Red Bank

Overall Results

May 15, 2011


Results By Split Second Racing, Inc.   Age Group Results
Questions on results, please email us
Jersey Pride Triathlon July 9th,  Long Branch Tri Series
Registration Now Open for War at the Shore(9/11) and Red Bank Fall Classic (10/8)

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

1

James Chesson

53

31

M

7

22:09.9

1

0:23.4

1

1:04:38.5

47

0:48.0

1

37:24.5

2:05:24.4

2:05:24.4

2

Matthias Dunse

99

29

M

4

21:40.9

2

0:24.8

2

1:05:03.0

4

0:22.6

6

39:51.5

2:07:23.0

2:07:23.0

3

Simon Trude

330

33

M

12

22:39.5

62

1:34.9

3

1:05:17.1

43

0:46.6

3

38:24.9

2:08:43.2

2:08:43.2

4

William Robertson

281

28

M

17

23:29.9

22

0:51.3

4

1:05:33.9

50

0:48.6

8

40:25.3

2:11:09.2

2:11:09.2

5

Nick Barkley

14

23

M

14

22:53.5

5

0:34.6

23

1:11:51.0

75

0:57.5

2

37:26.4

2:13:43.2

2:13:43.2

6

Kevin Mellinger

232

26

M

27

24:54.1

19

0:49.7

22

1:11:41.5

38

0:45.4

4

38:33.4

2:16:44.3

2:16:44.3

7

Daniel Chawner

52

38

M

44

26:29.3

11

0:42.0

9

1:08:49.0

10

0:33.6

7

40:22.2

2:16:56.2

2:16:56.2

8

Randy Stanfield

312

41

M

28

24:56.6

16

0:47.1

8

1:08:44.9

40

0:45.8

13

42:47.1

2:18:01.7

2:18:01.7

9

Matthew Nunnally

251

42

M

1

18:37.8

36

1:07.2

34

1:13:42.0

54

0:49.7

24

44:30.8

2:18:47.7

2:18:47.7

10

Kevin Schroth

295

42

M

2

21:13.4

39

1:11.2

15

1:10:15.2

25

0:39.0

29

45:45.7

2:19:04.6

2:19:04.6

11

Aaron Essner

106

40

M

33

25:49.9

34

1:06.7

5

1:07:27.8

41

0:45.8

22

44:03.6

2:19:14.0

2:19:14.0

12

Barry Lass

188

48

M

39

26:04.1

27

0:59.7

26

1:12:18.0

22

0:38.1

10

40:59.5

2:20:59.6

2:20:59.6

13

Dean McElwain

226

44

M

22

24:22.8

23

0:53.7

10

1:09:15.9

70

0:55.6

28

45:44.6

2:21:12.7

2:21:12.7

14

Daniel Fuehrer

124

24

M

60

27:34.6

20

0:50.7

20

1:11:08.2

16

0:36.6

11

41:11.1

2:21:21.4

2:21:21.4

15

Rob Coyle

67

43

M

16

23:14.7

29

1:03.8

11

1:09:20.1

18

0:36.8

51

48:09.7

2:22:25.3

2:22:25.3

16

Brian Cullen

72

37

M

63

27:43.1

59

1:32.6

12

1:09:26.6

52

0:49.1

16

42:56.3

2:22:27.9

2:22:27.9

17

Chris Kaplanis

168

27

M

54

27:20.0

28

1:03.7

17

1:10:22.0

46

0:48.0

18

42:59.6

2:22:33.4

2:22:33.4

18

Lukasz Strychharz

320

31

M

99

30:32.1

25

0:55.6

6

1:08:01.7

5

0:25.8

14

42:48.0

2:22:43.4

2:22:43.4

19

Jason Butch

35

34

M

15

23:05.0

40

1:11.6

18

1:10:35.0

74

0:57.5

39

47:22.6

2:23:11.8

2:23:11.8

20

Didier Blanc

24

47

M

62

27:42.9

83

1:50.9

13

1:09:40.4

13

0:36.0

21

43:41.9

2:23:32.2

2:23:32.2

21

Kate Bruck

316

36

F

32

25:30.6

87

1:53.9

30

1:12:52.7

23

0:38.5

17

42:59.3

2:23:55.2

2:23:55.2

22

Cole Porter

372

36

M

56

27:23.2

7

0:37.2

7

1:08:19.7

21

0:37.6

46

47:55.5

2:24:53.4

2:24:53.4

23

Jason Bologna

27

39

M

110

31:06.0

143

2:48.6

16

1:10:17.3

101

1:07.2

5

39:37.4

2:24:56.6

2:24:56.6

24

David Fabian

107

52

M

30

25:25.2

8

0:37.9

19

1:10:35.9

62

0:51.4

42

47:31.4

2:25:02.0

2:25:02.0

25

James Livolsi

198

23

M

8

22:19.4

64

1:35.2

35

1:13:58.2

14

0:36.1

34

46:47.4

2:25:16.4

2:25:16.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

26

Arthur Nelson

247

23

M

76

28:47.7

38

1:09.3

32

1:13:11.1

59

0:50.8

12

42:24.3

2:26:23.5

2:26:23.5

27

Marc Delese

84

25

M

10

22:35.4

17

0:47.8

39

1:14:39.2

42

0:46.4

53

48:27.5

2:27:16.4

2:27:16.4

28

Steve Su

323

28

M

57

27:25.8

97

2:04.7

27

1:12:23.5

19

0:36.9

26

45:09.7

2:27:40.8

2:27:40.8

29

Brian Doyle

94

22

M

61

27:38.4

52

1:27.3

40

1:14:40.8

20

0:37.1

19

43:20.1

2:27:43.9

2:27:43.9

30

Manuel Franco

122

43

M

41

26:13.4

30

1:04.7

24

1:12:00.9

