Indian Trails 15K/3 Mile

Overall Finish List  Age Group   USATF  Teams

April 01, 2012


Results By Split Second Racing Split Second Racing

3 Mile Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace Penalty
1 Kenneth Shatzer Middletown NJ 428 37 M ***** 35-39 18:11.7 6:04/M  
2 Caitlin Dorgan Red Bank NJ 842 23 F ***** 20-24 18:40.0 6:13/M  
3 Hector Mantari 1043 37 M ***** 35-39 20:14.8 6:45/M  
4 Sheldon Chiang Morganville NJ 864 14 M ***** 1-19 21:40.6 7:13/M  
5 Nick Kondraschow Chadds Ford PA 238 32 M 1 30-34 21:49.8 7:16/M  
6 Chris Fotache Middletown NJ 1072 35 M 1 35-39 21:58.2 7:19/M  
7 Moore Lauren Port Monmouth NJ 907 32 F ***** 30-34 22:24.5 7:28/M  
8 Robert Lear Matawan NJ 1015 58 M 1 55-59 22:50.2 7:37/M  
9 Melissa Timm Atlantic Highlands NJ 474 28 F ***** 25-29 25:01.0 8:20/M  
10 Mihai Balea Old Bridge NJ 1052 36 M 2 35-39 25:44.1 8:35/M  
11 Tara Rutkowski Ridgefield Park NJ 405 19 F 1 1-19 26:51.8 8:57/M  
12 George Smuga Red Bank NJ 441 64 M 1 60-64 27:06.3 9:02/M  
13 Melanie Kushwara Atlantic Highlands NJ 242 38 F 1 35-39 27:07.7 9:02/M  
14 Glenn Jacobs Englewood NJ 206 63 M 2 60-64 27:10.5 9:03/M  
15 Heidi Buzzanga Middletown NJ 57 53 F 1 50-54 27:14.0 9:05/M  
16 Alina Arko Fair Haven NJ 1007 10 F 2 1-19 27:16.3 9:05/M  
17 Mary Wheeler New Monmouth NJ 837 56 F 1 55-59 27:18.9 9:06/M  
18 Nick Papa Carlstadt NJ 358 22 M 1 20-24 27:21.9 9:07/M  
19 Jackie Lamoureaux Middletown NJ 247 14 F 3 1-19 27:26.1 9:09/M  
20 Swan Al Clifton NJ 851 71 M 1 70-74 27:32.9 9:11/M  
21 Victor Martinez Perth Amboy NJ 280 52 M 1 50-54 27:35.9 9:12/M  
22 Lucarello Robert Atlantic Highlands NJ 901 46 M 1 45-49 27:40.2 9:13/M  
23 Paola Ricardo Parlin NJ 1067 28 F 1 25-29 27:51.0 9:17/M  
24 Nowicki Leslie Holmdel NJ 897 48 F 1 45-49 27:57.9 9:19/M  
25 Larry Moss Staten Island NY 317 68 M 1 65-69 28:03.7 9:21/M  
26 Daniel Carvill Carlstadt NJ 917 56 M 2 55-59 28:07.7 9:22/M  
27 Danielle Shenk Atlantic Highlands NJ 431 38 F 2 35-39 28:08.8 9:23/M  
28 Unknown Partic. 1033 1033 M 1 0- 0 28:15.7 9:25/M  
29 Nathaniel Wilson Navesink NJ 823 31 M 2 30-34 29:05.7 9:42/M  
30 Gordon Livingston Middletown NJ 260 64 M 3 60-64 29:28.2 9:49/M  
31 Hennie Van Loggerenberg Bridgewater NJ 488 38 M 3 35-39 29:44.2 9:55/M  
32 Janet Marcinczyk South River NJ 275 44 F 1 40-44 29:50.7 9:57/M  
33 Noel Chavez 1044 M 2 0- 0 29:56.3 9:59/M  
34 Carin Pine 898 46 F 2 45-49 30:03.4 10:01/M  
35 Eileen Puca Leonardo NJ 384 48 F 3 45-49 30:13.7 10:04/M  
36 Keri Kraft 1031 40 F 2 40-44 30:45.0 10:15/M  
37 Bonni Moss Staten Island NY 318 53 F 2 50-54 30:49.3 10:16/M  
38 Bridgette Parks Middletown NJ 362 26 F 2 25-29 30:50.4 10:17/M  
39 Maureen Noland Staten Island NY 339 57 F 2 55-59 30:50.4 10:17/M  
40 Kinga Burke Red Bank NJ 55 33 F 1 30-34 30:50.6 10:17/M  
41 Christina Kearney Tinton Falls NJ 222 33 F 2 30-34 31:20.8 10:27/M  
42 Cindy Arko Fair Haven NJ 1009 42 F 3 40-44 31:46.8 10:35/M  
43 Stacie Hobbs-Fernie Middletown NJ 186 40 F 4 40-44 33:07.6 11:02/M  
44 Nancy Murray Avon-By-the-sea NJ 323 54 F 3 50-54 33:20.3 11:07/M  
45 Jim Jenson Englishtown NJ 212 60 M 4 60-64 33:35.0 11:12/M  
46 Ricardo Mota Oldbridge NJ 319 38 M 4 35-39 34:44.8 11:35/M  
47 Doreen Acevedo Jersey City NJ 918 27 F 3 25-29 34:47.2 11:36/M  
48 Angela Aguirre Piscataway NJ 3 31 F 3 30-34 35:15.1 11:45/M  
49 Jillian Florio Middletown NJ 141 33 F 4 30-34 36:56.2 12:19/M  
50 Christa Jensen Clark NJ 211 26 F 4 25-29 36:56.5 12:19/M  
51 Frank Bergson Whitehouse Station NJ 29 73 M 2 70-74 37:43.6 12:34/M  
52 Aj Fitzpatrick Metuchen NJ 137 25 F 5 25-29 37:43.7 12:34/M  
53 Clemente Linda Marlboro NJ 870 51 F 4 50-54 38:48.8 12:56/M  
54 Donna Prendergast Little Silver NJ 380 33 F 5 30-34 40:44.7 13:35/M  
55 Liz Nolan Red Bank NJ 341 46 F 4 45-49 43:34.1 14:31/M  
56 Fred J Howlett Brick NJ 197 72 M 3 70-74 45:33.5 15:11/M  
57 Blanca Mercado North Brunswick NJ 302 41 F 5 40-44 51:44.2 17:15/M  
58 Blanca Mercado-2 North Brunswick NJ 303 66 F 1 65-69 51:44.7 17:15/M  
59 Linda Rivera-Valletutti Port Monmouth NJ 396 46 F 5 45-49 54:42.7 18:14/M  
60 Amy Shumaker Belford NJ 433 27 F 6 25-29 54:45.2 18:15/M  
61 Loretta Hornfeck-Dasilv Edison NJ 194 43 F 6 40-44 54:58.9 18:19/M  
62 Perrott Paula Hillsborough NJ 910 32 F 6 30-34 55:00.4 18:20/M  
63 John Dasilva Edison NJ 98 44 M 1 40-44 55:00.8 18:20/M  
64 Rafael Martinez Old Bridge NJ 282 55 M 3 55-59 1:10:17.2 23:26/M  
65 Unknown Partic. 882 443 M 3 0- 0 1:21:06.0 27:02/M  
66 Orlando Miranda Belleville NJ 309 43 M 2 40-44 1:25:51.7 28:37/M  
 

3 Mile Run Clydesdale/Athena

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace Penalty
1 Thomas Clark Ocean NJ 78 50 M ***** 50-54 24:10.5 8:03/M  
2 Michael Testa Jackson NJ 1069 56 M ***** 55-59 41:33.0 13:51/M  
3 Sue Ann Martinez Old Bridge NJ 281 48 F ***** 45-49 1:10:17.5 23:26/M  
 

15k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace Penalty
1 Thomas Poland Morristown NJ 377 23 M ***** 20-24 48:18.9 5:12/M  
2 Mike Rolek Maplewood NJ 399 25 M ***** 25-29 48:24.5 5:12/M  
3 Michael Dixon Fanwood NJ 119 29 M ***** 25-29 49:13.5 5:18/M  
