2:15:42.6 10:22/M
469 Diane Cismowski 74 56 F 493 52:49.0 10:34/M 468 52:25.0 10:29/M 402 30:35.9 9:52/M 2:15:50.0 10:22/M
470 Jennifer Thomas 493 37 F 499 53:41.0 10:44/M 456 51:23.5 10:17/M 411 30:51.6 9:57/M 2:15:56.3 10:23/M
471 Gina Bauer 25 32 F 498 53:41.0 10:44/M 457 51:24.6 10:17/M 410 30:50.7 9:57/M 2:15:56.3 10:23/M
472 John Gruosso 564 32 M 488 52:27.4 10:29/M 477 53:38.4 10:44/M 381 29:56.6 9:39/M 2:16:02.5 10:23/M
473 Cerrone Dayo 559 33 M 485 52:10.9 10:26/M 452 51:17.8 10:15/M 458 32:45.6 10:34/M 2:16:14.5 10:24/M
474 Karen Edison 111 43 F 457 50:08.2 10:02/M 471 53:01.2 10:36/M 463 33:06.3 10:41/M 2:16:15.9 10:24/M
475 Carlene Sanchez 370 49 F 461 50:11.0 10:02/M 460 51:37.1 10:19/M 481 34:40.1 11:11/M 2:16:28.3 10:25/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
476 Leslie Nowicki 599 49 F 464 50:15.2 10:03/M 455 51:22.1 10:16/M 482 34:52.5 11:15/M 2:16:29.8 10:25/M
477 Lisa Heil 168 51 F 471 50:24.3 10:05/M 467 52:24.5 10:29/M 473 33:44.6 10:53/M 2:16:33.4 10:25/M
478 James Murphy 299 55 M 454 49:53.9 9:59/M 466 52:03.4 10:25/M 480 34:37.7 11:10/M 2:16:35.1 10:26/M
479 Frederique Delhaye 95 57 F 460 50:10.9 10:02/M 476 53:33.4 10:43/M 471 33:38.8 10:51/M 2:17:23.2 10:29/M
480 Robert Zitzman 550 56 M 451 49:42.8 9:56/M 480 53:50.6 10:46/M 474 33:54.0 10:56/M 2:17:27.4 10:30/M
481 Blanca Alvarez 10 59 F 481 51:46.5 10:21/M 473 53:21.4 10:40/M 468 33:19.3 10:45/M 2:18:27.3 10:34/M
482 Martha Lanko 218 41 F 443 49:33.7 9:55/M 481 54:31.2 10:54/M 483 34:54.8 11:15/M 2:18:59.8 10:37/M
483 Alan Gettis 134 68 M 502 54:16.6 10:51/M 470 52:42.5 10:32/M 439 32:05.8 10:21/M 2:19:04.9 10:37/M
484 Shalan Webb 439 33 F 484 52:02.2 10:24/M 485 54:59.4 11:00/M 438 32:04.9 10:21/M 2:19:06.7 10:37/M
485 Rachel Gallagher 129 31 F 483 52:02.2 10:24/M 486 54:59.5 11:00/M 440 32:06.2 10:21/M 2:19:07.9 10:37/M
486 Paula Thomas 415 56 F 495 53:07.4 10:37/M 472 53:19.7 10:40/M 461 32:55.6 10:37/M 2:19:22.8 10:38/M
487 Christina Sayler 374 38 F 497 53:23.9 10:41/M 479 53:50.5 10:46/M 448 32:24.8 10:27/M 2:19:39.3 10:40/M
488 Hari Vemula 428 43 M 441 49:27.3 9:53/M 483 54:34.2 10:55/M 488 35:48.0 11:33/M 2:19:49.7 10:40/M
489 Imme Dyson 109 76 F 492 52:47.6 10:33/M 474 53:24.9 10:41/M 475 33:59.8 10:58/M 2:20:12.4 10:42/M
490 Robert McGill 269 52 M 442 49:31.0 9:54/M 487 55:36.3 11:07/M 486 35:19.1 11:24/M 2:20:26.5 10:43/M