80

0:59.1

45

47:52.4

2:28:10.6

2:28:10.6

31

David Stygar

322

55

M

45

26:37.7

48

1:23.0

46

1:16:47.7

102

1:07.4

20

43:22.1

2:29:18.1

2:29:18.1

32

John Sabatino

289

45

M

29

25:03.1

10

0:41.6

101

1:22:47.3

6

0:26.0

9

40:26.8

2:29:25.0

2:29:25.0

33

Brian Chew

54

37

M

55

27:21.3

44

1:14.5

38

1:14:33.2

63

0:51.9

30

46:00.5

2:30:01.5

2:30:01.5

34

William Hotchkiss

156

30

M

67

27:51.9

14

0:44.9

21

1:11:17.5

12

0:35.9

65

49:36.9

2:30:07.3

2:30:07.3

35

Roger Seiken

301

43

M

109

31:00.2

69

1:38.8

41

1:14:46.9

124

1:19.7

15

42:52.9

2:31:38.7

2:31:38.7

36

Amanda Nauman

368

22

F

5

21:47.5

9

0:39.0

52

1:17:25.7

39

0:45.6

79

51:21.6

2:31:59.5

2:31:59.5

37

Jeff Ziegler

359

28

M

26

24:52.5

24

0:54.3

36

1:14:07.4

11

0:35.2

98

52:26.6

2:32:56.2

2:32:56.2

38

Laura Cedergren

49

39

F

38

26:03.8

12

0:42.9

56

1:17:49.0

92

1:02.9

41

47:29.0

2:33:07.7

2:33:07.7

39

Elizabeth Wittmaack

355

30

F

81

29:10.4

37

1:08.1

33

1:13:35.3

116

1:15.2

52

48:15.4

2:33:24.7

2:33:24.7

40

Scott Stallwood

311

46

M

18

23:45.6

49

1:24.2

54

1:17:34.5

34

0:45.0

75

50:55.0

2:34:24.5

2:34:24.5

41

Joshua Kim

175

21

M

93

30:01.9

77

1:45.9

29

1:12:38.7

69

0:55.5

59

49:03.5

2:34:25.7

2:34:25.7

42

Tony Deorio

86

44

M

85

29:15.5

76

1:45.7

14

1:10:07.2

130

1:24.1

100

52:28.6

2:35:01.3

2:35:01.3

43

Mike McCormack

225

37

M

94

30:12.1

53

1:27.6

42

1:14:50.3

29

0:42.0

50

48:08.7

2:35:20.8

2:35:20.8

44

Martin Bremholm

29

31

M

144

33:02.2

21

0:50.7

47

1:17:04.6

7

0:27.5

23

44:22.3

2:35:47.5

2:35:47.5

45

Ryan Swift

325

18

M

9

22:21.7

42

1:14.2

57

1:17:55.9

1

0:16.6

116

54:10.6

2:35:59.2

2:35:59.2

46

John Paxton

262

36

M

116

31:34.4

57

1:31.7

28

1:12:27.1

138

1:28.9

61

49:08.3

2:36:10.5

2:36:10.5

47

Michael Weinmann

347

34

M

52

27:14.9

63

1:35.1

71

1:19:29.0

87

1:01.8

35

46:51.7

2:36:12.7

2:36:12.7

48

Brittany Rutter

361

35

F

48

26:40.4

71

1:39.8

74

1:19:43.2

85

1:01.6

38

47:21.0

2:36:26.2

2:36:26.2

49

Jennifer Finotti

117

34

F

6

21:58.5

18

0:49.1

53

1:17:32.7

33

0:44.8

131

55:26.0

2:36:31.2

2:36:31.2

50

James Mullaney

241

43

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

238

2:36:34.2

2:36:34.2

2:36:34.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

51

Kristin Enderly

105

22

F

19

23:47.9

26

0:55.9

102

1:22:48.8

17

0:36.6

56

48:43.7

2:36:53.1

2:36:53.1

52

Marc Seitz

302

30

M

66

27:51.0

33

1:06.0

61

1:18:29.4

15

0:36.4

60

49:04.6

2:37:07.6

2:37:07.6

53

Michael Dibelli

369

31

M

91

29:51.5

6

0:36.9

49

1:17:13.1

31

0:44.2

58

48:53.7

2:37:19.6

2:37:19.6

54

Matthew Tatum

326

28

M

53

27:16.5

74

1:45.2

73

1:19:41.9

86

1:01.8

44

47:47.5

2:37:33.2

2:37:33.2

55

Ken Goldberg

371

48

M

65

27:45.1

156

3:00.6

44

1:16:18.1

166

1:56.2

54

48:36.1

2:37:36.3

2:37:36.3

56

Paul Weber

346

51

M

80

29:03.8

148

2:52.6

83

1:20:22.5

37

0:45.3

25

45:08.9

2:38:13.2

2:38:13.2

57

Craig Leisher

191

47

M

68

28:01.6

70

1:39.4

75

1:19:44.8

67

0:55.0

55

48:38.9

2:38:59.8

2:38:59.8

58

Andrew Morrison

240

45

M

25

24:46.3

110

2:15.8

64

1:18:46.7

115

1:15.2

94

52:11.2

2:39:15.5

2:39:15.5

59

Maria Carrillo

44

45

F

24

24:44.8

31

1:05.2

87

1:20:59.2

56

0:50.4

104

52:46.2

2:40:25.9

2:40:25.9

60

Howard Nifoussi

250

37

M

59

27:30.5

88

1:54.5

84

1:20:25.1

93

1:03.2

66

49:42.1

2:40:35.6

2:40:35.6

61

Ken Turner

332

53

M

158

33:42.9

102

2:07.4

60

1:18:03.5

48

0:48.3

31

46:17.7

2:41:00.0

2:41:00.0

62

Jorge Gana

375

41

M

143

33:01.1

45