4 Phil Celona Philadelphia PA 879 99 M 1 99-99 49:56.4 5:22/M  
5 Rochdi Youssef Morris Plains NJ 902 28 M 1 25-29 49:57.9 5:22/M  
6 Mark Delmonaco Scotch Plains NJ 852 24 M 1 20-24 50:30.1 5:26/M  
7 Adin Mickle Somerdale NJ 923 25 M 2 25-29 50:33.7 5:26/M  
8 Ken Goglas Randolph NJ 161 30 M 1 30-34 51:31.3 5:32/M  
9 Shawn D'Andrea Blackwood NJ 97 23 M 2 20-24 52:00.8 5:35/M  
10 Luis Romero Union City NJ 401 20 M 3 20-24 52:08.6 5:36/M  
11 Chuck Schneekloth New Brunswick NJ 419 34 M 2 30-34 52:53.3 5:41/M  
12 Nicholas Birosik Easton PA 33 28 M 3 25-29 53:52.3 5:48/M  
13 Dan Teichmann East Windsor NJ 468 20 M 4 20-24 54:55.4 5:54/M  
14 Rufino Mendez Metuchen NJ 301 30 M 3 30-34 55:12.8 5:56/M  
15 Jayson Kolb Neshanic Station NJ 237 25 M 4 25-29 55:45.0 6:00/M  
16 John Hogan Morris Plains NJ 189 46 M 1 45-49 56:01.7 6:01/M  
17 Michael Loenser Piscataway NJ 261 29 M 5 25-29 56:22.1 6:04/M  
18 Edsel Flores New Brunswick NJ 139 17 M 1 1-19 56:33.4 6:05/M  
19 Rodrigo Cacbres Elizabeth NJ 856 51 M 1 50-54 57:08.6 6:09/M  
20 John Milone Fort Lee NJ 307 39 M 1 35-39 57:15.0 6:09/M  
21 John Sabatino Morris Plains NJ 408 45 M 2 45-49 57:21.5 6:10/M  
22 William Hulbert Somerset NJ 198 26 M 6 25-29 57:27.5 6:11/M  
23 Martin Suresh Lambertville NJ 853 35 M 2 35-39 57:31.3 6:11/M  
24 David Allara South Plainfield NJ 5 26 M 7 25-29 57:36.6 6:12/M  
25 Antonio Massa Budd Lake NJ 284 45 M 3 45-49 58:03.5 6:15/M  
26 Beau Atwater Bernardsville NJ 18 54 M 2 50-54 58:08.7 6:15/M  
27 Norbey Gonzalez Dover NJ 163 39 M 3 35-39 58:23.4 6:17/M  
28 Hugo Vadillo Wood-Ridge NJ 484 43 M 1 40-44 58:35.3 6:18/M  
29 Barry Lass Cedar Knolls NJ 249 48 M 4 45-49 58:46.8 6:19/M  
30 David Gilbert Tinton Falls NJ 845 33 M 4 30-34 58:51.6 6:20/M  
31 Tony Kharitonov Union NJ 229 43 M 2 40-44 59:08.6 6:22/M  
32 Catherine Smith Wayne NJ 439 39 F ***** 35-39 59:10.8 6:22/M  
33 Marc Altenau Belmar NJ 9 27 M 8 25-29 59:20.4 6:23/M  
34 James Allingham Rumson NJ 8 40 M 3 40-44 59:20.7 6:23/M  
35 Zachary Dietrick Morris Plains NJ 112 26 M 9 25-29 59:21.7 6:23/M  
36 Zach Spiegel North Brunswick NJ 446 21 M 5 20-24 59:37.4 6:25/M  
37 Jeremy Stratton Parlin NJ 456 51 M 3 50-54 59:39.5 6:25/M  
38 Steve Bonica Metuchen NJ 37 34 M 5 30-34 59:47.8 6:26/M  
39 Cheyenne Ogletree Garfield NJ 346 24 F ***** 20-24 59:48.8 6:26/M  
40 Keith Cook North Brunswick NJ 87 39 M 4 35-39 59:52.4 6:26/M  
41 Chad Safran Freehold NJ 410 38 M 5 35-39 1:00:15.2 6:29/M  
42 Joseph Balint Union NJ 23 45 M 5 45-49 1:00:21.3 6:29/M  
43 Vincent Corso Westfield NJ 89 34 M 6 30-34 1:00:23.3 6:30/M  
44 Kevin Parks Middletown NJ 360 25 M 10 25-29 1:00:30.8 6:30/M  
45 Paul Denunzio Ironia NJ 106 30 M 7 30-34 1:00:34.9 6:31/M  
46 Thomas Zarra Point Pleasant NJ 833 55 M 1 55-59 1:00:38.5 6:31/M  
47 Rick Fronapfel Oakhurst NJ 148 37 M 6 35-39 1:00:39.9 6:31/M  
48 Gavilanes Boris PO Box 211 NJ 848 45 M 6 45-49 1:00:48.0 6:32/M  
49 Rocco Della Serra Cranford NJ 102 50 M 4 50-54 1:00:53.2 6:33/M  
50 Henry Abbott Flemington NJ 855 37 M 7 35-39 1:00:58.0 6:33/M  
51 Yuki Negoro Fort Lee NJ 330 51 M 5 50-54 1:00:58.8 6:33/M  
52 Mark Ladolcetta Morristown NJ 244 39 M 8 35-39 1:01:07.1 6:34/M  
53 Misa Tamura Ridgewoood NJ 466 46 F ***** 45-49 1:01:10.7 6:35/M  
54 Robert Decarlo, Jr. Saddle Brook NJ 100 35 M 9 35-39 1:01:20.4 6:36/M  
55 Joe McMahon Cranford NJ 1017 48 M 7 45-49 1:01:41.9 6:38/M  
56 Mark Minervini Stanhope NJ 308 19 M 2 1-19 1:01:49.5 6:39/M  
57 Laura Swift Woodbridge NJ 463 29 F 1 25-29 1:02:06.3 6:41/M  
58 Geoffrey Nicholas Leonardo NJ 334 41 M 4 40-44 1:02:22.3 6:42/M  
59 Brian Hill Middletown NJ 185 45 M 8 45-49 1:02:33.7 6:44/M  
60 Peter Priolo Staten Island NY 382 42 M 5 40-44 1:02:37.0 6:44/M  
61 Will Deroberts Boonton NJ 108 55 M 2 55-59 1:02:54.0 6:46/M  
62 Sergio Cano Kearny NJ 62 48 M 9 45-49 1:02:58.4 6:46/M  
63 O'Conner Paula Ridgewood NJ 874 43 F 1 40-44 1:03:10.0 6:48/M  
64 Scott Gordon Toms River NJ 164 37 M 10 35-39 1:03:12.3 6:48/M  
65 Patrick Rocafort Lawrenceville NJ 397 28 M 11 25-29 1:03:21.8 6:49/M  
66 Anthony Difiore Nutley NJ 114 23 M 6 20-24 1:03:26.3 6:49/M  
67 Daniel Suozzo Bradley Beach NJ 460 34 M 8 30-34 1:03:28.6 6:49/M  
68 Karl Leitz Jersey City NJ 254 45 M 10 45-49 1:03:31.2 6:50/M  
69 Bob Horn Navesink NJ 876 36 M 11 35-39 1:03:32.8 6:50/M  
70 Nova Roman Monroe, Twp NJ 400 27 F 2 25-29 1:03:33.0 6:50/M  
71 Thomas Partyka Colonia NJ 363 49 M 11 45-49 1:03:36.0 6:50/M  
72 Yoshitomo Mori Fort Lee NJ 314 47 M 12 45-49 1:03:37.9 6:50/M  
73 Slaughter Charlie Parsippany NJ 912 57 M 3 55-59 1:03:39.6 6:51/M  
74 Lianne Price Highland Park NJ 381 26 F 3 25-29 1:03:41.2 6:51/M  
75 Jessica Barr Cranford NJ 1014 26 F 4 25-29 1:03:51.4 6:52/M  
76 Ramon Vasquez Ridgefield NJ 489 33 M 9 30-34 1:04:02.9 6:53/M  
77 Bryan Corrado Montclair NJ 88 32 M 10 30-34 1:04:03.5 6:53/M  
78 Rolf Arands Piscataway NJ 13 45 M 13 45-49 1:04:12.5 6:54/M  
79 Erin Higgins Union NJ 182 25 F 5 25-29 1:04:29.4 6:56/M  
80 Neil Hume Highland Park NJ 199 38 M 12 35-39 1:04:39.3 6:57/M  
81 William Dodds Hackettstown NJ 120 37 M 13 35-39 1:04:40.1 6:57/M  