491 James Mernin 527 43 M 423 48:27.6 9:41/M 478 53:50.3 10:46/M 507 38:31.4 12:25/M 2:20:49.4 10:45/M
492 Mary Wheeler 443 57 F 482 51:49.7 10:22/M 482 54:31.5 10:54/M 477 34:28.6 11:07/M 2:20:49.9 10:45/M
493 Steve Wang 438 45 M 458 50:10.0 10:02/M 475 53:28.0 10:42/M 503 37:35.3 12:07/M 2:21:13.4 10:47/M
494 Donna Ventura 429 35 F 501 54:11.0 10:50/M 488 55:38.3 11:08/M 472 33:41.7 10:52/M 2:23:31.1 10:57/M
495 Mona Patel 320 17 F 473 50:33.1 10:07/M 490 56:19.0 11:16/M 497 37:01.9 11:56/M 2:23:54.1 10:59/M
496 Al Moulder 295 55 M 459 50:10.2 10:02/M 491 56:37.2 11:19/M 498 37:17.7 12:02/M 2:24:05.2 11:00/M
497 Glenn Saunders 372 51 M 491 52:46.2 10:33/M 496 57:06.2 11:25/M 476 34:18.7 11:04/M 2:24:11.2 11:00/M
498 Beth Poore 334 52 F 512 55:29.0 11:06/M 489 56:06.5 11:13/M 470 33:20.4 10:45/M 2:24:55.9 11:04/M
499 Sean Strong 407 41 M 505 54:30.1 10:54/M 484 54:55.7 10:59/M 496 36:51.6 11:53/M 2:26:17.4 11:10/M
500 Paul Chirchirillo 70 55 M 487 52:27.3 10:29/M 497 57:10.6 11:26/M 502 37:34.4 12:07/M 2:27:12.4 11:14/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
501 Christine Massey 613 40 F 508 54:48.3 10:58/M 492 56:54.4 11:23/M 490 35:52.9 11:34/M 2:27:35.7 11:16/M
502 Tammy Derovira 99 37 F 507 54:48.0 10:58/M 493 56:55.0 11:23/M 492 35:53.9 11:35/M 2:27:37.0 11:16/M
503 Arlene Reinhardt 612 43 F 506 54:40.2 10:56/M 495 57:04.3 11:25/M 493 35:55.9 11:35/M 2:27:40.4 11:16/M
504 Naldus Pienaar 471 49 M 480 51:40.8 10:20/M 500 57:56.9 11:35/M 506 38:10.8 12:19/M 2:27:48.6 11:17/M
505 Cathleen Looy 565 48 F 496 53:13.3 10:39/M 498 57:16.2 11:27/M 499 37:22.2 12:03/M 2:27:51.8 11:17/M
506 Richard Van Doren 473 67 M 510 55:09.5 11:02/M 494 56:57.1 11:23/M 489 35:51.8 11:34/M 2:27:58.5 11:18/M
507 Nicholas Verdi 430 53 M 476 50:57.0 10:11/M 507 59:12.1 11:50/M 512 39:53.4 12:52/M 2:30:02.5 11:27/M
508 Cindy Fleschner 124 48 F 504 54:27.5 10:53/M 501 58:07.4 11:37/M 501 37:27.6 12:05/M 2:30:02.6 11:27/M
509 Peter Murray 300 60 M 418 48:15.9 9:39/M 512 1:01:38.8 12:20/M 513 40:11.0 12:58/M 2:30:05.8 11:27/M
510 Patricia McGinley 270 40 M 494 53:01.1 10:36/M 506 59:11.6 11:50/M 510 39:08.8 12:37/M 2:31:21.5 11:33/M
511 Frances Libasci 228 61 F 513 56:06.5 11:13/M 504 59:03.4 11:49/M 495 36:39.2 11:49/M 2:31:49.3 11:35/M
512 Lesley Corydon 83 47 F 503 54:24.2 10:53/M 502 58:42.6 11:44/M 509 39:06.7 12:37/M 2:32:13.7 11:37/M
513 Jennifer Eckhardt 110 37 F 516 58:48.8 11:46/M 505 59:06.0 11:49/M 485 35:16.7 11:23/M 2:33:11.6 11:42/M