1:18.7

66

1:18:59.6

64

0:53.0

37

47:13.9

2:41:26.5

2:41:26.5

63

Kyle Petersen

264

26

M

128

32:05.2

103

2:08.8

37

1:14:26.2

88

1:02.0

87

51:47.7

2:41:30.1

2:41:30.1

64

Allen Kors

181

25

M

111

31:07.7

104

2:09.9

63

1:18:40.9

149

1:35.7

47

47:55.8

2:41:30.2

2:41:30.2

65

Aaron Levine

367

30

M

58

27:29.4

73

1:42.7

55

1:17:36.6

91

1:02.7

114

53:46.8

2:41:38.4

2:41:38.4

66

Jennifer Gray

137

39

F

74

28:36.6

173

3:17.9

88

1:21:19.8

145

1:33.2

36

47:00.7

2:41:48.3

2:41:48.3

67

Peter Wilson

352

50

M

95

30:23.7

75

1:45.6

51

1:17:25.7

35

0:45.1

85

51:39.1

2:41:59.4

2:41:59.4

68

Michael Elms

104

36

M

83

29:13.4

196

4:01.0

76

1:19:49.0

84

1:00.0

48

47:58.8

2:42:02.4

2:42:02.4

69

Michael Hoefs

151

37

M

134

32:35.3

121

2:30.9

69

1:19:24.6

183

2:08.5

27

45:30.3

2:42:09.7

2:42:09.7

70

Robert Demeulemeester

85

44

M

167

34:18.0

93

1:56.9

31

1:13:03.2

94

1:04.3

90

51:53.2

2:42:15.6

2:42:15.6

71

Alan Riccardi

280

42

M

37

26:01.3

13

0:43.1

93

1:21:59.9

49

0:48.5

111

53:35.9

2:43:08.8

2:43:08.8

72

Wendy Alexander

3

41

F

131

32:18.6

95

2:01.4

48

1:17:08.1

57

0:50.6

83

51:36.3

2:43:55.1

2:43:55.1

73

Michael Stefanik

313

37

M

117

31:37.9

157

3:00.6

89

1:21:23.2

96

1:05.3

40

47:22.9

2:44:30.0

2:44:30.0

74

Michael Gillies

128

24

M

114

31:19.5

90

1:55.8

80

1:20:11.5

65

0:53.1

70

50:19.7

2:44:39.8

2:44:39.8

75

Nicole Husar

159

35

F

43

26:21.5

50

1:26.4

121

1:25:50.5

89

1:02.4

71

50:24.7

2:45:05.8

2:45:05.8

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

76

Janet Malik Dorgan

211

31

F

182

35:42.8

177

3:24.2

43

1:15:40.2

55

0:50.1

64

49:33.7

2:45:11.3

2:45:11.3

77

John Feyrer

116

46

M

36

25:59.5

128

2:37.6

97

1:22:28.2

148

1:35.5

102

52:37.3

2:45:18.2

2:45:18.2

78

Andrew Vasta

335

25

M

20

24:19.6

3

0:27.6

116

1:25:27.7

66

0:53.2

121

54:26.9

2:45:35.3

2:45:35.3

79

Catherine Markesich

217

26

F

147

33:06.6

112

2:16.9

90

1:21:51.7

51

0:49.0

43

47:34.8

2:45:39.2

2:45:39.2

80

Rodrigo Agurto

364

27

M

97

30:27.2

200

4:05.1

50

1:17:20.1

126

1:22.6

99

52:27.7

2:45:42.9

2:45:42.9

81

Ramon Cabrera

37

39

M

124

31:58.0

185

3:37.8

45

1:16:24.2

158

1:45.3

93

52:08.2

2:45:53.7

2:45:53.7

82

Justin Dew

89

37

M

168

34:26.8

134

2:40.9

78

1:20:10.0

195

2:29.3

32

46:19.2

2:46:06.5

2:46:06.5

83

Steve Prefontaint

272

38

M

50

27:01.4

84

1:51.7

133

1:27:06.3

81

0:59.2

62

49:15.3

2:46:14.2

2:46:14.2

84

Flavio Costa

66

30

M

160

33:47.0

41

1:13.9

59

1:17:58.8

30

0:43.2

106

52:49.2

2:46:32.3

2:46:32.3

85

Ed McFadden

227

57

M

108

30:59.5

124

2:33.7

58

1:17:57.4

139

1:29.2

117

54:12.9

2:47:12.8

2:47:12.8

86

William Cruz

71

48

M

82

29:12.5

127

2:35.9

110

1:24:16.6

71

0:56.1

73

50:37.5

2:47:38.8

2:47:38.8

87

Jessica Walsh

345

32

F

69

28:08.0

61

1:33.9

113

1:25:08.8

108

1:11.3

88

51:48.5

2:47:50.7

2:47:50.7

88

Allison Lausin

189

29

F

64

27:43.4

149

2:54.6

122

1:25:51.0

103

1:08.9

74

50:52.9

2:48:31.0

2:48:31.0

89

Mitch Martin

219

36

M

78

28:54.1

129

2:38.2

79

1:20:11.3

181

2:06.7

126

54:54.8

2:48:45.2

2:48:45.2

90

Thomas Hofstetter

152

47

M

177

35:08.2

114

2:18.3

62

1:18:40.6

76

0:57.7

89

51:49.3

2:48:54.2

2:48:54.2

91

Gonzalo Canteros Paz

39

37

M

86

29:20.4

106

2:11.0

111

1:24:39.8

24

0:38.8

97

52:24.0

2:49:14.2

2:49:14.2

92

Craig Ross

285

40

M

151

33:15.4

174

3:18.9

85

1:20:42.3

118

1:17.9

77

50:57.8

2:49:32.5

2:49:32.5

93

Neal Zondlo

360

41

M

31

25:27.4

186

3:40.9

147

1:28:49.9

185

2:09.7