82 Doherty Marty West Milford NJ 867 48 M 14 45-49 1:04:47.8 6:58/M  
83 Raymond Castellano Middletown NJ 836 54 M 6 50-54 1:04:51.4 6:58/M  
84 Noah Herzon 1002 M 1 0- 0 1:04:51.7 6:58/M  
85 Meghan Decarlo Saddle Brook NJ 99 31 F 1 30-34 1:04:54.7 6:59/M  
86 Paul Sommer Montclair NJ 444 51 M 7 50-54 1:04:57.4 6:59/M  
87 Randy Miller Bloomfield NJ 80 50 M 8 50-54 1:04:58.2 6:59/M  
88 Kathy Rocker Metuchen NJ 398 46 F 1 45-49 1:05:05.2 7:00/M  
89 Jeremy Shaw New Brunswick NJ 429 26 M 12 25-29 1:05:07.2 7:00/M  
90 Edwin Chao Summit NJ 1034 32 M 11 30-34 1:05:08.6 7:00/M  
91 Nolan McCarthy Princeton NJ 838 44 M 6 40-44 1:05:08.6 7:00/M  
92 Gus Stanzione Staten Island NY 447 52 M 9 50-54 1:05:11.8 7:01/M  
93 Mark Snyder Prospect Park NJ 882 39 M 14 35-39 1:05:12.5 7:01/M  
94 Nikki Froehlich Red Bank NJ 147 30 F 2 30-34 1:05:13.6 7:01/M  
95 Dawn Wilcox Little Silver NJ 819 38 F 1 35-39 1:05:15.7 7:01/M  
96 Michael Hespos Wharton NJ 181 46 M 15 45-49 1:05:16.5 7:01/M  
97 Sean Nassoiy Jackson NJ 327 29 M 13 25-29 1:05:17.7 7:01/M  
98 Chris Conway Ridgefield Park NJ 85 51 M 10 50-54 1:05:24.2 7:02/M  
99 Debby Hall Westfield NJ 175 46 F 2 45-49 1:05:30.3 7:03/M  
100 Kenneth Huryk Spotswood NJ 201 46 M 16 45-49 1:05:31.5 7:03/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace Penalty
101 David Jasko Chatham NJ 209 39 M 15 35-39 1:05:36.3 7:03/M  
102 Arthur Noland Staten Island NY 340 59 M 4 55-59 1:05:57.0 7:05/M  
103 Sheila Courter 1022 42 F 2 40-44 1:05:57.4 7:05/M  
104 Dan Hogan West Lonb Branch NJ 190 40 M 7 40-44 1:05:59.2 7:06/M  
105 Eric Saurer Highland Park NJ 415 29 M 14 25-29 1:06:07.8 7:07/M  
106 Jane Albright Readington NJ 4 29 F 6 25-29 1:06:12.2 7:07/M  
107 Wilfredo Benitez Hamilton NJ 28 20 M 7 20-24 1:06:18.7 7:08/M  
108 Karen Auteri Bloomingdale NJ 20 30 F 3 30-34 1:06:24.9 7:08/M  
109 Jl Seymore Somerset NJ 424 66 M 1 65-69 1:06:29.9 7:09/M  
110 Scott Linnell Colts Neck NJ 259 55 M 5 55-59 1:06:30.2 7:09/M  
111 John Foster Glen Rock NJ 143 51 M 11 50-54 1:06:34.9 7:09/M  
112 Valleto Artliro Clifton NJ 847 63 M 1 60-64 1:06:36.1 7:10/M  
113 Esly Panduro Clifton NJ 356 42 M 8 40-44 1:06:52.7 7:11/M  
114 Bob Haithcock Middletown NJ 173 56 M 6 55-59 1:06:53.9 7:12/M  
115 Frank Russo Wayne, Nj NJ 404 59 M 7 55-59 1:07:00.1 7:12/M  
116 Bob Summers Rumson NJ 457 44 M 9 40-44 1:07:17.9 7:14/M  
117 Emily Light Hillsborough NJ 257 29 F 7 25-29 1:07:18.7 7:14/M  
118 Aya Takeichi Jersey City NJ 465 35 F 2 35-39 1:07:28.8 7:15/M  
119 Mitterer Franz Morristown NJ 894 61 M 2 60-64 1:07:33.8 7:16/M  
120 James Button Mendham NJ 56 54 M 12 50-54 1:07:36.5 7:16/M  
121 Mike Geuttle Short Hills NJ 854 53 M 13 50-54 1:07:39.1 7:16/M  
122 Noel Fitzgerald Cranford NJ 136 41 M 10 40-44 1:07:40.3 7:17/M  
123 Feliciano Pereira Union NJ 368 66 M 2 65-69 1:07:52.7 7:18/M  
124 Stephen Rutkowski Ridgefield Park NJ 406 58 M 8 55-59 1:07:57.2 7:18/M  
125 Frankie McDonald Lake Hopatcong NJ 291 35 M 16 35-39 1:07:58.1 7:18/M  
126 Tim Semenoff Edison NJ 423 41 M 11 40-44 1:08:02.8 7:19/M  
127 Todd Hebden Readington NJ 178 41 M 12 40-44 1:08:04.2 7:19/M  
128 Michael Suozzo Whiting NJ 459 25 M 15 25-29 1:08:25.3 7:21/M  
129 Carl Weaver Morris Plains NJ 814 62 M 3 60-64 1:08:41.6 7:23/M  
130 Angela Morganthal New Brunswick NJ 871 28 F 8 25-29 1:08:42.8 7:23/M  
131 Jazmin Abraham 1013 30 F 4 30-34 1:08:44.0 7:23/M  
132 Theodore Shalack New Brunswick NJ 426 49 M 17 45-49 1:08:49.3 7:24/M  
133 Michael Sneden Montclair NJ 442 53 M 14 50-54 1:08:56.3 7:25/M  
134 Przemek Nowicki Holmdel NJ 342 67 M 3 65-69 1:09:01.2 7:25/M  
135 Edward Moran Aberdeen NJ 1010 50 M 15 50-54 1:09:02.9 7:25/M  
136 Ben Teixeira Kearny NJ 470 50 M 16 50-54 1:09:03.7 7:25/M  
137 Keri Bond Basking Ridge NJ 36 28 F 9 25-29 1:09:07.5 7:26/M  
138 Dana Jacoby Monmouth Beach NJ 207 44 M 13 40-44 1:09:09.2 7:26/M  
139 Daniel Kiczek Monmouth Junction NJ 230 26 M 16 25-29 1:09:12.8 7:26/M  
140 Unknown Partic. 1036 1036 M 2 0- 0 1:09:17.6 7:27/M  
141 Angie Dello Morris Plains NJ 103 50 F 1 50-54 1:09:21.6 7:27/M  
142 Tracey Swenson Morris Plains NJ 462 48 F 3 45-49 1:09:22.1 7:28/M  
143 Thomas Ridgway Rumson NJ 395 39 M 17 35-39 1:09:26.8 7:28/M  
144 Bruce Koel Belle Mead NJ 841 56 M 9 55-59 1:09:28.7 7:28/M  
145 Daniel Vasquez Clifton NJ 491 45 M 18 45-49 1:09:31.5 7:28/M  
146 Claire Tafelski Westfield NJ 464 31 F 5 30-34 1:09:37.0 7:29/M  
147 Mark Washburne Mendham NJ 276 56 M 10 55-59 1:09:40.5 7:29/M  
148 Steve Wallis Pompton Plains NJ 496 31 M 12 30-34 1:09:48.5 7:30/M  
149 Gregory Mullins Bethlehem PA 321 37 M 18 35-39 1:09:55.8 7:31/M  
150 Nancy Sietsma Mahwah NJ 434 50 F 2 50-54 1:10:02.7 7:32/M  
151 Unknown Partic. 1047 1047 M 3 0- 0 1:10:07.2 7:32/M  
152 Robert Hollis Mahwah NJ 191 51 M 17 50-54 1:10:12.3 7:33/M  
153 Jim Olivola Rutherford NJ 351 55 M 11 55-59 1:10:17.9 7:33/M  
154 Jennifer Simpson Westfield NJ 438 43 F 3 40-44 1:10:19.2 7:34/M  
155 Escuela Diego Marlboro NJ 861 50 M 18 50-54 1:10:20.0 7:34/M  
156 Edwin Hale Spring Lake NJ 1021 46 M 19 45-49 1:10:22.8 7:34/M  
157 Jaclyn Dagnall Long Branch NJ 94 23 F 1 20-24 1:10:31.2 7:35/M  