514 Nicholas Fontaine 126 30 M 509 55:00.1 11:00/M 508 59:37.7 11:55/M 508 38:50.8 12:32/M 2:33:28.7 11:43/M
515 Meryl Schutzbank 378 54 F 517 58:58.3 11:48/M 503 59:00.6 11:48/M 500 37:22.5 12:03/M 2:35:21.5 11:52/M
516 Cynthia Gonzalez 141 44 F 30 32:54.2 6:35/M 523 1:12:12.9 14:26/M 522 50:38.1 16:20/M 2:35:45.4 11:53/M
517 Gary Verhoorn 431 67 M 515 56:21.1 11:16/M 514 1:02:55.9 12:35/M 494 36:30.9 11:46/M 2:35:47.9 11:54/M
518 Robert Boyd 38 65 M 511 55:20.7 11:04/M 511 1:01:14.2 12:15/M 511 39:21.0 12:42/M 2:35:56.0 11:54/M
519 Chuck Opramalia 495 50 M 489 52:39.5 10:32/M 509 59:45.2 11:57/M 515 43:45.7 14:07/M 2:36:10.5 11:55/M
520 Larry Marchak 484 47 M 490 52:40.0 10:32/M 510 59:48.3 11:58/M 514 43:44.6 14:06/M 2:36:12.9 11:55/M
521 Susan Lockhart 231 57 M 514 56:20.9 11:16/M 513 1:02:53.4 12:35/M 504 37:41.5 12:09/M 2:36:55.9 11:59/M
522 Jacqueline Bartells 24 42 F 44 33:09.9 6:38/M 522 1:11:58.4 14:24/M 524 54:46.1 17:40/M 2:39:54.4 12:12/M
523 Ellen Jacques 590 63 F 523 1:01:52.9 12:22/M 519 1:06:36.7 13:19/M 505 37:52.5 12:13/M 2:46:22.2 12:42/M
524 Eileen Greb 146 53 F 518 59:29.6 11:54/M 516 1:06:05.5 13:13/M 518 45:49.4 14:47/M 2:51:24.6 13:05/M
525 Srinivas Sayini 373 43 M 524 1:01:53.1 12:23/M 515 1:05:25.1 13:05/M 516 44:16.9 14:17/M 2:51:35.2 13:06/M
 
  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
526 Lisa Rossello 366 46 F 520 59:48.9 11:58/M 517 1:06:05.6 13:13/M 519 46:18.1 14:56/M 2:52:12.6 13:09/M
527 Kim Prytherch 342 39 F 519 59:30.8 11:54/M 518 1:06:22.0 13:16/M 520 46:51.2 15:07/M 2:52:44.1 13:11/M
528 Kristin Golat 138 22 F 521 1:01:24.3 12:17/M 520 1:08:04.4 13:37/M 517 45:26.6 14:39/M 2:54:55.4 13:21/M
529 Jessica Rice 353 24 F     524 2:15:43.9 27:09/M 521 47:22.7 15:17/M 3:03:06.6 13:59/M
530 Marissa Vitolo 606 0 F 522 1:01:24.8 12:17/M 521 1:10:55.9 14:11/M 523 50:46.0 16:23/M 3:03:06.8 13:59/M
531 John Hill 172 70 M         531 3:37:18.0 70:06/M 3:37:18.0 16:35/M
 

Half Marathon Walk

  ------------ 5M Split ------------ ------------ 10m Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Valbona Capri 54 24 F 1 32:54.0 6:35/M 2 1:12:12.3 14:26/M 3 54:48.4 17:41/M 2:39:54.9 12:12/M
2 Patrick Bivona 32 71 M 2 1:01:07.7 12:13/M 1 1:04:02.6 12:48/M 1 39:48.7 12:50/M 2:44:59.1 12:36/M
3 Ben Ottmer 470 79 M     3 2:14:40.4 26:56/M 2 44:11.9 14:15/M 2:58:52.4 13:39/M