63

49:28.6

2:49:36.7

2:49:36.7

94

Nicole Del Nero

82

20

F

13

22:42.0

107

2:12.5

177

1:33:08.0

2

0:16.9

96

52:21.3

2:50:41.0

2:50:41.0

95

Mindy Daddario

75

31

F

148

33:09.5

35

1:07.2

103

1:22:49.0

111

1:11.8

103

52:37.7

2:50:55.3

2:50:55.3

96

Rebecca Goodson

133

33

F

49

26:41.6

108

2:14.2

157

1:30:28.0

133

1:26.1

68

50:07.8

2:50:57.9

2:50:57.9

97

Mary Ellen Graf

135

42

F

34

25:58.0

55

1:31.2

129

1:26:51.5

83

0:59.8

138

56:15.2

2:51:35.9

2:51:35.9

98

Philip Nashel-Watts

246

40

M

88

29:23.4

78

1:47.5

112

1:24:48.4

72

0:56.5

128

55:02.0

2:51:57.9

2:51:57.9

99

Rick Illion

161

59

M

106

30:55.6

139

2:43.7

72

1:19:34.3

137

1:27.5

157

57:44.0

2:52:25.4

2:52:25.4

100

Alison Nifoussi

249

38

F

141

32:55.8

54

1:28.9

126

1:26:30.9

73

0:56.8

72

50:34.2

2:52:26.8

2:52:26.8

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

101

Steve Beisler

17

44

M

136

32:41.5

147

2:52.0

70

1:19:27.5

132

1:25.1

137

56:11.4

2:52:37.7

2:52:37.7

102

Peter Throndson

327

36

M

35

25:59.0

161

3:05.6

67

1:19:03.9

167

1:56.7

182

1:02:53.6

2:52:59.0

2:52:59.0

103

Paul Gonzalez

131

34

M

195

37:16.7

233

6:07.7

82

1:20:15.4

216

3:00.0

33

46:21.9

2:53:01.8

2:53:01.8

104

Scott Houlihan

157

45

M

161

33:49.0

140

2:43.9

108

1:23:35.9

140

1:29.8

84

51:38.9

2:53:17.7

2:53:17.7

105

Michael Bixby

23

40

M

157

33:40.3

72

1:41.0

65

1:18:52.7

112

1:12.8

163

58:30.3

2:53:57.2

2:53:57.2

106

Lauren Byron

36

35

F

47

26:39.9

100

2:06.3

140

1:28:15.4

144

1:33.0

135

55:49.5

2:54:24.3

2:54:24.3

107

Brett Paddush

374

44

M

176

35:03.8

183

3:36.9

92

1:21:56.0

156

1:44.4

95

52:17.7

2:54:39.0

2:54:39.0

108

Joann Pileggi

266

48

F

156

33:38.8

135

2:41.0

104

1:23:11.4

78

0:58.0

118

54:16.1

2:54:45.5

2:54:45.5

109

Ken Wilson

366

59

M

123

31:55.9

203

4:06.7

81

1:20:14.2

155

1:43.3

147

56:57.4

2:54:57.8

2:54:57.8

110

Kenneth Mayerhofer

221

41

M

150

33:13.6

172

3:17.7

86

1:20:46.8

154

1:42.3

136

55:57.5

2:54:58.0

2:54:58.0

111

Robert Goodheart

132

55

M

87

29:21.6

80

1:48.1

68

1:19:12.0

131

1:25.0

185

1:03:21.2

2:55:08.1

2:55:08.1

112

Kevin Smyth

306

52

M

127

32:03.9

163

3:06.5

109

1:24:04.2

146

1:33.2

122

54:28.4

2:55:16.4

2:55:16.4

113

Jaime Guthier

141

35

F

103

30:45.0

118

2:22.6

145

1:28:43.7

179

2:04.2

81

51:30.9

2:55:26.5

2:55:26.5

114

Daniel Oldroyd

257

34

M

84

29:14.5

153

2:58.0

134

1:27:09.2

151

1:36.9

125

54:43.0

2:55:41.7

2:55:41.7

115

Edward Fagan

108

36

M

77

28:51.8

126

2:35.1

142

1:28:18.0

123

1:19.3

124

54:40.3

2:55:44.6

2:55:44.6

116

Kristina Spirito

309

28

F

149

33:10.0

136

2:41.3

130

1:27:01.4

119

1:18.7

92

52:01.4

2:56:13.0

2:56:13.0

117

Denise Julian

164

26

F

104

30:46.2

101

2:06.3

139

1:28:13.1

45

0:47.4

119

54:24.3

2:56:17.5

2:56:17.5

118

Elizabeth Carmody

43

37

F

73

28:29.0

111

2:16.5

163

1:31:27.4

97

1:05.5

108

53:11.5

2:56:30.2

2:56:30.2

119

Stephanie Wiscott

353

24

F

23

24:42.8

65

1:35.7

171

1:32:08.4

127

1:22.7

148

57:01.0

2:56:50.7

2:56:50.7

120

Chris Golden

130

28

M

164

34:12.0

119

2:29.4

136

1:27:31.9

122

1:19.2

80

51:26.9

2:56:59.7

2:56:59.7

121

Tim McGlinn

229

42

M

107

30:57.5

67

1:37.8

185

1:35:31.7

60

0:51.1

49

48:01.7

2:57:00.0

2:57:00.0

122

Brian Murphy

242

36

M

140

32:51.6

125

2:34.0

120

1:25:49.7

129

1:23.6

123

54:29.9

2:57:09.0

2:57:09.0

123

Bernardino Colonna

59

32

M

112

31:11.2

96

2:02.0

117

1:25:28.5

58

0:50.8

156

57:36.9

2:57:09.6

2:57:09.6

124

Vedran Pipinic

268

38

M

90

29:48.8