158 Charles Castiglioni Lake Hopatcong NJ 68 53 M 19 50-54 1:10:36.1 7:35/M  
159 Joanna Stevens Basking Ridge NJ 452 42 F 4 40-44 1:10:40.9 7:36/M  
160 Jane Parks Morristown NJ 361 59 F 1 55-59 1:10:42.8 7:36/M  
161 Barbara Byrne Staten Island NY 58 60 F 1 60-64 1:11:03.2 7:38/M  
162 Patrick Stewart Stroudsburg PA 453 36 M 19 35-39 1:11:03.4 7:38/M  
163 John Archibald NJ 14 52 M 20 50-54 1:11:07.1 7:39/M  
164 Gary Peters Murray Hill NJ 369 57 M 12 55-59 1:11:07.9 7:39/M  
165 Craig Van Doren Verona NJ 487 56 M 13 55-59 1:11:08.5 7:39/M  
166 Lisa Glavan Highlands NJ 160 41 F 5 40-44 1:11:09.0 7:39/M  
167 Lauren Santonastaso Medford NJ 411 31 F 6 30-34 1:11:10.5 7:39/M  
168 Jacqueline Bunce 1042 17 F 1 1-19 1:11:11.9 7:39/M  
169 Chris Ferrone Inrerlaken NJ 134 46 M 20 45-49 1:11:15.8 7:40/M  
170 Jim Sharkey Philadelphia PA 427 43 M 14 40-44 1:11:16.0 7:40/M  
171 John Vee South Amboy NJ 493 57 M 14 55-59 1:11:30.9 7:41/M  
172 Cynthia Cirri Jackson NJ 76 44 F 6 40-44 1:11:37.4 7:42/M  
173 Unknown Partic. 1050 1050 M 4 0- 0 1:11:43.0 7:43/M  
174 David Matthew Tinton Falls NJ 286 50 M 21 50-54 1:11:56.0 7:44/M  
175 Veilleux Martin Holmdel NJ 905 50 M 22 50-54 1:12:06.5 7:45/M  
176 Freddy Evangelista Bogota NJ 132 60 M 4 60-64 1:12:16.9 7:46/M  
177 Diane Rothman Lincroft NJ 402 53 F 3 50-54 1:12:18.2 7:46/M  
178 Unknown Partic. 1046 1046 M 5 0- 0 1:12:18.5 7:46/M  
179 Richard Howe 1020 54 M 23 50-54 1:12:23.9 7:47/M  
180 Dario Endozo Staten Island NY 130 50 M 24 50-54 1:12:24.1 7:47/M  
181 Glen Kraft Woodbridge NJ 240 40 M 15 40-44 1:12:25.1 7:47/M  
182 Monahan David Madison NJ 909 26 M 17 25-29 1:12:28.1 7:48/M  
183 Rick Andersen Clifton NJ 846 50 M 25 50-54 1:12:33.4 7:48/M  
184 Karen Mantari Elmwood Park NJ 1011 36 F 3 35-39 1:12:40.8 7:49/M  
185 Bruce Langenkamp Wharton NJ 887 62 M 5 60-64 1:12:46.7 7:49/M  
186 Fernando Branco Wharton NJ 43 44 M 16 40-44 1:12:51.6 7:50/M  
187 Kevin Hill Rumson NJ 858 49 M 21 45-49 1:12:52.7 7:50/M  
188 Wanda Wang Fort Lee NJ 498 48 F 4 45-49 1:12:58.4 7:51/M  
189 Dawn Kempton Medford NJ 227 49 F 5 45-49 1:13:02.5 7:51/M  
190 Bonnie Triolo 1029 56 F 2 55-59 1:13:04.6 7:51/M  
191 Leo Smuda Sparta NJ 440 50 M 26 50-54 1:13:08.4 7:52/M  
192 Jeffrey Pospis Saddle Brook NJ 378 33 M 13 30-34 1:13:13.6 7:52/M  
193 Susan Bessin Madison NJ 30 46 F 6 45-49 1:13:13.7 7:52/M  
194 Akif Zaman Clifton, Nj NJ 832 32 M 14 30-34 1:13:17.3 7:53/M  
195 Jason Decowski Clinton NJ 101 42 M 17 40-44 1:13:19.1 7:53/M  
196 Aaron Pine Manalapan NJ 375 45 M 22 45-49 1:13:23.4 7:53/M  
197 Dean Giering Newton NJ 158 45 M 23 45-49 1:13:27.9 7:54/M  
198 Stephen Bandfield Parsippany NJ 24 47 M 24 45-49 1:13:33.0 7:55/M  
199 David Wong Eatontown NJ 828 39 M 20 35-39 1:13:36.2 7:55/M  
200 Margaret J Marrano Staten Island NY 278 53 F 4 50-54 1:13:39.8 7:55/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace Penalty
201 Richard Helmer 1025 64 M 6 60-64 1:13:42.0 7:55/M  
202 Grace Depompa Staten Island NY 107 49 F 7 45-49 1:13:47.4 7:56/M  
203 Angela Lynch Cranford NJ 268 46 F 8 45-49 1:13:48.7 7:56/M  
204 Aileen O'Rourke Cedar Grove NJ 352 48 F 9 45-49 1:13:52.7 7:57/M  
205 Nikul Patel Philadelphia PA 364 27 M 18 25-29 1:13:57.9 7:57/M  
206 Antoinette Marmora Jersey City NJ 277 54 F 5 50-54 1:14:02.0 7:58/M  
207 Joseph Pruscino Hazlet NJ 893 40 M 18 40-44 1:14:02.9 7:58/M  
208 Chris Calimano New York NY 59 30 M 15 30-34 1:14:04.1 7:58/M  
209 Mark Schilling Highlands NJ 915 M 6 0- 0 1:14:06.1 7:58/M  
210 Yoshiko Jo Swarthmore PA 213 47 F 10 45-49 1:14:06.9 7:58/M  
211 Christine Adams Mount Laurel NJ 1049 13 F 2 1-19 1:14:07.6 7:58/M  
212 Lisa Buckley Howell NJ 50 35 F 4 35-39 1:14:09.6 7:58/M  
213 Timmy Aquino 1027 44 M 19 40-44 1:14:10.8 7:58/M  
214 Patrick O'Boyle Atl.highlands NJ 343 58 M 15 55-59 1:14:12.0 7:59/M  
215 Howard Stein Howell NJ 449 41 M 20 40-44 1:14:12.8 7:59/M  
216 Rich Timlen Manalapan NJ 374 38 M 21 35-39 1:14:16.3 7:59/M  
217 Karyn Layton Rockaway NJ 253 41 F 7 40-44 1:14:17.3 7:59/M  
218 Aaron Gononsky Teaneck NJ 162 39 M 22 35-39 1:14:19.4 7:59/M  
219 Suzsuanna Carlson Jersey City NJ 64 39 F 5 35-39 1:14:20.2 8:00/M  
220 Kevin Wong Edison NJ 826 41 M 21 40-44 1:14:23.7 8:00/M  
221 Reynolds Greg Westford NJ 873 51 M 27 50-54 1:14:24.8 8:00/M  
222 Shannon Weldy New Brunswick NJ 817 35 F 6 35-39 1:14:26.9 8:00/M  
223 Unknown Partic. 1019 1019 M 7 0- 0 1:14:29.1 8:01/M  
224 Bruce Gelb Ny NY 920 38 M 23 35-39 1:14:30.4 8:01/M  
225 Patricia Chambers Morganville NJ 70 45 F 11 45-49 1:14:34.1 8:01/M  
226 Susan Olesky Mendham NJ 348 55 F 3 55-59 1:14:40.9 8:02/M  
227 David Duff Toms River NJ 124 64 M 7 60-64 1:14:41.9 8:02/M  
228 Jackie Gibson Rutherford NJ 1058 50 F 6 50-54 1:14:42.8 8:02/M  
229 Unknown Partic. 1045 1045 M 8 0- 0 1:14:56.5 8:03/M  
230 Jen Selverian Florham Park NJ 1055 37 F 7 35-39 1:14:59.4 8:04/M  
231 Dawn Ciccone Highlands NJ 75 56 F 4 55-59 1:15:03.3 8:04/M  
232 Evan Odin Scotch Plains NJ 875 32 M 16 30-34 1:15:09.0 8:05/M  
233 Edward Neighbour Sparta NJ 331 49 M 25 45-49 1:15:22.4 8:06/M  