155

3:00.5

128

1:26:34.8

170

1:59.2

134

55:48.0

2:57:11.4

2:57:11.4

125

Laura Hotchkiss

155

29

F

146

33:05.0

15

0:45.5

118

1:25:30.0

8

0:31.8

154

57:31.5

2:57:24.1

2:57:24.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

126

Robert Witanek

354

51

M

173

34:45.9

229

5:50.8

91

1:21:54.0

199

2:33.9

105

52:46.8

2:57:51.6

2:57:51.6

127

Stefan Levie

193

42

M

155

33:32.8

82

1:50.1

94

1:22:07.2

206

2:45.1

158

57:47.5

2:58:02.9

2:58:02.9

128

Liz Cecil

48

40

F

40

26:12.1

206

4:12.3

169

1:32:01.2

113

1:13.1

129

55:04.9

2:58:43.7

2:58:43.7

129

Turby Wright

356

57

M

132

32:30.9

241

7:29.7

132

1:27:05.2

213

2:53.9

57

48:46.7

2:58:46.6

2:58:46.6

130

Kelli Whiteman

350

37

F

42

26:16.6

66

1:37.3

123

1:26:07.8

180

2:05.0

183

1:02:58.0

2:59:04.8

2:59:04.8

131

Michele Perin

263

38

F

46

26:38.6

165

3:11.7

161

1:31:15.9

120

1:19.1

159

57:56.6

3:00:22.2

3:00:22.2

132

Paul Ferraro

113

34

M

130

32:11.7

56

1:31.7

150

1:29:21.1

106

1:10.3

141

56:34.1

3:00:49.0

3:00:49.0

133

Michael Montalto

235

40

M

185

35:59.1

123

2:33.2

105

1:23:20.3

194

2:28.1

151

57:05.7

3:01:26.5

3:01:26.5

134

Maureen Iannace

160

39

F

98

30:29.4

58

1:31.9

158

1:30:30.5

77

0:57.9

161

58:13.4

3:01:43.3

3:01:43.3

135

Andres Barillas Acosta

13

39

M

216

40:13.9

198

4:01.8

100

1:22:45.4

164

1:52.8

110

53:22.3

3:02:16.4

3:02:16.4

136

Ken Cestari

51

59

M

201

38:18.0

189

3:47.4

95

1:22:22.0

169

1:58.1

142

56:34.3

3:03:00.1

3:03:00.1

137

Tim Lyons

208

34

M

102

30:44.6

145

2:51.4

197

1:38:07.9

105

1:10.0

69

50:13.1

3:03:07.1

3:03:07.1

138

Peter Piotrowski

267

50

M

237

46:58.6

164

3:09.6

77

1:20:06.8

175

2:01.9

76

50:55.2

3:03:12.3

3:03:12.3

139

Tyberk Yolac

358

30

M

120

31:45.6

92

1:56.7

164

1:31:30.7

26

0:40.4

155

57:32.4

3:03:26.0

3:03:26.0

140

Ted Croitor

69

36

M

92

30:00.5

154

2:58.3

107

1:23:35.8

 

 

198

1:06:54.9

3:03:29.7

3:03:29.7

141

Julia Del Nero

81

17

F

11

22:37.8

116

2:18.8

178

1:33:14.2

3

0:17.5

192

1:05:02.9

3:03:31.5

3:03:31.5

142

Jitesh Raniga

274

37

M

215

40:09.8

60

1:33.7

119

1:25:43.4

163

1:52.4

127

55:00.6

3:04:20.0

3:04:20.0

143

Eden Kidner

173

42

M

196

37:21.9

113

2:18.1

127

1:26:32.1

178

2:04.0

140

56:28.2

3:04:44.6

3:04:44.6

144

Arthur Veilleux

337

57

M

135

32:38.5

179

3:27.7

165

1:31:37.3

161

1:45.9

133

55:41.6

3:05:11.2

3:05:11.2

145

Paul Mandala

214

23

M

238

47:53.7

151

2:56.2

96

1:22:22.4

79

0:58.1

86

51:41.1

3:05:51.7

3:05:51.7

146

Rose Anne Del Nero

83

50

F

96

30:26.0

132

2:40.0

153

1:30:06.6

9

0:32.3

184

1:03:16.9

3:07:02.0

3:07:02.0

147

Jennifer Shaw

303

39

F

71

28:18.1

117

2:19.5

195

1:37:43.7

191

2:19.1

144

56:38.7

3:07:19.4

3:07:19.4

148

Anthony Giampietro

127

34

M

72

28:22.8

81

1:48.7

217

1:43:31.7

44

0:47.2

107

52:49.7

3:07:20.3

3:07:20.3

149

Thomas Barry

15

35

M

115

31:24.1

166

3:12.0

137

1:27:58.0

165

1:56.1

188

1:03:43.0

3:08:13.4

3:08:13.4

150

Malia Lloyd

200

37

F

119

31:45.3

120

2:29.6

180

1:33:51.6

168

1:56.7

162

58:14.2

3:08:17.5

3:08:17.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

151

Mauel Victor Mayo

222

32

M

211

39:21.3

175

3:20.1

143

1:28:21.3

176

2:03.3

130

55:18.3

3:08:24.6

3:08:24.6

152

Kalyan Ghosh

126

40

M

204

38:32.9

142

2:48.1

135

1:27:21.2

61

0:51.2

165

58:56.1

3:08:29.6

3:08:29.6

153

Peter Trimboli

329

49

M

105

30:54.8

168

3:13.9

170

1:32:06.6

136

1:27.2

174

1:01:13.5

3:08:56.2

3:08:56.2

154

John McKnight

230

52

M

246

2:09:01.5

98

2:05.2

 

 

 

 

164

58:42.9

3:09:49.7

3:09:49.7

155

Katie Feehan

111

40

F

153

33:28.4

215

4:49.1

149

1:29:15.5

174

2:01.8

171

1:00:31.9

3:10:06.8

3:10:06.8

156

Edwin Siddons

304

38

M

197

37:36.5

208

4:16.5

173

1:32:33.5

197

2:30.6

115

53:51.7

3:10:48.9

3:10:48.9

157

Lindsay King

176

29

F

187

36:11.6

141

2:44.4

181

1:33:59.2

99

1:06.9

153

57:30.5

3:11:32.8

3:11:32.8

158

Christine Kochaniec

180

36

F

191

36:31.2

212

4:37.1

152

1:30:06.2

221

3:15.1

150

57:04.7

3:11:34.4

3:11:34.4

159

Wade L Davis

77

42

M

228

43:31.8

201

4:05.5

146

1:28:48.6

172

2:00.4

109

53:14.2

3:11:40.8

3:11:40.8

160

Stacey Lonergan

204

37

F

219

40:47.2

46

1:19.1

162

1:31:17.1

121

1:19.2

149

57:01.8

3:11:44.6

3:11:44.6

161

Carol Defazio

79

61

F

183

35:53.6

202

4:05.8

176

1:32:57.2

192

2:21.8

143

56:38.3

3:11:56.8

3:11:56.8

162

Paul McGinley

228

48

M

220

40:47.7

213

4:41.0

106

1:23:21.6

173

2:01.8

173

1:01:11.6

3:12:03.8

3:12:03.8

163

Theresa Krause

184

44

F

206

38:42.5

217

4:51.0

183

1:35:11.5

198

2:32.7

78

51:02.6

3:12:20.5

3:12:20.5

164

Brian Scott

299

25

M

121

31:46.5

133

2:40.2

154

1:30:07.4

68

0:55.2

199

1:07:14.3

3:12:43.8

3:12:43.8

165

Daniel Beltran

18

46

M

214

40:06.4

169

3:14.7

99

1:22:41.1

114

1:13.4

193

1:05:31.5

3:12:47.2

3:12:47.2

166

Stephanie Aranoitz

370

41

F

203

38:28.8

86

1:53.7

202

1:38:54.9

110

1:11.7

101

52:30.8

3:13:00.0

3:13:00.0

167

Jim Frye

123

47

M

224

42:51.3

162

3:06.5

114

1:25:12.1

188

2:12.7

169

59:38.8

3:13:01.5

3:13:01.5

168

Attila Foldesi

120

38

M

189

36:24.7

137

2:41.6

160

1:30:57.6

53

0:49.2

180

1:02:34.6

3:13:27.9

3:13:27.9

169

Jason Levy

194

21

M

138

32:46.3

85

1:53.5

138

1:28:10.6

100

1:07.1

206

1:09:36.9

3:13:34.5

3:13:34.5

170

Jim Hornecker

154

56

M

207

38:43.7

91

1:56.6

179

1:33:49.3

107

1:11.1

166

59:12.1

3:14:52.9

3:14:52.9

171

Brothwell Heather

30

51

F

139

32:51.0

192

3:49.9

148

1:28:54.0

190

2:14.6

202

1:08:07.9

3:15:57.5

3:15:57.5

172

Kristin Hespos

149

36

F

163

34:10.8

79

1:47.7

189

1:36:57.2

117

1:15.3

178

1:01:54.5

3:16:05.7

3:16:05.7

173

Elizabeth Urtecho

334

43

F

129

32:09.2

94

1:57.6

172

1:32:28.9

212

2:52.8

197

1:06:39.3

3:16:08.0

3:16:08.0

174

Diva Ciani

55

42

F

208

38:46.7

223

5:26.2

193

1:37:34.5

134

1:26.5

112

53:41.0

3:16:55.1

3:16:55.1

175

Manny Proenza

273

40

M

101

30:38.0

171

3:17.1

155

1:30:15.6

196

2:29.8

210

1:10:56.2

3:17:36.9

3:17:36.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

176

John Scura

300

69

M

205

38:37.3

194

3:53.5

131

1:27:01.5

204

2:42.0

194

1:05:38.4

3:17:53.0

3:17:53.0

177

Sam Rennard

278

41

M

21

24:22.6

176

3:20.9

232

1:53:01.0

162

1:51.4

139

56:23.5

3:18:59.6

3:18:59.6

178

John Haugh

146

36

M

234

46:05.1

235

6:24.4

144

1:28:33.9

226

3:39.0

120

54:25.6

3:19:08.2

3:19:08.2

179

Danielle Collins

58

28

F

172

34:38.3

207

4:12.7

182

1:34:42.8

214

2:54.8

181

1:02:43.1

3:19:11.8

3:19:11.8

180

Matthew Dunzello

100

26

M

170

34:31.5

158

3:01.9

213

1:42:52.1

182

2:08.0

145

56:41.3

3:19:15.1

3:19:15.1

181

Allison Feehan

110

35

F

178

35:08.5

68

1:38.0

191

1:37:02.0

95

1:05.0

191

1:04:53.5

3:19:47.1

3:19:47.1

182

Patrick O'Brien

253

37

M

169

34:28.4

144

2:49.5

124

1:26:21.0

219

3:06.4

224

1:13:57.8

3:20:43.3

3:20:43.3

183

Cynthia Aylward- Arko

11

41

F

122

31:52.8

191

3:49.9

184

1:35:14.7

152