234 Heather Lukeman Summit NJ 265 45 F 12 45-49 1:15:32.2 8:07/M  
235 Lou Grunfelder Florham Park NJ 857 58 M 16 55-59 1:15:35.7 8:08/M  
236 Shawn Tumulty Colts Neck NJ 482 47 M 26 45-49 1:15:38.0 8:08/M  
237 Tom Latorre Nanuet NY 251 50 M 28 50-54 1:15:54.5 8:10/M  
238 James Wright Sea Bright NJ 830 59 M 17 55-59 1:15:57.6 8:10/M  
239 Kate Tucker New Brunswick NJ 480 27 F 10 25-29 1:15:58.3 8:10/M  
240 Jonathan Olesky Mendham NJ 349 56 M 18 55-59 1:16:00.9 8:10/M  
241 Alan Lopez 1023 38 M 24 35-39 1:16:05.4 8:11/M  
242 Todd Peterson Manville NJ 370 40 M 22 40-44 1:16:08.6 8:11/M  
243 Nora Candelario North Bergen NJ 61 56 F 5 55-59 1:16:13.1 8:12/M  
244 Thomas Bobsein Randolph NJ 35 54 M 29 50-54 1:16:22.2 8:13/M  
245 Cathy Stutzman Pennington NJ 843 32 F 7 30-34 1:16:23.2 8:13/M  
246 Michele Niermann Bound Brook NJ 338 44 F 8 40-44 1:16:24.1 8:13/M  
247 Mike Washakowski Ocean NJ 812 60 M 8 60-64 1:16:26.1 8:13/M  
248 Rodolfo Perez Elizabeth NJ 863 40 M 23 40-44 1:16:29.1 8:13/M  
249 Wendy Reed E. Brunswick NJ 390 42 F 9 40-44 1:16:31.4 8:14/M  
250 Pete Maulbeck Bloomfield NJ 860 60 M 9 60-64 1:16:35.2 8:14/M  
251 Finlay Buchanan-Jacobs 1041 12 M 3 1-19 1:16:38.8 8:14/M  
252 Joachirn Pete Basking Ridge NJ 895 46 M 27 45-49 1:16:54.6 8:16/M  
253 Jaime Mantari Belleville NJ 273 44 M 24 40-44 1:17:04.2 8:17/M  
254 Steven Juzefyk Clark NJ 220 51 M 30 50-54 1:17:04.9 8:17/M  
255 John Nerger Green Brook NJ 922 50 M 31 50-54 1:17:08.2 8:18/M  
256 Sally Simeone Fairview NJ 435 50 F 7 50-54 1:17:15.7 8:18/M  
257 Danielle Purciello Nutley NJ 385 27 F 11 25-29 1:17:20.9 8:19/M  
258 Debbie Brathwaite Hawthorne NJ 44 52 F 8 50-54 1:17:25.1 8:19/M  
259 John Gunderson Woodbridge Nj NJ 172 58 M 19 55-59 1:17:28.3 8:20/M  
260 Erin Peralta Flemington NJ 367 39 F 8 35-39 1:17:28.5 8:20/M  
261 Paul Weber Rumson NJ 815 52 M 32 50-54 1:17:31.9 8:20/M  
262 Linda Puzzo W Keansburg NJ 865 56 F 6 55-59 1:17:32.4 8:20/M  
263 Carl Fenske Morristown NJ 133 61 M 10 60-64 1:17:33.5 8:20/M  
264 Dave Hoch Bradley Beach NJ 187 57 M 20 55-59 1:17:33.8 8:20/M  
265 Duncan Ndirangu Jersey City NJ 1073 28 M 19 25-29 1:17:34.8 8:20/M  
266 Michaelangelo Rice Mt Laurel NJ 877 59 M 21 55-59 1:17:36.6 8:21/M  
267 Lorraine McPhillips Basking Ridge NJ 900 57 F 7 55-59 1:17:36.6 8:21/M  
268 Nunzio Izzo Hoboken NJ 1074 48 M 28 45-49 1:17:38.5 8:21/M  
269 Joe Amory Piscataway NJ 11 48 M 29 45-49 1:17:40.8 8:21/M  
270 John Buckley Lincroft NJ 51 52 M 33 50-54 1:17:42.0 8:21/M  
271 Ken Cenicola Madison NJ 69 42 M 25 40-44 1:17:46.8 8:22/M  
272 Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph NJ 475 49 F 13 45-49 1:17:47.1 8:22/M  
273 Bill Lindemann Bridgewater NJ 258 51 M 34 50-54 1:17:48.9 8:22/M  
274 Paul Decker Little Silver NJ 914 59 M 22 55-59 1:17:59.0 8:23/M  
275 Kevin Quinn Rumson NJ 919 52 M 35 50-54 1:17:59.2 8:23/M  
276 Bob Hendricks Bound Brook NJ 179 51 M 36 50-54 1:17:59.8 8:23/M  
277 Robert Peck Howell NJ 365 47 M 30 45-49 1:18:02.7 8:23/M  
278 Armondo Oliveira Edison NJ 350 71 M 1 70-74 1:18:06.5 8:24/M  
279 Thomas Allen Montclair NJ 7 59 M 23 55-59 1:18:11.5 8:24/M  
280 Bob Cavallaro Colts Neck NJ 885 99 M 2 99-99 1:18:12.3 8:25/M  
281 Sarah Chiles Atlantic Highlands NJ 73 37 F 9 35-39 1:18:17.6 8:25/M  
282 Steve Austin Long Valley NJ 19 60 M 11 60-64 1:18:34.3 8:27/M  
283 Stacey Graham Morris Plains NJ 839 48 F 14 45-49 1:18:37.1 8:27/M  
284 Chris Simon Rumson NJ 436 40 M 26 40-44 1:18:49.9 8:28/M  
285 Gilbert Kate Morristown NJ 908 27 F 12 25-29 1:18:51.5 8:29/M  
286 Patricia Montana Denville NJ 313 53 F 9 50-54 1:18:54.2 8:29/M  
287 Celeste Gandolfo Holmdel NJ 152 41 F 10 40-44 1:18:56.4 8:29/M  
288 Michael McGrath Red Bank NJ 294 36 M 25 35-39 1:18:59.9 8:30/M  
289 James Kostulias Fair Haven NJ 239 36 M 26 35-39 1:19:00.0 8:30/M  
290 David Finlay Clifton NJ 916 46 M 31 45-49 1:19:04.4 8:30/M  
291 Ray Burke Red Bank NJ 54 52 M 37 50-54 1:19:06.9 8:30/M  
292 Michael Lysak Aberdeen NJ 269 34 M 17 30-34 1:19:13.6 8:31/M  
293 Fred Gaudios Jr Raritan NJ 156 28 M 20 25-29 1:19:18.4 8:32/M  
294 Stan Rizzolo Bridgewater NJ 899 57 M 24 55-59 1:19:32.6 8:33/M  
295 Vivian Wilson Short Hills NJ 822 52 F 10 50-54 1:19:35.6 8:33/M  
296 Patty Highland Old Bridge NJ 183 52 F 11 50-54 1:19:35.9 8:33/M  
297 Vogel Tom Point Pleasant Beach NJ 903 41 M 27 40-44 1:19:39.3 8:34/M  
298 Nuno Brito Kenilworth NJ 45 62 M 12 60-64 1:19:49.1 8:35/M  
299 Christine Prorock-Rogers Somerville NJ 383 46 F 15 45-49 1:19:50.1 8:35/M  
300 Susan Stickle 924 53 F 12 50-54 1:20:01.9 8:36/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace Penalty
301 Jason House Eatontown NJ 196 29 M 21 25-29 1:20:04.1 8:37/M  
302 Lawrence Diggs Plainfield NJ 115 70 M 2 70-74 1:20:06.5 8:37/M  
303 Tom Gillick 1037 40 M 28 40-44 1:20:07.3 8:37/M  
304 Unknown Partic. 1026 1026 M 9 0- 0 1:20:08.1 8:37/M  
305 Aaron Levine Long Branch NJ 1012 31 M 18 30-34 1:20:09.2 8:37/M  
306 Jason Pawling Middletown NJ 1038 45 M 32 45-49 1:20:10.1 8:37/M  
307 Brian Borden Neptune NJ 39 48 M 33 45-49 1:20:11.5 8:37/M  
308 Joy Chiong Forked River NJ 74 33 F 8 30-34 1:20:16.2 8:38/M  
309 William Wilde Hackensack NJ 820 62 M 13 60-64 1:20:18.0 8:38/M  
310 Daniel Kirsch Hackensack NJ 235 69 M 4 65-69 1:20:22.1 8:38/M  
311 Frank Di Lello Ocean Twp NJ 109 46 M 34 45-49 1:20:27.7 8:39/M  
312 John Coleman West Orange NJ 81 53 M 38 50-54 1:20:29.2 8:39/M  
313 Marinus Lalumia Clifton NJ 246 72 M 3 70-74 1:20:30.5 8:39/M  
314 Eugene Vater Lyndhurst NJ 492 62 M 14 60-64 1:20:30.6 8:39/M  
315 Dan O'Cone Point Pleasant NJ 344 37 M 27 35-39 1:20:34.1 8:40/M  
316 Melike Ayan Clifton NJ 22 41 F 11 40-44 1:20:37.8 8:40/M  
317 Terhre Carrie Keyport NJ 904 32 F 9 30-34 1:20:39.5 8:40/M  
318 Mckernan Leslie Atlantic Highlands NJ 850 51 F 13 50-54 1:20:43.8 8:41/M  
319 Kerry Chandler Rumson NJ 71 50 F 14 50-54 1:20:45.6 8:41/M  
320 Greg Realmuto Englishtown NJ 389 43 M 29 40-44 1:20:47.8 8:41/M  
321 Corliss Sabrina Holmdel NJ 866 44 F 12 40-44 1:20:50.6 8:42/M  
322 Alejandro Triana Whiting NJ 477 32 M 19 30-34 1:20:51.7 8:42/M  
323 Rob Stein Jersey City NJ 448 27 M 22 25-29 1:21:04.9 8:43/M  
324 Emilio Pane Fair Haven NJ 840 44 M 30 40-44 1:21:05.0 8:43/M  
325 Elyssa Feerrar Mt Laurel NJ 881 14 F 3 1-19 1:21:21.1 8:45/M  
326 Dana Duffield Mt Laurel NJ 880 13 F 4 1-19 1:21:21.2 8:45/M  
327 Brenda Mazza Staten Island NY 287 42 F 13 40-44 1:21:26.6 8:45/M  
328 Justine Durdack Fair Haven NJ 126 43 F 14 40-44 1:21:41.6 8:47/M  
329 Jessica Bankowski Somerset NJ 25 26 F 13 25-29 1:21:42.1 8:47/M  
330 William Ash Hewitt NJ 16 69 M 5 65-69 1:21:45.6 8:47/M  
331 Maureen Papili Chester NJ 359 51 F 15 50-54 1:21:47.8 8:48/M  
332 Peter Mickulas Highland Park NJ 305 43 M 31 40-44 1:21:49.9 8:48/M  
333 Anthony Nash Brick NJ 326 42 M 32 40-44 1:21:52.7 8:48/M  
334 Ivan Brown Long Branch NJ 1068 63 M 15 60-64 1:21:54.3 8:48/M  
335 Peggy Richko Hewitt NJ 393 63 F 2 60-64 1:21:56.3 8:49/M  
336 Francis Woods Red Bank NJ 913 44 M 33 40-44 1:22:02.7 8:49/M  
337 Unknown Partic. 1016 1016 M 10 0- 0 1:22:05.2 8:50/M  
338 Jessica Martini Cranbury NJ 283 39 F 10 35-39 1:22:18.7 8:51/M  
339 Pam Allen Red Bank NJ 6 58 F 8 55-59 1:22:23.5 8:52/M  
340 Erin Gilbreth New City NY 159 39 F 11 35-39 1:22:39.2 8:53/M  
341 Jennifer Jones Aberdeen NJ 217 49 F 16 45-49 1:22:41.5 8:53/M  
342 Jaime Gallagher Wall NJ 151 34 F 10 30-34 1:22:44.2 8:54/M  
343 Nicole Klemas Jackson NJ 236 32 F 11 30-34 1:22:46.7 8:54/M  
344 Joe Santoro Hazlet NJ 413 55 M 25 55-59 1:22:49.5 8:54/M  
345 Sarah Black Navesink NJ 34 27 F 14 25-29 1:22:52.6 8:55/M  
346 Bob Schwarz Manasquan NJ 420 54 M 39 50-54 1:22:55.3 8:55/M  
347 James Leitz Bayonne NJ 255 72 M 4 70-74 1:23:10.3 8:57/M  
348 Richard Hill Middletown NJ 184 75 M 1 75-79 1:23:29.9 8:59/M  
349 John Bartolick Garwood NJ 27 52 M 40 50-54 1:23:32.4 8:59/M  
350 Paul Pricoli Rumson 1071 51 M 41 50-54 1:23:51.4 9:01/M  
351 Sridhar Dorai East Brunswick NJ 121 47 M 35 45-49 1:23:54.8 9:01/M  
352 Sue Mahoney Marlboro NJ 270 41 F 15 40-44 1:24:03.8 9:02/M  
353 Diane Greco Staten Island NY 168 50 F 16 50-54 1:24:07.4 9:03/M  
354 Josue Padilla Union City NJ 353 31 M 20 30-34 1:24:12.1 9:03/M  
355 Shannon Sweeney Highland Park, Nj NJ 461 27 F 15 25-29 1:24:23.8 9:04/M  
356 Judith Ward Somerset NJ 499 53 F 17 50-54 1:24:29.7 9:05/M  
357 Jack Molenaar Fanwood NJ 312 46 M 36 45-49 1:24:32.4 9:05/M  
358 Stephen Dovidas Piscataway NJ 123 40 M 34 40-44 1:24:41.0 9:06/M  
359 Martin Jodar Parlin NJ 214 68 M 6 65-69 1:24:43.6 9:07/M  
360 Kyle Scully Lincroft NJ 859 35 M 28 35-39 1:25:02.6 9:09/M  
361 Louise Eitelberg Morris Plains NJ 129 45 F 17 45-49 1:25:04.8 9:09/M  
362 Mark Brancato Boonton Township NJ 42 51 M 42 50-54 1:25:19.9 9:10/M  
363 Greg Kimmet Monmouth Beach NJ 232 54 M 43 50-54 1:25:24.2 9:11/M  
364 Douglas J Dalmedo Rumson NJ 96 41 M 35 40-44 1:25:34.0 9:12/M  
365 Tom Jeleniewski Tinton Falls NJ 210 35 M 29 35-39 1:25:36.8 9:12/M  
366 Sarah Diana Mellies North Plainfield NJ 298 23 F 2 20-24 1:25:40.7 9:13/M  
367 Tom Kelly West Orange NJ 224 70 M 5 70-74 1:25:51.3 9:14/M  
368 Cami Klein Glen Rock NJ 888 59 F 9 55-59 1:25:58.4 9:15/M  
369 Howard Meltzer Manalapan NJ 299 43 M 36 40-44 1:26:05.0 9:15/M  
370 Robert Geddes Barnegat NJ 157 42 M 37 40-44 1:26:16.2 9:17/M  
371 Louis Testa Brick NJ 471 50 M 44 50-54 1:26:19.9 9:17/M  
372 Rich Arabia Colts Neck NJ 921 53 M 45 50-54 1:26:23.8 9:17/M  
373 Noah Keppler Newton NJ 228 14 M 4 1-19 1:26:36.2 9:19/M  
374 Annemarie Uebbing Kearny NJ 483 53 F 18 50-54 1:26:37.0 9:19/M  
375 Renee Harvey Bridgewater NJ 176 55 F 10 55-59 1:26:58.7 9:21/M  
376 Susan Santore Ocean NJ 412 54 F 19 50-54 1:27:01.7 9:21/M  
377 Chris Difeo Spring Lake NJ 113 37 M 30 35-39 1:27:02.7 9:22/M  
378 Nancy Casper Bound Brook NJ 67 56 F 11 55-59 1:27:20.1 9:23/M  
379 Vera Stek Green Bank NJ 450 60 F 3 60-64 1:27:25.7 9:24/M  
380 Walter Graff Bensalem PA 166 62 M 16 60-64 1:27:27.5 9:24/M  
381 Theresa Veilleux Holmdel NJ 906 50 F 20 50-54 1:27:30.0 9:25/M  
382 Michelle Cook North Brunswick NJ 86 40 F 16 40-44 1:27:30.7 9:25/M  
383 Tom Blundetto Fairlawn NJ 835 52 M 46 50-54 1:27:42.3 9:26/M  
384 Tom Willshire South Orange NJ 821 51 M 47 50-54 1:28:01.2 9:28/M  