1:38.7

203

1:08:09.6

3:20:45.9

3:20:45.9

184

Melissa McCormack

224

32

F

126

32:00.6

146

2:51.5

212

1:42:25.8

135

1:27.1

186

1:03:23.6

3:22:08.8

3:22:08.8

185

Stephen Pinchac

373

56

M

179

35:11.9

159

3:03.4

168

1:32:01.1

232

4:46.2

200

1:07:57.1

3:23:00.0

3:23:00.0

186

Mark Stodden

315

38

M

213

39:56.8

220

5:01.4

141

1:28:15.7

141

1:30.6

205

1:08:18.3

3:23:03.0

3:23:03.0

187

Anthony Moro

239

41

M

165

34:14.3

199

4:02.2

151

1:29:57.0

208

2:48.1

218

1:12:06.3

3:23:08.1

3:23:08.1

188

Pam Allen

6

58

F

221

40:57.6

243

7:40.0

174

1:32:39.3

229

4:11.7

160

58:12.9

3:23:41.8

3:23:41.8

189

Sean Whelan

349

32

M

175

34:59.2

234

6:22.1

218

1:43:36.2

227

3:48.7

132

55:40.8

3:24:27.2

3:24:27.2

190

Ray Burke

33

51

M

184

35:57.3

182

3:36.1

201

1:38:53.5

125

1:19.8

190

1:04:50.9

3:24:37.8

3:24:37.8

191

Ted Nagel

244

46

M

193

37:02.7

152

2:56.8

187

1:36:18.1

203

2:41.6

195

1:05:49.9

3:24:49.3

3:24:49.3

192

Suzanne Bauman

16

45

F

198

37:54.3

130

2:39.3

190

1:36:58.4

202

2:37.4

189

1:04:47.5

3:24:57.0

3:24:57.0

193

Mike O'Hea

255

44

M

171

34:31.9

228

5:49.7

206

1:40:21.7

211

2:51.8

179

1:02:11.3

3:25:46.6

3:25:46.6

194

Scott Ceniza-Levine

50

40

M

239

49:23.0

122

2:31.0

166

1:31:45.6

128

1:22.9

176

1:01:26.0

3:26:28.7

3:26:28.7

195

Dustin Long

205

31

M

218

40:36.1

109

2:15.1

219

1:43:44.4

28

0:41.3

168

59:32.4

3:26:49.5

3:26:49.5

196

Nancy Mamadjanova

213

46

F

226

43:25.9

242

7:39.5

216

1:43:20.0

142

1:31.0

82

51:36.0

3:27:32.6

3:27:32.6

197

Sue Lockhart

201

56

F

200

38:08.7

211

4:24.3

159

1:30:34.8

215

2:58.5

214

1:11:35.5

3:27:42.1

3:27:42.1

198

Pete Jennings

365

54

M

145

33:03.9

222

5:26.0

188

1:36:41.9

200

2:35.4

208

1:10:34.2

3:28:21.6

3:28:21.6

199

Amanda Toth Murray

328

31

F

181

35:35.0

150

2:55.2

224

1:45:33.2

36

0:45.1

187

1:03:36.0

3:28:24.6

3:28:24.6

200

Keith Allen

5

40

M

210

39:00.3

89

1:55.0

175

1:32:43.8

98

1:05.6

223

1:13:42.6

3:28:27.5

3:28:27.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

201

Ryan Raynis

276

43

M

89

29:24.0

190

3:48.0

156

1:30:17.7

230

4:11.7

234

1:21:14.3

3:28:55.9

3:28:55.9

202

Stephanie Karidis

169

29

F

217

40:16.0

216

4:50.1

226

1:49:05.1

220

3:10.5

91

51:54.5

3:29:16.3

3:29:16.3

203

Kathy O'Brien

252

29

F

70

28:09.9

178

3:25.5

236

2:03:12.9

104

1:09.1

113

53:44.1

3:29:41.6

3:29:41.6

204

Ronald Lonergan

203

44

M

118

31:40.1

210

4:24.0

208

1:40:48.9

189

2:12.7

211

1:11:06.7

3:30:12.6

3:30:12.6

205

Carolyn Okabe

256

39

F

180

35:29.2

160

3:05.5

198

1:38:12.8

82

0:59.6

225

1:14:08.0

3:31:55.3

3:31:55.3

206

Nancy Johansen

163

44

F

202

38:26.0

193

3:50.8

205

1:40:15.5

171

2:00.0

201

1:08:02.3

3:32:34.8

3:32:34.8

207

Edward Marion

215

55

M

229

44:26.1

209

4:21.5

221

1:44:19.7

186

2:10.5

152

57:25.5

3:32:43.4

3:32:43.4

208

Kirk Kloeppel

178

49

M

133

32:35.0

197

4:01.0

235

1:55:57.3

153

1:40.3

167

59:21.9

3:33:35.7

3:33:35.7

209

Gregory Rollins

283

39

M

225

43:21.7

214

4:46.5

215

1:43:04.0

210

2:49.9

170

1:00:02.5

3:34:04.8

3:34:04.8

210

Jared Rumage

286

40

M

222

41:27.1

219

4:54.8

229

1:49:47.3

150

1:36.4

146

56:42.0

3:34:27.8

3:34:27.8

211

Patrick Hinfey

150

42

M

223

41:55.9

238

6:38.0

211

1:42:23.7

177

2:04.0

177

1:01:43.9

3:34:45.7

3:34:45.7

212

Christopher Pompeo

271

47

M

159

33:43.2

138

2:41.7

200

1:38:53.0