385 Joanna Vasquez Clifton NJ 490 51 F 21 50-54 1:28:02.8 9:28/M  
386 Dennis Gahrmann Piscataway NJ 868 51 M 48 50-54 1:28:03.5 9:28/M  
387 Gretchen Atwater Bernardsville NJ 17 52 F 22 50-54 1:28:16.1 9:29/M  
388 Kate Kimmet Manasquan NJ 231 49 F 18 45-49 1:28:25.0 9:30/M  
389 Carole Chen Wharton NJ 72 46 F 19 45-49 1:28:26.0 9:31/M  
390 Unknown Partic. 1051 1051 M 11 0- 0 1:28:34.6 9:31/M  
391 William Shackleton Newton NJ 425 40 M 38 40-44 1:28:35.3 9:32/M  
392 Michael Neglia Neshanic Station NJ 329 54 M 49 50-54 1:28:35.9 9:32/M  
393 Joanna Jolar Long Branch NJ 883 36 F 12 35-39 1:28:45.6 9:33/M  
394 Scott Kearney Tinton Falls NJ 221 34 M 21 30-34 1:28:49.3 9:33/M  
395 Peter Trimboli East Brunswick NJ 478 49 M 37 45-49 1:28:54.4 9:34/M  
396 Edward Niemiera Hightstown NJ 337 63 M 17 60-64 1:28:54.6 9:34/M  
397 Olie Nelson Farmingdale NJ 332 76 M 2 75-79 1:28:59.0 9:34/M  
398 Michael Cramer Sea Bright NJ 90 46 M 38 45-49 1:29:11.0 9:35/M  
399 Larry Laforge Green Brook NJ 245 64 M 18 60-64 1:29:14.1 9:36/M  
400 Dave Mountzouris Jackson NJ 320 25 M 23 25-29 1:29:24.2 9:37/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace Penalty
401 Cherrone Dayo Red Bank NJ 862 32 M 22 30-34 1:29:31.7 9:38/M  
402 Katie Schwizer Hightstown NJ 421 28 F 16 25-29 1:29:38.3 9:38/M  
403 Marian Hone Hightstown NJ 193 31 F 12 30-34 1:29:38.9 9:38/M  
404 Steven Yoo Staten Island NY 831 30 M 23 30-34 1:29:47.7 9:39/M  
405 Rose Hoskins Whitehouse Station NJ 195 46 F 20 45-49 1:30:01.0 9:41/M  
406 Yoon Jang Staten Island NY 208 28 F 17 25-29 1:30:02.1 9:41/M  
407 Kathleen Beausoleil Fair Haven NJ 872 37 F 13 35-39 1:30:14.3 9:42/M  
408 Gina Calleo Clinton NJ 1062 40 F 17 40-44 1:30:14.6 9:42/M  
409 John Timan Hackettstown NJ 1066 42 M 39 40-44 1:30:14.6 9:42/M  
410 Malinda Manieri Red Bank NJ 272 27 F 18 25-29 1:30:16.7 9:42/M  
411 Elizabeth Carpenter Kenilworth NJ 65 55 F 12 55-59 1:30:19.8 9:43/M  
412 Kristen Trimboli East Brunswick NJ 479 21 F 3 20-24 1:30:47.6 9:46/M  
413 Mitch Martin Fair Haven NJ 279 36 M 31 35-39 1:30:50.9 9:46/M  
414 Nancy Latorre Nanuet NY 252 50 F 23 50-54 1:31:04.5 9:48/M  
415 Leah Lamoureux Fairview NJ 248 26 F 19 25-29 1:31:09.9 9:48/M  
416 Kathleen Hale Flemington NJ 174 41 F 18 40-44 1:31:11.5 9:48/M  
417 Darren Gallagher 1035 38 M 32 35-39 1:31:12.5 9:48/M  
418 Panagakos Fotinos Cranford NJ 849 47 M 39 45-49 1:31:13.9 9:48/M  
419 Aileen Flanagan Parsippany NJ 138 50 F 24 50-54 1:31:27.3 9:50/M  
420 Jackie Gattoni Basking Ridge NJ 155 48 F 21 45-49 1:31:29.9 9:50/M  
421 Detdro Lauren Annendale NJ 911 47 F 22 45-49 1:31:39.3 9:51/M  
422 George Grosso Flemington NJ 171 64 M 19 60-64 1:31:43.4 9:52/M  
423 Randy Carson Jackson NJ 66 47 M 40 45-49 1:31:51.8 9:53/M  
424 Margaret McHale Cranford NJ 295 58 F 13 55-59 1:31:53.9 9:53/M  
425 Tara Hasher Toms River NJ 177 31 F 13 30-34 1:31:56.8 9:53/M  
426 Unknown Partic. 1024 1024 M 12 0- 0 1:31:57.5 9:53/M  
427 Jack Mathis Mountainside NJ 285 71 M 6 70-74 1:32:01.0 9:54/M  
428 Dana Saporito Flemington NJ 414 39 F 14 35-39 1:32:01.6 9:54/M  
429 James Murphy Howell NJ 322 54 M 50 50-54 1:32:09.2 9:55/M  
430 Candace Wolkovitz Holmdel NJ 825 60 F 4 60-64 1:32:16.7 9:55/M  
431 Martta Kelly West Orange NJ 226 54 F 25 50-54 1:32:17.0 9:55/M  
432 Daniel Lynch Wanaque NJ 267 27 M 24 25-29 1:33:02.1 10:00/M  
433 David Hochman Monmouth Beach NJ 188 40 M 40 40-44 1:33:08.5 10:01/M  
434 Sue Flynn Rumson NJ 142 40 F 19 40-44 1:33:08.7 10:01/M  
435 Sandra Etlinger Freehold NJ 131 52 F 26 50-54 1:33:22.5 10:02/M  
436 John King Chatham NJ 234 61 M 20 60-64 1:33:37.1 10:04/M  
437 Joseph Borke South Brunswick NJ 40 47 M 41 45-49 1:33:51.4 10:05/M  
438 Mark Green Red Bank NJ 169 38 M 33 35-39 1:34:01.5 10:07/M  
439 Karen Gregory Bradley Beach NJ 170 57 F 14 55-59 1:34:08.1 10:07/M  
440 Karl Padilla Waldwick NJ 354 52 M 51 50-54 1:34:10.7 10:08/M  
441 Christine Pajo Dumont NJ 355 30 F 14 30-34 1:34:13.2 10:08/M  
442 Lauren Dorsett Alpharetta NJ 892 29 F 20 25-29 1:34:20.6 10:09/M  
443 Gail Warshaw Demarest NJ 500 56 F 15 55-59 1:34:29.6 10:10/M  
444 Jill Reilley Highlands NJ 391 30 F 15 30-34 1:34:53.9 10:12/M  
445 Michelle Singelyn Bridgewater NJ 1064 27 F 21 25-29 1:35:01.1 10:13/M  
446 Wayne Papa Middlesex NJ 357 50 M 52 50-54 1:35:40.0 10:17/M  
447 Stephen Dipietro Staten Island NY 117 52 M 53 50-54 1:35:46.2 10:18/M  
448 Nancy Dipietro Staten Island NY 118 51 F 27 50-54 1:35:46.2 10:18/M  
449 David Klemas 1028 35 M 34 35-39 1:35:46.7 10:18/M  
450 Bobby Carnovsky Aberdeen NJ 1063 37 M 35 35-39 1:36:27.3 10:22/M  
451 Dallis Johnson Montclair NJ 215 33 F 16 30-34 1:36:30.3 10:23/M  
452 Alison McKenna Monmouth Beach NJ 296 30 F 17 30-34 1:36:42.0 10:24/M  
453 Patrick McGrath Morristown NJ 293 54 M 54 50-54 1:36:45.8 10:24/M  
454 Joyce Gibson Rutherfod NJ 1060 44 F 20 40-44 1:36:48.9 10:25/M  
455 Yoshiko Shishime Northbrunswick NJ 432 48 F 23 45-49 1:36:57.9 10:25/M  
456 Caroline Nibot Middletown NJ 333 37 F 15 35-39 1:37:00.3 10:26/M  
457 Nikki Ippolito Red Bank NJ 203 37 F 16 35-39 1:37:29.7 10:29/M  
458 William King Lake Como NJ 233 67 M 7 65-69 1:37:35.1 10:30/M  
459 Mary Saavedra Dover NJ 407 28 F 22 25-29 1:37:40.9 10:30/M  
460 Richard Freundlich Westfield NJ 145 58 M 26 55-59 1:38:11.7 10:33/M  
461 Robert Boyd Colonia NJ 41 64 M 21 60-64 1:38:11.9 10:33/M  
462 Gary Oberwanowicz East Brunswick NJ 869 53 M 55 50-54 1:38:19.5 10:34/M  
463 Nathaniel Finestone Mountainside NJ 135 83 M 1 80-98 1:38:30.9 10:35/M  
464 Anthony Garzone Jr Holmdel NJ 884 32 M 24 30-34 1:38:57.0 10:38/M  
465 Phillip Gomez Belford NJ 878 38 M 36 35-39 1:39:10.0 10:40/M  
466 Brandee Lewis New Rochelle NY 256 32 F 18 30-34 1:39:18.8 10:41/M  
467 Blanca Alvarez Harrison NJ 10 58 F 16 55-59 1:39:36.3 10:43/M  
468 Ottilia Stura Oakland NJ 891 50 F 28 50-54 1:39:42.1 10:43/M  
469 Michelle Scarano Middletown NJ 417 31 F 19 30-34 1:40:28.7 10:48/M  
470 Nancy Creaturo Woodbridge NJ 91 49 F 24 45-49 1:40:57.0 10:51/M  
471 Rosa Teixeira Kearny NJ 469 43 F 21 40-44 1:41:17.2 10:53/M  
472 Prudence Jones New Brunswick NJ 216 40 F 22 40-44 1:41:22.6 10:54/M  
473 Christina Sayler Montclair NJ 416 37 F 17 35-39 1:42:38.0 11:02/M  
474 Pamela Stern New York NY 451 32 F 20 30-34 1:43:09.2 11:05/M  
475 Unknown Partic. 1056 1056 M 13 0- 0 1:43:37.3 11:08/M  
476 Robbin Jordan West Orange NJ 218 43 F 23 40-44 1:44:24.5 11:14/M  
477 Harry Demetrios Old Bridge NJ 104 61 M 22 60-64 1:44:38.6 11:15/M  
478 Amy Pohl Holmdel NJ 376 39 F 18 35-39 1:45:08.9 11:18/M  
479 Peter Kelly Hazlet NJ 225 48 M 42 45-49 1:45:15.5 11:19/M  
480 Scott Langenfeld Bloomfield NJ 844 52 M 56 50-54 1:45:36.3 11:21/M  
481 John Murray Avon-By-the-sea NJ 324 62 M 23 60-64 1:46:46.7 11:29/M  
482 Nancy Freundlich Westfield NJ 146 58 F 17 55-59 1:47:50.7 11:36/M  
483 Fior Bruton Keyport NJ 49 56 M 27 55-59 1:48:15.7 11:38/M  
484 Antje Hennings Demarest NJ 180 67 F 1 65-69 1:49:42.8 11:48/M  
485 Michael Morrison Middletown NJ 316 40 M 41 40-44 1:50:33.9 11:53/M  
486 Jill Mergel Long Branch NJ 304 45 F 25 45-49 1:50:42.8 11:54/M  
487 Christine Reilly 1008 40 F 24 40-44 1:50:43.7 11:54/M  
488 Unknown Partic. 1057 1057 M 14 0- 0 1:50:47.9 11:55/M  
489 James McBride Manasquan NJ 288 49 M 43 45-49 1:52:28.0 12:06/M  
490 Sally Hur North Plainfield NJ 200 41 F 25 40-44 1:52:30.4 12:06/M  
491 Sureshbabu Muthupandi Metuchen NJ 325 40 M 42 40-44 1:53:12.4 12:10/M  
492 Eileen Graff Bensalem PA 167 63 F 5 60-64 1:54:58.1 12:22/M  
493 Jennifer Garrity Lincroft NJ 154 39 F 19 35-39 1:59:18.9 12:50/M  
494 Teddy McCormick Port Monmouth NJ 290 42 F 26 40-44 1:59:19.4 12:50/M  
495 Unknown Partic. 1018 1018 M 15 0- 0 2:00:03.5 12:55/M  
496 William Schaefer Green Bank NJ 418 75 M 3 75-79 2:11:39.1 14:09/M  
497 Eliot Collins Raritan NJ 82 59 M 28 55-59 2:15:45.4 14:36/M  
498 David Dorfman Princeton, New Jersey NJ 122 46 M 44 45-49 2:20:06.9 15:04/M  
499 Fran Condon Rumson NJ 83 57 F 18 55-59 2:20:07.0 15:04/M  
500 Jane Simpson Wayne NJ 437 70 F 1 70-74 2:20:50.5 15:09/M  
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace Penalty
501 Marshall Gardner Richboro PA 153 64 M 24 60-64 2:27:55.2 15:54/M  
502 Shirley Pettijohn Chatham NJ 372 78 F 1 75-79 2:33:06.3 16:28/M 50:00
503 Bill Welsh Staten Island NY 818 82 M 2 80-98 2:44:00.7 17:38/M 50:00
 

15K Run Clydesdale/Athena

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace Penalty
1 Peter Tummey Rockaway NJ 481 48 M ***** 45-49 1:05:19.8 7:01/M  
2 John Gore Middletown NJ 165 47 M ***** 45-49 1:05:31.7 7:03/M  
3 Walter Valverde North Plainfield NJ 485 40 M ***** 40-44 1:06:42.2 7:10/M  
4 Kevin Schroth Atlantic Highlands NJ 1030 42 M 1 40-44 1:07:14.7 7:14/M  
5 Michael Los Clifton NJ 263 49 M 1 45-49 1:07:22.2 7:15/M  
6 Kyle Shenk Atlantic Highlands NJ 430 41 M 2 40-44 1:10:09.9 7:33/M  
7 Doug Tilton Highland Park NJ 472 44 M 3 40-44 1:12:56.0 7:51/M  
8 Robert Demeulemeester Red Bank NJ 105 45 M 2 45-49 1:17:50.4 8:22/M  
9 Gerald Velli Linden NJ 494 51 M 1 50-54 1:17:59.1 8:23/M  
10 Mark Stodden Rumson NJ 454 38 M 1 35-39 1:19:57.7 8:36/M  
11 Ray Petit East Brunswick NJ 371 59 M 1 55-59 1:20:33.4 8:40/M  
12 Scott Marchakitus Fair Haven NJ 274 42 M 4 40-44 1:22:08.6 8:50/M  
13 Harold Soden Little Silver NJ 1070 30 M 1 30-34 1:23:38.7 9:00/M  
14 Robert McGill Mount Olive NJ 292 51 M 2 50-54 1:27:08.2 9:22/M  
15 Stephen Talkowsky Middletown NJ 1039 44 M 5 40-44 1:28:19.4 9:30/M  
16 George Dale Sayreville NJ 95 55 M 2 55-59 1:28:26.8 9:31/M  
17 L. Miguel Selina Manalapan NJ 890 53 M 3 50-54 1:29:28.5 9:37/M  
18 Jackie Pilch Spring Lake Heights NJ 373 25 F ***** 25-29 1:29:41.0 9:39/M  
19 Jeff Mazza Belford NJ 1059 44 M 6 40-44 1:30:17.4 9:42/M  
20 Frank Sabatino Queens NY 409 31 M 2 30-34 1:31:18.4 9:49/M  
21 Anthony Moro Atlantic Highlands NJ 315 41 M 7 40-44 1:32:15.9 9:55/M  
22 Diane Cismowski Ocean Grove NJ 77 55 F ***** 55-59 1:36:04.1 10:20/M  
23 Robert Van Clef Middletown NJ 486 52 M 4 50-54 1:42:00.9 10:58/M  
24 Vicki Elbrecht 1065 32 F ***** 30-34 1:49:42.0 11:48/M  
25 Toby Biegel-Massa Staten Island NY 31 51 F 1 50-54 1:52:19.2 12:05/M  
26 Ira Wiss Freehold NJ 824 61 M 1 60-64 1:53:38.3 12:13/M