218

3:03.9

229

1:17:31.4

3:35:53.3

3:35:53.3

213

Daniel Kane

167

49

M

137

32:42.9

225

5:30.7

207

1:40:38.4

231

4:20.2

222

1:13:14.2

3:36:26.6

3:36:26.6

214

John L Russoniello

287

55

M

174

34:57.6

237

6:27.9

167

1:31:54.5

233

5:06.7

230

1:18:10.4

3:36:37.3

3:36:37.3

215

Steve Kottakis

182

42

M

154

33:29.8

236

6:24.6

209

1:40:55.0

234

5:16.3

209

1:10:34.7

3:36:40.6

3:36:40.6

216

Lesley Corydon

65

46

F

188

36:23.7

167

3:12.5

222

1:44:23.3

157

1:45.2

226

1:15:07.9

3:40:52.8

3:40:52.8

217

Benson Schade

294

48

M

186

36:02.6

195

3:54.4

220

1:44:13.8

90

1:02.5

227

1:15:41.2

3:40:54.7

3:40:54.7

218

Gabriella Glenn

129

47

F

142

32:58.5

245

10:55.5

194

1:37:40.5

222

3:19.6

228

1:16:06.8

3:41:01.0

3:41:01.0

219

Bill Lindemann

197

50

M

236

46:57.9

226

5:30.7

196

1:37:47.8

109

1:11.6

207

1:09:46.8

3:41:15.0

3:41:15.0

220

John Johansen

162

44

M

227

43:30.8

105

2:10.3

186

1:35:45.7

207

2:46.4

231

1:18:41.1

3:42:54.5

3:42:54.5

221

Jessica Baguchinsky

12

29

F

100

30:35.9

204

4:09.9

225

1:47:17.1

193

2:23.1

233

1:21:07.2

3:45:33.3

3:45:33.3

222

Andrea Stier

314

42

F

240

51:44.2

205

4:10.1

199

1:38:32.6

225

3:33.0

204

1:08:10.2

3:46:10.2

3:46:10.2

223

Luke Gordon

134

24

M

79

28:56.5

187

3:43.5

238

2:22:53.1

27

0:41.3

67

50:03.1

3:46:17.6

3:46:17.6

224

Gene Santoro

290

30

M

235

46:42.4

131

2:39.8

223

1:45:14.4

201

2:36.2

215

1:11:50.5

3:49:03.4

3:49:03.4

225

Reed Schwandt

297

35

M

231

45:08.3

244

8:59.5

203

1:40:07.5

209

2:49.3

217

1:12:05.0

3:49:09.8

3:49:09.8

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Chip

Gun

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Time

226

Brent Kaiser

166

36

M

194

37:12.1

240

7:24.8

228

1:49:40.1

205

2:44.1

219

1:12:11.7

3:49:13.0

3:49:13.0

227

Max Bushnell

34

37

M

212

39:33.0

221

5:17.0

227

1:49:24.4

217

3:00.1

216

1:11:59.4

3:49:14.2

3:49:14.2

228

Linda Aanonsen

1

31

F

209

38:57.5

181

3:31.5

233

1:53:51.8

184

2:09.6

212

1:11:13.5

3:49:44.0

3:49:44.0

229

Lawrence Rogers

282

46

M

245

1:03:07.4

184

3:37.7

204

1:40:09.4

143

1:32.8

175

1:01:19.5

3:49:47.1

3:49:47.1

230

David Ferrell

115

50

M

152

33:17.7

239

7:00.7

231

1:52:51.2

237

6:02.1

220

1:12:26.0

3:51:37.8

3:51:37.8

231

Amanda Guzman

142

26

F

232

45:31.6

232

5:58.8

234

1:54:04.8

224

3:26.4

196

1:05:50.1

3:54:51.9

3:54:51.9

232

Warren Pala

259

36

M

192

36:53.6

230

5:52.1

192

1:37:25.5

236

5:34.4

236

1:32:05.3

3:57:51.1

3:57:51.1

233

Patricia Lavelle

190

37

F

230

44:49.6

170

3:15.5

237

2:12:36.1

159

1:45.4

172

1:00:42.8

4:03:09.5

4:03:09.5

234

Tara Williamson

351

31

F

242

56:02.9

224

5:27.5

230

1:50:24.9

228

3:50.0

213

1:11:25.9

4:07:11.3

4:07:11.3

235

Denise Kloeppel

177

50

F

247

2:32:36.1

 

 

 

 

239

1:55:18.5

237

1:33:21.1

4:08:03.2

4:08:03.2

236

Susan Malandra

210

42

F

244

59:16.0

231

5:53.5

210

1:41:20.1

160

1:45.7

232

1:20:44.3

4:08:59.8

4:08:59.8

237

Nathaniel Alcala

2

40

M

241

53:26.9

227

5:35.9

214

1:42:53.8

187

2:12.5

235

1:29:14.1

4:13:23.4

4:13:23.4

238

Cristin Bullen

32

42

F

125

31:59.7

180

3:31.2

239

2:33:30.9

223

3:25.9

221

1:12:32.0

4:25:00.0

4:25:00.0

DQ

Beth O'Connor

254

46

F

162

34:00.4

43

1:14.5

125

1:26:22.4

 

 

DQ

46:19.7

2:47:57.1

2:47:57.1

DQ

Justine Durdack

102

42

F

199

38:04.2

218

4:51.9

 

 

238

1:46:21.3

DQ

56:01.9

3:25:19.4

3:25:19.4